Ranking 1/2021Grad Benjamin (405.09.113.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.06.2020JIC U12B LAKunz Nico3.949R56:7 3:6N
12.08.2020JIC U12B LADietsche Kevin3.919R51:6 6:4 6:4S
16.08.2020JIC U12B LABieri Luis4.608R54:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Rasche Julian4.763R42:6 0:6N
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Zmijanjac Maksim4.469R52:6 0:6N
28.06.2020124605 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Rasche Julian4.763R40:6 4:6N
X28.06.2020124605 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Schuler Justin noah3.512R66:3 1:6 5:10N
05.07.2020124351 Champion von morgen TC EngemattCarhuamaca Aeschbacher Shanu1.753R76:1 6:1S
05.07.2020124351 Champion von morgen TC EngemattBianchi Nino0.898R86:0 6:0S
24.07.2020123805 Limmattal Junior Open 2020Kaimakliotis Aris5.028R42:6 3:6N
X24.07.2020123805 Limmattal Junior Open 2020Spycher David Johan3.893R53:6 2:6N
24.07.2020123805 Limmattal Junior Open 2020Petrovic Leonard4.435R54:6 1:6N
25.07.2020123052 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Risi Noah4.685R53:6 3:6N
25.07.2020123052 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Richle Celestin1.907R76:1 6:1S
X09.08.2020122900 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Sager Andrin3.832R55:7 1:6N
12.09.2020125651 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenTasic Filip4.939R42:6 2:6N
12.09.2020125651 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenVon Der Weid Diego4.069R56:0 6:1S
12.09.2020125651 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenPetrovic Leonard4.435R51:6 6:3 7:6S
20.09.2020124614 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Kaimakliotis Aris5.028R40:6 2:6N
25.10.2020125732 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaWatterton Dylan3.936R56:4 0:6 10:5S
25.10.2020125732 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaHuonder Gianni4.110R55:7 6:1 10:7S
20.03.2021125769 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaDozic Marko5.183R40:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2021JIC U12B LANeu Noël3.506R56:0 6:3S
23.05.2021JIC U12B LAKühne Gwendal3.107R66:2 7:6S
20.06.2021JIC U12B LAGajic Oliver2.137R76:1 6:1S
22.08.2021JIC U12B LABoettner Aaron3.112R66:2 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.10.2020125732 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaWatterton Dylan3.936R56:4 0:6 10:5S
25.10.2020125732 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaHuonder Gianni4.110R55:7 6:1 10:7S
20.03.2021125769 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaDozic Marko5.183R40:6 1:6N
04.04.2021125774 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaBachmann Noël Kim5.356R42:6 0:6N
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zCrivelli Niccolò6.744R30:6 0:6N
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zMengarelli Lio4.128R56:0 6:3S
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Serby Josué4.172R52:6 3:6N
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Zahner Leo4.320R56:3 0:6 6:10N
16.05.2021130000 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Totaro Matteo4.691R56:7 6:4 8:10N
16.05.2021130000 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Schmidli Julian4.193R56:4 6:0S
16.05.2021130000 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Molinari Miguel Ángel2.090R76:1 6:0S
30.05.2021129871 TennisFun4YouMöhrlen Lukas4.315R52:6 2:6N
30.05.2021129871 TennisFun4YouGujer Julien3.521R66:1 6:4S
17.07.2021130748 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Iltanen Christian3.892R51:6 3:6N
17.07.2021130748 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Schurter Florian4.751R46:2 6:1S
17.07.2021130748 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Vetterli Sander4.058R56:2 6:0S
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupVigna Fryga Rafael Adrianovich3.815R60:6 3:6N
30.07.2021129545 Junioren Seeblick CupVoss Benjamin1.873R76:1 6:1S
07.08.2021130752 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Sager Andrin3.832R56:2 6:3S
07.08.2021130752 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Zeller Niklas4.440R56:4 6:3S
07.08.2021130752 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Caluori Chandro3.792R56:1 6:4S
05.09.2021129461 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021Schlund Matteo5.223R43:6 1:6N
05.09.2021128343 Champion von morgen TC EngemattCarhuamaca Aeschbacher Shanu1.753R76:3 6:3S
05.09.2021128343 Champion von morgen TC EngemattVon Flüe Elio0.727R96:0 6:1S
05.09.2021128343 Champion von morgen TC EngemattWeber Raúl0.727R96:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
23.05.2021JIC U12B LABenjamin Grad
Pranav Ramakrishnan
Gwendal Kühne
Andreas Looser
7:5 6:3S
20.06.2021JIC U12B LABenjamin Grad
Shanu Carhuamaca Aeschbacher
Oliver Gajic
Christian Habersak
6:1 6:1S
22.08.2021JIC U12B LAShanu Carhuamaca Aeschbacher
Benjamin Grad
Aaron Boettner
Rafael Rodriguez
3:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8