Ranking 2/2021Salabas Elias Teodor (776.11.119.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2021JIC U12B LAFischer Daniel3.776R66:2 4:6 6:2S
28.05.2021JIC U12B LASachse Marcus3.920R55:7 6:1 6:4S
29.08.2021JIC U12B LALoosli David3.162R66:2 6:2S
05.09.2021JIC U12B LASchnyder Andrin3.957R56:4 2:6 6:2S
Z12.09.2021JIC U12B LADiehr Maximilian3.529R6

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Gervasoni Giacomo4.411R56:0 5:7 6:7N
04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Henke Christopher2.605R66:2 6:0S
18.10.2020126767 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafZahner Leo4.903R42:6 0:6N
18.10.2020126767 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafZahner Jan3.677R56:1 6:0S
18.10.2020126767 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafPuschmann Florian0.533R96:1 6:0S
07.03.2021127250 TZH Credit Suisse Junioren Turnier - WinterMak Guinness Tyler5.833R32:6 6:1 9:11N
07.03.2021127250 TZH Credit Suisse Junioren Turnier - WinterSokolaj Ramon3.126R66:3 6:3S
14.03.2021128635 PS: Vitalis TurnierFrehner Julian3.051R66:1 6:0S
14.03.2021128635 PS: Vitalis TurnierWhite Kilian3.241R66:1 6:1S
21.03.2021128868 PS: Atzmännig Juniorturnier 2020/21Schuler Justin noah4.285R57:5 6:2S
21.03.2021128868 PS: Atzmännig Juniorturnier 2020/21Valadkhani Levin2.821R66:2 1:1W
28.03.2021126448 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, TagesturPuschmann Sebastian2.846R66:1 6:0S
28.03.2021126448 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, TagesturStäheli Erik2.851R66:0 6:3S
28.03.2021126448 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, TagesturSpindler Vincent0.907R86:0 6:0S
11.04.2021129779 PS: Atzmännig Turnier mit CoachingSchmidt Nestor Aaron5.351R43:6 0:6N
11.04.2021129779 PS: Atzmännig Turnier mit CoachingLehmann Dominic3.553R66:3 6:4S
09.05.2021129698 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Minke Max2.533R66:0 6:1S
09.05.2021129698 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Pegios Jan Anastasios4.399R57:5 6:2S
16.05.2021129996 39. Turnier von LandquartJansen Lucas Eric4.910R43:6 6:2 4:6N
16.05.2021129996 39. Turnier von LandquartBudde Henri3.394R66:4 6:4S
22.05.2021130064 10&U Ostschweiz CupBelussi Bryan4.720R54:2 4:1S
22.05.2021130064 10&U Ostschweiz CupWullschleger Jonas5.208R43:5 3:5N
22.05.2021130064 10&U Ostschweiz CupRisi Nicolò3.181R64:0 4:1S
30.05.2021130389 PS: Coaching TurnierNeu Noël4.117R56:2 6:1S
30.05.2021130389 PS: Coaching TurnierZoller Dario4.527R56:3 6:2S
20.06.2021129952 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Djordjevic Stefan5.923R33:6 2:6N
20.06.2021129952 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Solenthaler Tim4.150R57:6 7:6S
X07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVon Der Weid Diego4.771R50:6 2:6N
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupZahner Leo4.903R41:5Z
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupZahner Jan3.677R56:1 6:0S
X15.08.2021130152 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Vetterli Sander4.231R56:1 4:6 7:10N
X22.08.2021130374 St.Gallen Open 2021 JuniorenBlechschmidt Kris4.513R56:3 3:6 6:7N
22.08.2021130374 St.Gallen Open 2021 JuniorenBudde Henri3.394R66:1 6:1S
12.09.2021127603 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenTran Keaton2.823R66:3 6:2S
12.09.2021127603 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenVetterli Sander4.231R56:1 6:2S
12.09.2021127603 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenZoller Dario4.527R56:3 6:0S
19.09.2021131168 RVOT - Ostschweizer Junioren Meisterschaftevan de Langenberg Sam6.852R30:6 0:6N
19.09.2021131168 RVOT - Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteZahner Leo4.903R46:4 1:6 10:7S
19.09.2021131168 RVOT - Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteLoosli David3.162R66:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2021JIC U12B LAFischer Daniel3.776R66:2 4:6 6:2S
28.05.2021JIC U12B LASachse Marcus3.920R55:7 6:1 6:4S
29.08.2021JIC U12B LALoosli David3.162R66:2 6:2S
