Ranking 1/2019Ruf Joëlle (768.96.590.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 1LDe Masi Laura2.847R76:1 6:0S
12.05.2018IC 1LMoor Nicole2.170R76:0 6:0S
27.05.2018IC 1LDe La Vigne Sabrina0.998R86:0 6:0S
02.06.2018IC 1LHofstetter Kerstin2.455R76:0 6:1S
09.06.2018IC 1LBeutler Natascha2.641R76:4 6:0S
16.06.2018IC 1LHuba Katarina5.819R41:6 6:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018110547 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach TurniereHefti Melody11.045N4 (52)0:6 2:6N
W08.04.2018110547 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach TurniereDeutschmann Fabiola5.425R4
29.04.2018112060 Interclub-VorbereitungsturnierWalser Larissa6.869R36:2 6:3S
29.04.2018112060 Interclub-VorbereitungsturnierPécaut Amanda Mercedes7.229R20:6 2:6N
29.04.2018112060 Interclub-VorbereitungsturnierSchönenberger Dominique7.683R26:7 4:6N
20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Stein Aline4.678R56:1 6:0S
20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Miskovic Natalia4.599R46:1 6:0S
20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Vallat Sandy7.917R23:6 1:6N
20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Kostenbaum Yasmine6.680R32:6 6:1 7:6S
15.07.2018113233 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredRadojevic Sara9.055R12:6 2:6N
W15.07.2018113233 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredDeutschmann Fabiola5.425R4
02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFluri Salome7.891R24:6 6:7N
X02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoCherny Isabelle6.652R32:6 3:6N
X02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSokolaj Serina6.595R32:6 0:6N
X20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoAmrhein Lea6.042R31:6 2:6N
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoHorst Melanie4.213R56:1 6:2S
24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFreitag Ilona8.452R12:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCStojanovic Andrea7.123R22:6 3:6N
11.05.2019IC NLCLeu Anne-Christine8.927R11:6 1:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCSelbach Ann - Christin4.508R56:1 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCArberie Berisha
Joëlle Ruf
Camille Decugis
Andrea Stojanovic
3:6 6:4 4:10N
11.05.2019IC NLCMichèle Temperli
Joëlle Ruf
Michelle Fux
Anne-Christine Leu
0:6 0:6N
30.05.2019IC NLCArberie Berisha
Joëlle Ruf
Viviane Suffert
Maria Knecht
4:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC NLCArberie Berisha
Joëlle Ruf
Manon Dubois
Ann - Christin Selbach
3:6 7:5 6:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.09.2019118261 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HombergJoëlle Ruf
Pirmin Ritter
Margot Hässig
André Hässig
6:3 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8