Ranking 2/2019Jolidon Luca (516.00.251.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LBühler Patrick6.439R30:6 2:6N
11.05.2019IC 2L Lusa Julien4.203R66:3 6:7 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 2LGloor Florian7.196R33:6 4:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LLäderach Philipp3.374R66:2 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Bassarguine Patrick5.927R43:6 3:6N
25.11.2018112090 Cornercard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaSimmen Daniel7.656R20:6 2:6N
25.11.2018112090 Cornercard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaMuralt Simon5.254R56:2 6:4S
01.12.2018116268 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Ahmedi Imran6.959R20:6 3:6N
09.12.2018114202 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLiechti Patrick7.661R23:6 1:6N
09.12.2018114202 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStulz Tobias4.298R56:3 6:2S
16.12.2018115823 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTBrügger Mike6.983R32:6 1:6N
23.12.2018115842 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLiechti Patrick7.661R26:7 4:6N
23.12.2018115842 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLeutar Marko4.976R56:3 5:7 6:3S
04.01.2019113684 GRAND PRIX de la GLANE 2018Dafflon Léo7.405R23:6 6:1 2:6N
19.01.2019114574 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPhiwnuan Winit7.592R20:6 2:6N
19.01.2019114574 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKuhn Stefan6.176R32:6 6:0 10:7S
27.01.2019115845 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGabathuler Leander8.035R22:6 2:6N
27.01.2019115845 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHennebert Charlie6.522R36:3 6:4S
27.01.2019115845 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStädeli Yannis6.111R47:5 6:1S
27.01.2019115845 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNKlopfenstein Andri5.401R46:4 6:1S
03.02.2019116463 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTGerber Reto6.580R33:6 2:6N
03.02.2019116463 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTZurbuchen Silas6.247R34:6 2:3Z
X24.02.2019113680 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 5/6)Piemontesi Gwendal5.829R41:6 6:3 2:6N
03.03.2019114118 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-KehrsatzMarti Michael8.212R12:6 4:6N
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveStriffler Lukas7.770R22:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveHeidelberger Adrian7.417R21:6 0:4Z
24.03.2019116365 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGuadalupi Nevio7.655R23:6 3:6N
24.03.2019116365 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNVan den Elsen Raymond7.037R34:6 7:5 6:3S
24.03.2019116365 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBassarguine Patrick5.927R47:5 6:2S
31.03.2019116532 Victoria-Jungfrau Cup Tagesturnier (8-tung Fricker Lukas7.022R33:6 7:5 1:10N
X31.03.2019116532 Victoria-Jungfrau Cup Tagesturnier (8-tung Mühlheim Fabrice5.504R43:6 6:7N
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaBoson Yannis9.437N4 (132)0:6 1:6N
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaKeller Sebastian8.890R11:6 0:6N
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPKissling Joël7.878R21:6 4:6N
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPSchenk Lucien7.188R33:6 3:6N
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPMatter Christoph6.630R32:6 3:2W
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Fellay Maël7.681R22:6 6:7N
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Meuwly Grégoire5.568R43:6 6:4 6:3S
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGDi Muccio Francesco6.903R36:4 4:6 4:1W
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGScheidegger Sven7.270R36:2 6:4S
X18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFINdualu Ryan6.097R44:6 1:6N
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIFuhrer Marc6.866R36:0 6:4S
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIKeller Sebastian8.890R14:6 1:6N
X31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Konieczny Thomas5.772R47:6 4:6 7:10N
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rigas Vasileios5.075R46:4 6:1S
08.09.2019117191 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC InsDällenbach Urs4.050R66:4 5:7 6:3S
08.09.2019117191 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC InsHunziker Nico2.832R76:1 6:3S
08.09.2019117191 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC InsRothen Daniel3.053R76:0 6:3S
08.09.2019117191 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC InsFuchs Olivier1.437R86:2 6:1S
Z08.09.2019117191 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC InsLewis Steve1.688R7
08.09.2019121158 BO Grand Slam MastersPetrich Thomas9.034R12:6 3:6N
08.09.2019121158 BO Grand Slam MastersSchenk Stefan5.757R46:2 6:4S
08.09.2019121158 BO Grand Slam MastersSchnyder Matthias7.764R26:2 4:6 6:1S
15.09.2019119333 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleNoor Omer6.385R43:6 6:2 6:7N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIHürlimann Yves9.468R12:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIAebischer Gaëtan6.144R47:5 6:3S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIBrunold Marc8.465R22:6 4:6N
