Ranking 1/2019Klipfel Loick (547.03.323.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X08.04.2018108174 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBourn Louis6.526R36:4 3:6 3:6N
X01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyOkura Ko6.334R31:6 6:0 3:6N
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyRey Thibault0.816R86:0 6:0S
W13.07.2018111604 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR -TOURNOI GENERATION SStotzer Raphaël5.646R4
13.07.2018111604 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR -TOURNOI GENERATION STraverso Francesco7.278R24:6 4:6N
W13.07.2018111604 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR -TOURNOI GENERATION SHenny Maxime8.485R1
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneHenchoz Guillaume8.415R12:6 1:6N
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneBourn Louis6.526R36:2 6:2S
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneOrville Félix6.716R36:1 4:6 6:4S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisHenchoz Guillaume8.415R13:6 4:6N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisMayor Clément6.045R46:1 6:4S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisLimacher Luca6.315R34:6 6:4 6:4S
09.09.2018110822 Moret Sports Trophy 2018Ouzilou Hugo8.644R15:7 3:6N
09.09.2018110822 Moret Sports Trophy 2018Siffert Alexandre7.264R26:2 6:2S
09.09.2018110822 Moret Sports Trophy 2018Piffaretti Jaden5.242R46:0 6:2S
23.09.2018114497 GLANE OPENKoller Neel7.061R36:7 1:6N
23.09.2018114497 GLANE OPENHahn Moritz6.902R36:3 4:6 7:6S
30.09.2018112048 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Kunz Michael7.100R36:4 3:6 4:6N
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSTraverso Francesco7.278R24:6 4:6N
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSLoerincik Yohan6.071R37:5 7:5S
X28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMossaz Sebastian6.323R36:7 6:7N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Henchoz Guillaume8.415R11:6 0:6N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Emonet Thawin5.626R46:4 6:2S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Siffert Alexandre7.264R23:6 1:6N
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Nanini Luca5.620R46:2 6:1S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Lüthi Thierry5.729R46:1 6:1S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Hickmann David5.700R46:4 6:1S
X02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreElia Youri6.413R33:6 3:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Henchoz Guillaume8.415R13:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Orville Félix6.716R37:6 7:6S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Gudimenko Mikhail6.060R37:5 6:3S
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreOrlov Alexander9.297R12:6 4:6N
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGudimenko Mikhail6.060R36:4 6:1S
W03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSiffert Alexandre7.264R2
10.02.2019114399 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBussard Fabian6.620R36:1 1:6 3:6N
10.02.2019114399 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGudimenko Mikhail6.060R36:3 6:2S
10.02.2019114399 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreChatton Raphaël4.614R56:1 6:1S
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IIPiquerez Hugo9.320R17:6 2:6 1:6N
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IILovering Alex8.278R24:6 6:4 6:3S
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IILilla Julien5.556R44:1W
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInMitchell Mark8.177R26:3 4:6 6:7N
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInLe Tristan6.152R36:2 6:0S
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonVon Meyenburg Ioannis8.447R12:6 0:6N
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonRossat Thomas4.098R66:1 6:1S
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Brahier Gil8.543R11:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Piemontesi Gwendal5.486R46:2 6:4S
31.03.2019116877 GLANE OPEN prize money 700.-Grekul Alexander10.136N4 (120)5:7 4:6N
31.03.2019116877 GLANE OPEN prize money 700.-Blasco Roan6.137R46:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LPitorre Jonas10.320N4 (120)2:6 0:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LSingy Florent5.163R46:0 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 1LRosset Mathieu7.386R26:3 7:5S
01.06.2019IC 1LDrissi Thomas5.764R44:6 2:6N
15.06.2019IC 1LHofstetter Josh7.892R26:4 2:6 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSTraverso Francesco7.278R24:6 4:6N
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSLoerincik Yohan6.071R37:5 7:5S
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMossaz Sebastian6.323R36:7 6:7N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Henchoz Guillaume8.415R11:6 0:6N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Emonet Thawin5.626R46:4 6:2S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Siffert Alexandre7.264R23:6 1:6N
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Nanini Luca5.620R46:2 6:1S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Lüthi Thierry5.729R46:1 6:1S
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Hickmann David5.700R46:4 6:1S
02.12.2018114392 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreElia Youri6.413R33:6 3:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Henchoz Guillaume8.415R13:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Orville Félix6.716R37:6 7:6S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Gudimenko Mikhail6.060R37:5 6:3S
