Ranking 1/2022Schmocker Leano (824.13.164.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2021130398 10&U + 12&U Beginners-Turnier (mind. 2 MatcWakeman Mark1.514R72:6 2:6N
12.06.2021130398 10&U + 12&U Beginners-Turnier (mind. 2 MatcWilliams Benjamin1.037R82:6 6:4 3:10N
19.06.2021130399 10&U + 12&U Beginners-Turnier (mind. 2 MatcTarricone Pablo2.219R71:6 3:6N
19.06.2021130399 10&U + 12&U Beginners-Turnier (mind. 2 MatcKämpf Oscar2.606R62:6 2:6N
03.07.2021130400 10&U + 12&U Beginners-Turnier (mind. 2 MatcKondo Jiro2.678R60:6 0:6N
03.07.2021130400 10&U + 12&U Beginners-Turnier (mind. 2 MatcMoser Fabio2.686R61:6 3:6N
15.08.2021130692 Regionale Junioren Tennismeisterschaften SoRentsch Luca3.057R60:6 0:6N
15.08.2021130692 Regionale Junioren Tennismeisterschaften SoSuter Pascal1.268R86:3 4:6 10:8S
04.09.2021130077 TENNISFACTORY.CH Junior Summer Series powerGoyet Erik2.434R73:6 2:6N
04.09.2021130077 TENNISFACTORY.CH Junior Summer Series powerSigrist Luces1.048R76:2 7:5S
31.10.2021132465 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Graber Léonard1.419R76:2 6:3S
31.10.2021132465 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Braun Jay1.394R77:5 7:6S
05.12.2021131717 Junioren Chlausen TurnierBlum Lian2.800R62:6 1:6N
05.12.2021131717 Junioren Chlausen TurnierUnterlerchner Dominik1.605R76:7 3:6N
06.02.2022131586 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBarnezet Darrel3.047R61:6 3:6N
X13.02.2022132828 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierTuor Vincent1.644R71:4 4:1 3:10N
13.02.2022132828 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierSpichtin Julian2.698R60:4 0:4N
20.02.2022131292 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSalone Timeo1.848R74:6 3:6N
20.02.2022131292 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGuillet Raphaël0.316R96:0 6:1S
27.02.2022133218 JUNIOR ONE DAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - Moser Fabio2.686R62:6 0:6N
27.02.2022133218 JUNIOR ONE DAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - Strambini Antony1.086R86:1 6:2S
06.03.2022133090 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Müller Luke1.982R71:6 0:6N
06.03.2022133090 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Cecchetto Matteo0.388R96:3 6:4S
13.03.2022133107 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / HauptturnierMegert Levin2.432R71:6 0:6N
13.03.2022133107 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / HauptturnierStalder Noah2.302R76:1 6:0S
20.03.2022132817 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (min. 2Stalder Noah2.302R76:2 0:6 10:6S
20.03.2022132817 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (min. 2Stalder Luca1.708R76:2 6:1S
20.03.2022132817 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (min. 2Wakeman Nick1.146R76:1 6:0S
27.03.2022133740 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupDella Corte Nevio2.683R62:6 1:6N
27.03.2022133740 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupRodriguez Lazo Daniel1.897R76:4 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.10.2021132465 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Graber Léonard1.419R76:2 6:3S
31.10.2021132465 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Braun Jay1.394R77:5 7:6S
05.12.2021131717 Junioren Chlausen TurnierBlum Lian2.800R62:6 1:6N
05.12.2021131717 Junioren Chlausen TurnierUnterlerchner Dominik1.605R76:7 3:6N
06.02.2022131586 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBarnezet Darrel3.047R61:6 3:6N
13.02.2022132828 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierTuor Vincent1.644R71:4 4:1 3:10N
13.02.2022132828 PS: Atzmännig Sprint TurnierSpichtin Julian2.698R60:4 0:4N
20.02.2022131292 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSalone Timeo1.848R74:6 3:6N
20.02.2022131292 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGuillet Raphaël0.316R96:0 6:1S
27.02.2022133218 JUNIOR ONE DAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - Moser Fabio2.686R62:6 0:6N
27.02.2022133218 JUNIOR ONE DAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - Strambini Antony1.086R86:1 6:2S
06.03.2022133090 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Müller Luke1.982R71:6 0:6N
06.03.2022133090 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Cecchetto Matteo0.388R96:3 6:4S
13.03.2022133107 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / HauptturnierMegert Levin2.432R71:6 0:6N
13.03.2022133107 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / HauptturnierStalder Noah2.302R76:1 6:0S
20.03.2022132817 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (min. 2Stalder Noah2.302R76:2 0:6 10:6S
20.03.2022132817 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (min. 2Stalder Luca1.708R76:2 6:1S
20.03.2022132817 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (min. 2Wakeman Nick1.146R76:1 6:0S
27.03.2022133740 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupDella Corte Nevio2.683R62:6 1:6N
27.03.2022133740 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupRodriguez Lazo Daniel1.897R76:4 7:6S
24.04.2022134232 Vaudoise Team Cup WorbGerwig Miron0.728R96:2 6:2S
24.04.2022134232 Vaudoise Team Cup WorbRüefli Leon0.727R96:2 6:2S
24.04.2022134232 Vaudoise Team Cup WorbVajcek David Aurelio0.727R96:2 6:2S
01.05.2022133530 Vaudoise Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgGraf Geza1.451R72:6 6:2 10:7S
01.05.2022133530 Vaudoise Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgAschwanden Dario0.180R9W
08.05.2022133598 Vaudoise Junior Cup ZofingenGraber Léonard1.419R76:4 6:2S
08.05.2022133598 Vaudoise Junior Cup ZofingenBleuler Phil1.179R86:2 6:2S
08.05.2022133598 Vaudoise Junior Cup ZofingenHodzic Kerim0.727R96:3 6:3S
22.05.2022133812 Vaudoise Junior Cup FällandenMeier Nino2.091R7W
22.05.2022133812 Vaudoise Junior Cup FällandenGraber Léonard1.419R76:2 6:1S
22.05.2022133812 Vaudoise Junior Cup FällandenTeuber Paul0.727R96:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8