05.09.2021JIC U12B LASchnyder Andrin3.957R56:4 2:6 6:2S
12.09.2021JIC U12B LADiehr Maximilian3.529R6Z

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.04.2021129779 PS: Atzmännig Turnier mit CoachingSchmidt Nestor Aaron5.351R43:6 0:6N
11.04.2021129779 PS: Atzmännig Turnier mit CoachingLehmann Dominic3.553R66:3 6:4S
09.05.2021129698 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Minke Max2.533R66:0 6:1S
09.05.2021129698 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Pegios Jan Anastasios4.399R57:5 6:2S
16.05.2021129996 39. Turnier von LandquartJansen Lucas Eric4.910R43:6 6:2 4:6N
16.05.2021129996 39. Turnier von LandquartBudde Henri3.394R66:4 6:4S
22.05.2021130064 10&U Ostschweiz CupBelussi Bryan4.720R54:2 4:1S
22.05.2021130064 10&U Ostschweiz CupWullschleger Jonas5.208R43:5 3:5N
22.05.2021130064 10&U Ostschweiz CupRisi Nicolò3.181R64:0 4:1S
30.05.2021130389 PS: Coaching TurnierNeu Noël4.117R56:2 6:1S
30.05.2021130389 PS: Coaching TurnierZoller Dario4.527R56:3 6:2S
20.06.2021129952 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Djordjevic Stefan5.923R33:6 2:6N
20.06.2021129952 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Solenthaler Tim4.150R57:6 7:6S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVon Der Weid Diego4.771R50:6 2:6N
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupZahner Leo4.903R41:5Z
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupZahner Jan3.677R56:1 6:0S
15.08.2021130152 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Vetterli Sander4.231R56:1 4:6 7:10N
22.08.2021130374 St.Gallen Open 2021 JuniorenBlechschmidt Kris4.513R56:3 3:6 6:7N
22.08.2021130374 St.Gallen Open 2021 JuniorenBudde Henri3.394R66:1 6:1S
12.09.2021127603 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenTran Keaton2.823R66:3 6:2S
12.09.2021127603 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenVetterli Sander4.231R56:1 6:2S
12.09.2021127603 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenZoller Dario4.527R56:3 6:0S
19.09.2021131168 RVOT - Ostschweizer Junioren Meisterschaftevan de Langenberg Sam6.852R30:6 0:6N
19.09.2021131168 RVOT - Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteZahner Leo4.903R46:4 1:6 10:7S
19.09.2021131168 RVOT - Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteLoosli David3.162R66:2 6:0S
24.10.2021129795 PS: Coaching Talent CupZahner Leo4.903R42:6 4:6N
24.10.2021129795 PS: Coaching Talent CupTran Keaton2.823R66:3 6:0S
24.10.2021129795 PS: Coaching Talent CupMinke Max2.533R66:2 6:1S
31.10.2021131923 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentZahner Leo4.903R46:4 4:6 10:8S
31.10.2021131923 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentLoosli David3.162R66:1 6:2S
31.10.2021131923 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSchnyder Andrin3.957R57:6 7:5S
07.11.2021131120 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentMarty Joël5.132R43:6 6:3 3:10N
07.11.2021131120 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentHenke Christopher2.605R66:1 6:0S
21.11.2021132451 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2021/22 powered by DMak Guinness Tyler5.833R30:6 6:3 3:10N
28.11.2021131924 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentZahner Leo4.903R41:6 6:2 3:10N
28.11.2021131924 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBrandl Tobias3.354R66:2 6:1S
28.11.2021131924 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentLoosli David3.162R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2021JIC U12B LAElias Teodor Salabas
Kilian White
Daniel Fischer
Lionel Rafael Marxer
6:2 1:6 10:3S
28.05.2021JIC U12B LAElias Teodor Salabas
Kilian White
Marcus Sachse
Tobias Brandl
7:5 6:4S
29.08.2021JIC U12B LAElias Teodor Salabas
Kilian White
David Loosli
Damian Janser
6:2 6:7 10:8S
05.09.2021JIC U12B LAElias Teodor Salabas
Kilian White
Kris Blechschmidt
Aleksandar Sutic
6:1 6:7 10:2S
12.09.2021JIC U12B LAElias Teodor Salabas
Kilian White
Jakob De Vries
Nikolas Hingsamer
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8