Ranking 1/2020Tartaglia Dylan (877.94.130.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LKnecht Roberto5.572R47:5 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 2LMaggetti Michele5.617R46:2 6:3S
26.05.2019IC 2LSala Nazzareno3.693R66:0 6:2S
X02.06.2019IC 2LBeretta Chris7.229R36:4 0:6 3:6N
15.06.2019IC 2LSpiller Jan5.379R56:4 5:7 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.05.2019119240 Coppa Ticino 2019D'Angelo Nelson7.299R26:3 6:1S
09.05.2019119240 Coppa Ticino 2019Airoldi Riccardo8.260R20:6 4:6N
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Walter Simon8.516R24:6 1:6N
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Codiroli Filippo7.893R26:2 6:2S
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Camusso Roberto6.305R46:2 6:4S
X30.06.2019117462 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorMladjan Branko7.412R35:7 0:6N
X07.07.2019118005 BWU-Cup UsterSalvador Luis7.412R32:6 6:2 1:4Z
07.07.2019118005 BWU-Cup UsterPolak Thomas6.397R36:4 6:3S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo De Carli Nathan9.071R12:6 2:6N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Balma Lamy6.905R36:1 6:1S
18.08.2019117700 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruFranchini Gianluca7.899R23:6 3:6N
30.08.2019117596 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Volentik Kevin8.920R12:6 1:6N
30.08.2019117596 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Albisetti Alessio8.384R23:6 6:2 6:3S
29.09.2019118382 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BodioLepori Edoardo5.388R51:6 7:6 6:2S
29.09.2019118382 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BodioLepori Vittorio5.678R46:4 6:4S
29.09.2019118382 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BodioArmanini Sonny5.130R56:3 6:4S
X29.09.2019118382 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BodioBeretta Chris7.229R31:6 5:7N
30.09.2019117395 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzonaRisi Damian8.456R23:6 3:6N
30.09.2019117395 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BellinzonaSuira Mattia4.781R56:7 6:3 6:3S
X06.10.2019121351 MASTER Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Codiroli Filippo7.893R26:4 0:6 4:4Z
27.10.2019120753 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoVolentik Kevin8.920R13:6 4:6N
27.10.2019120753 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoRamelli Enea7.935R26:4 3:6 10:6S
10.11.2019120770 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, MendrisioHurth Federico7.229R37:6 6:2S
10.11.2019120770 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, MendrisioTami Federico6.243R36:1 6:1S
10.11.2019120770 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, MendrisioMerazzi Raoul5.233R56:4 6:4S
24.11.2019120755 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoGianini Dilan9.601R10:6 4:6N
24.11.2019120755 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoD'Angelo Nelson7.299R26:3 6:3S
24.11.2019120755 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoPellanda Pietro9.160R17:6 7:5S
24.11.2019120755 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoHurth Federico7.229R36:4 6:2S
X15.12.2019121518 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SRehefeldt Sebastian8.227R24:6 7:6 7:10N
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Rossi Geremia8.753R12:6 0:6N
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Valsecchi Nicholas5.580R46:1 6:2S
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Hurth Federico7.229R37:6 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LMaggi Stefano5.172R47:5 6:2S
13.09.2020IC 1LGasparetto Simone7.134R36:0 1:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019121351 MASTER Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Codiroli Filippo7.893R26:4 0:6 4:4Z
27.10.2019120753 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoVolentik Kevin8.920R13:6 4:6N
27.10.2019120753 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoRamelli Enea7.935R26:4 3:6 10:6S
10.11.2019120770 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, MendrisioHurth Federico7.229R37:6 6:2S
10.11.2019120770 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, MendrisioTami Federico6.243R36:1 6:1S
10.11.2019120770 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, MendrisioMerazzi Raoul5.233R56:4 6:4S
24.11.2019120755 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoGianini Dilan9.601R10:6 4:6N
24.11.2019120755 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoD'Angelo Nelson7.299R26:3 6:3S
24.11.2019120755 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoPellanda Pietro9.160R17:6 7:5S
24.11.2019120755 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoHurth Federico7.229R36:4 6:2S
15.12.2019121518 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SRehefeldt Sebastian8.227R24:6 7:6 7:10N
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Rossi Geremia8.753R12:6 0:6N
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Valsecchi Nicholas5.580R46:1 6:2S
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Hurth Federico7.229R37:6 6:4S
12.06.2020124539 Torneo Maretti Sport - TC GiubiascoCamusso Fabrizio6.672R34:6 2:6N
12.06.2020124539 Torneo Maretti Sport - TC GiubiascoWullschleger Sascha7.050R33:6 6:2 1:0W
12.06.2020124539 Torneo Maretti Sport - TC GiubiascoBozzone Marcello7.258R33:6 6:3 6:2S
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ramelli Enea7.935R22:6 2:6N
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Giovannini Emanuele6.810R36:1 6:2S
09.08.2020123598 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - 11° TorPellanda Pietro9.160R14:6 1:2Z
09.08.2020123598 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - 11° TorBossi Luca7.187R35:7 6:4 6:1S
09.08.2020123718 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Mladjan Branko7.412R37:6 3:6 1:6N
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Gianini Dilan9.601R12:6 0:6N
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Wullschleger Kay7.464R26:4 2:6 6:2S
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Hurth Federico7.229R36:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LDylan Tartaglia
Enea Biaggini
Andres Martinoni
Mauro Mangiapane
7:5 6:2S
13.09.2020IC 1LDylan Tartaglia
Mattia Di Simone
Filippo Kohler
Sean Schindler
6:3 6:7 7:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.02.2020122405 Doppio nel palloneDylan Tartaglia
Filippo Codiroli
Gianluca Franchini
Claudio Castellano
2:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8