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreOrlov Alexander9.297R12:6 4:6N
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGudimenko Mikhail6.060R36:4 6:1S
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSiffert Alexandre7.264R2W
10.02.2019114399 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBussard Fabian6.620R36:1 1:6 3:6N
10.02.2019114399 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGudimenko Mikhail6.060R36:3 6:2S
10.02.2019114399 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreChatton Raphaël4.614R56:1 6:1S
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IIPiquerez Hugo9.320R17:6 2:6 1:6N
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IILovering Alex8.278R24:6 6:4 6:3S
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IILilla Julien5.556R44:1W
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInMitchell Mark8.177R26:3 4:6 6:7N
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInLe Tristan6.152R36:2 6:0S
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonVon Meyenburg Ioannis8.447R12:6 0:6N
17.03.2019113942 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonRossat Thomas4.098R66:1 6:1S
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Brahier Gil8.543R11:6 1:6N
24.03.2019114697 Open Balle de Set (4/4) Prize money 500.-Piemontesi Gwendal5.486R46:2 6:4S
31.03.2019116877 GLANE OPEN prize money 700.-Grekul Alexander10.136N4 (120)5:7 4:6N
31.03.2019116877 GLANE OPEN prize money 700.-Blasco Roan6.137R46:0 6:2S
14.04.2019118475 GLANE OPEN prize money 700.- **LABEL FRIJUNSluga Philipp8.360R23:6 2:6N
28.04.2019117888 Tournoi de début de saisonLahbabi Hicham6.921R37:6 4:6 4:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölAubert Nicolas8.099R21:6 2:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBourn Louis6.526R36:1 6:4S
30.06.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraBoson Yannis9.341R10:6 0:6N
30.06.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraBussard Fabian6.620R34:6 6:2 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerCasanova Andrin8.416R17:5 1:6 1:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBüchi Christian7.014R36:7 6:2 6:1S
14.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Isakov Emilien8.475R16:4 1:6 2:6N
14.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Schnegg Timo10.182N4 (98)W
04.08.2019117473 Tournoi du CoeurWhitehead Girona Richard7.739R21:6 2:6N
04.08.2019117473 Tournoi du CoeurMorard Vincent6.926R36:2 4:6 6:0S
04.08.2019117473 Tournoi du CoeurPerret Richard3.499R66:2 6:0S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Bulant Robin11.526N3 (70)2:4 2:4N
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Bene Elias Rafael5.880R45:4 5:4S
11.08.2019117016 Tournoi du Drizia Messieurs R1/R4 et R5/R9 Rosner Jonathan8.111R2Z
11.08.2019117016 Tournoi du Drizia Messieurs R1/R4 et R5/R9 Jourovski Andrey6.862R36:3 6:3S
11.08.2019117016 Tournoi du Drizia Messieurs R1/R4 et R5/R9 Richard Cédric7.912R23:6 6:2 7:6S
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeGilles François9.059R13:6 3:6N
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeMathys Yannick8.010R26:3 7:6S
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeBourban Benoît7.567R26:2 5:7 6:2S
18.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISBoson Yannis9.341R1Z
18.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISCorthésy Noa5.565R46:1 6:2S
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONPittet Mathieu7.209R34:6 3:6N
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONHenchoz Guillaume8.415R1W
25.08.2019118049 TOURNOI SWISSLOC QUALIFICATIONGouvernon Tim5.881R46:0 6:0S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Henchoz Guillaume8.415R11:6 6:3 6:7N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Pidoux Sam7.664R25:7 6:3 6:1S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Visinand Milo7.061R36:2 6:4S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Maregrande Arthur5.497R46:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LLoick Klipfel
Simon Delaloye
Luc Testa
Guillaume Markwalder
6:0 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 1LLoick Klipfel
Raphael Haefeli
Mathieu Rosset
Fabio Salucci
5:7 4:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LSimon Delaloye
Loick Klipfel
Hugo Ciocca
John Alexandre Rapin
6:0 6:0S
15.06.2019IC 1LLoick Klipfel
Simon Delaloye
Josh Hofstetter
Raphael Spanyar
Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Simon Delaloye
Loick Klipfel
Sam Pidoux
Julien Iffland
6:2 4:6 6:7N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Simon Delaloye
Loick Klipfel
Yohan Blanchard
Milo Visinand
6:3 6:4S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Simon Delaloye
Loick Klipfel
Léo Montandon
Yann Keller
6:0 6:1S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Olivia Sonnekus-Williams
Loick Klipfel
Oana Gazzar
Nathaniel Gazzar
6:0 6:0S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Simon Delaloye
Loick Klipfel
Julien Griesser
Nathaniel Gazzar
4:6 6:7N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Simon Delaloye
Loick Klipfel
Tristan Le
Arthur Maregrande
6:0 6:4S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Olivia Sonnekus-Williams
Loick Klipfel
Alicia Da Re
Sam Pidoux
4:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8