Ranking 1/2021Segura Daniel (781.11.125.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020125728 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaSerby Josué4.172R50:6 0:6N
11.10.2020125728 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaBarnezet Darrel1.024R86:1 6:0S
28.03.2021127534 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, AllschwiGrmic Erazem4.442R50:6 0:6N
28.03.2021127534 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, AllschwiSingh Vidheya0.807R86:3 6:1S
18.04.2021127531 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2021Lüthi Flurin2.475R71:6 3:6N
18.04.2021127531 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2021Woehrle Kilian1.903R76:0 6:0S
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRey Emilien2.479R66:3 6:4S
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPflüger Alexander2.191R76:4 6:0S
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgShetty Arya2.005R73:6 6:3 7:10N
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgBlum Lian1.099R86:2 6:0S
30.05.2021129593 Junior Cup AllschwilMuratovic Armin0.520R96:2 5:1W
30.05.2021129593 Junior Cup AllschwilSarkanj Tim0.727R94:2W
30.05.2021129593 Junior Cup AllschwilSrejma Patrick0.727R96:0 6:0S
06.06.2021127982 Junior Cup FällandenShetty Arya2.005R75:7 7:5 6:10N
06.06.2021127982 Junior Cup FällandenKraushaar Lars William1.435R76:0 6:1S
19.06.2021127863 Junior Cup KreuzlingenSchnellmann Elio1.115R86:0 6:0S
19.06.2021127863 Junior Cup KreuzlingenOswald Livio0.876R86:0 6:0S
19.06.2021127863 Junior Cup KreuzlingenSarkanj Tim0.727R96:1 6:0S
20.06.2021127864 Junior Cup KreuzlingenVelimirovic Danijel0.727R96:3 6:3S
20.06.2021127864 Junior Cup KreuzlingenDelcogliano Antonio1.112R86:0 6:0S
04.07.2021128632 Junior Cup WinterthurSarkanj Tim0.727R96:1 6:0S
04.07.2021128632 Junior Cup WinterthurEigenmann Sam1.739R76:1 6:2S
04.07.2021128632 Junior Cup WinterthurBotan Luca Ianis0.727R96:0 6:0S
10.07.2021127865 Junior Cup GrenchenTrampe Jason1.863R74:2 5:3S
10.07.2021127865 Junior Cup GrenchenKämpf Oscar0.390R85:3 4:0S
11.07.2021127857 Junior Cup BirrhardBotan Luca Ianis0.727R96:1 6:2S
11.07.2021127857 Junior Cup BirrhardSrejma Patrick0.727R96:1 6:0S
25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophyMöhrlen Lukas4.315R52:6 5:7N
25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophySpycher David Johan3.893R56:3 6:1S
07.08.2021130752 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Neu Noël3.506R53:6 0:6N
07.08.2021130752 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Zürcher Linus3.641R62:6 6:7N
08.08.2021127776 Junior Cup BielTran Silas2.034R76:4 6:4S
08.08.2021127776 Junior Cup BielTrampe Jason1.863R76:1 6:0S
08.08.2021127776 Junior Cup BielBotan Luca Ianis0.727R96:0 6:1S
22.08.2021127921 Junior Cup BaselTran Silas2.034R76:2 6:2S
22.08.2021127921 Junior Cup BaselWeiss Vincenz0.842R86:3 6:2S
29.08.2021127907 Champion von morgen TC RiehenMargiotta Liam3.046R66:2 6:1S
29.08.2021127907 Champion von morgen TC RiehenKaufmann Nico1.193R86:0 6:2S
29.08.2021127907 Champion von morgen TC RiehenHeyn Vincent1.660R71:6 0:6N
29.08.2021127907 Champion von morgen TC RiehenCazenave Jules0.727R96:0 6:1S
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaStich Franz5.091R41:6 1:6N
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaAguilar Pablo2.282R71:6 1:6N
12.09.2021130680 5. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderLüthi Flurin2.475R76:2 6:2S
12.09.2021130680 5. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderGashi Gregory2.037R76:0 6:1S
12.09.2021130680 5. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderScaglia Marco1.318R86:0 6:4S
12.09.2021130680 5. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderFüglistaler Alexander1.021R87:5 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8