W29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIHeidelberger Adrian7.417R2
30.09.2019118381 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarbergMarti Michael8.212R12:6 6:4 1:6N
30.09.2019118381 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarbergWeber Thomas4.205R66:1 6:4S
30.09.2019118381 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarbergFankhauser Lukas2.854R66:0 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LBühler Patrick6.439R30:6 2:6N
11.05.2019IC 2L Lusa Julien4.203R66:3 6:7 6:2S
26.05.2019IC 2LGloor Florian7.196R33:6 4:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LLäderach Philipp3.374R66:2 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaBoson Yannis9.437N4 (132)0:6 1:6N
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaKeller Sebastian8.890R11:6 0:6N
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPKissling Joël7.878R21:6 4:6N
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPSchenk Lucien7.188R33:6 3:6N
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPMatter Christoph6.630R32:6 3:2W
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Fellay Maël7.681R22:6 6:7N
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Meuwly Grégoire5.568R43:6 6:4 6:3S
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGDi Muccio Francesco6.903R36:4 4:6 4:1W
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGScheidegger Sven7.270R36:2 6:4S
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFINdualu Ryan6.097R44:6 1:6N
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIFuhrer Marc6.866R36:0 6:4S
18.08.2019117420 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIKeller Sebastian8.890R14:6 1:6N
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Konieczny Thomas5.772R47:6 4:6 7:10N
31.08.2019119849 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rigas Vasileios5.075R46:4 6:1S
08.09.2019117191 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC InsDällenbach Urs4.050R66:4 5:7 6:3S
08.09.2019117191 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC InsHunziker Nico2.832R76:1 6:3S
08.09.2019117191 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC InsRothen Daniel3.053R76:0 6:3S
08.09.2019117191 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC InsFuchs Olivier1.437R86:2 6:1S
08.09.2019117191 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC InsLewis Steve1.688R7Z
08.09.2019121158 BO Grand Slam MastersPetrich Thomas9.034R12:6 3:6N
08.09.2019121158 BO Grand Slam MastersSchenk Stefan5.757R46:2 6:4S
08.09.2019121158 BO Grand Slam MastersSchnyder Matthias7.764R26:2 4:6 6:1S
15.09.2019119333 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleNoor Omer6.385R43:6 6:2 6:7N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIHürlimann Yves9.468R12:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIAebischer Gaëtan6.144R47:5 6:3S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIBrunold Marc8.465R22:6 4:6N
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIHeidelberger Adrian7.417R2W
30.09.2019118381 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarbergMarti Michael8.212R12:6 6:4 1:6N
30.09.2019118381 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarbergWeber Thomas4.205R66:1 6:4S
30.09.2019118381 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarbergFankhauser Lukas2.854R66:0 6:3S
27.10.2019121704 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEMartinez Mael7.522R20:6 2:6N
27.10.2019121704 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEKiefer Wanja7.642R27:5 4:0W
27.10.2019121704 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEWenaweser Lukas4.626R56:2 6:3S
03.11.2019119712 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 1/6)Bosch Arnaud6.976R36:4 3:6 3:6N
03.11.2019119712 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 1/6)Kneuss Dimitri6.523R36:0 6:4S
10.11.2019121078 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier AktivMarovci Albin8.895R11:6 2:6N
10.11.2019121078 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier AktivFuhrer Marc6.866R36:7 6:7N
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Piemontesi Gwendal5.829R43:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LLuca Jolidon
Marc Hügli
Patrick Bühler
Pascal Zähner
2:6 6:7N
11.05.2019IC 2LMarc Hügli
Luca Jolidon
Julien Lusa
Luca Zucchetto
1:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LLuca Jolidon
Christian Vasadze
Marceau Erard
Pablo Romar
7:5 6:7 9:11N
02.06.2019IC 2LLuca Jolidon
Christian Vasadze
Philipp Läderach
Luigi Fossati
6:7 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.09.2019118381 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarbergLuca Jolidon
Lukas Fankhauser
Martin Meng
Andreas Hurni
6:2 6:3S
30.09.2019118381 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarbergLuca Jolidon
Lukas Fankhauser
Michael Marti
Matthias Bommer
3:6 3:6N
30.09.2019118381 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AarbergLuca Jolidon
Lukas Fankhauser
Hans Luginbühl
Bruno Niklaus
0:6 5:5W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8