Ranking 1/2021Neuenschwander Ilan (679.10.155.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.06.2020JIC 10&UNtah Calvin2.888R64:6 2:6N
27.06.2020JIC 10&UPerez Mathis1.241R86:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Henny Noa3.087R63:6 1:6N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNtah Calvin2.888R65:7 2:6N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOzbatur Kenan0.648R87:5 6:2S
28.06.2020124838 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDiaz Stéphane2.169R76:2 6:1S
28.06.2020124838 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChablaix Nathan0.336R96:0 6:0S
05.07.2020123429 Champion von morgen Bernex TCAghanya Alistair4.857R42:6 2:6N
05.07.2020123429 Champion von morgen Bernex TCMerino Elie0.704R86:1 6:1S
05.07.2020123810 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourKatz Gollut Aaron4.543R51:6 1:6N
05.07.2020123810 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourMartin Mateo3.172R66:3 7:5S
05.07.2020123810 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourNeuhaus Frédéric2.297R77:5 6:4S
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporGonnet Carl5.167R42:6 1:6N
12.07.2020122527 Junior Cup EpalingesVocat Alexandre2.238R71:6 5:7N
X17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Haubert Lucas2.053R71:6 4:6N
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Mondada Julien0.851R86:2 6:0S
31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURBiondina Loris3.831R51:6 2:6N
31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURBlomert Yann2.485R67:5 6:4S
09.08.2020122744 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Waeny Mattis2.549R72:6 4:6N
15.08.2020124619 Team Cup TC MorgesCakar Amel3.001R63:6 2:6N
15.08.2020124619 Team Cup TC MorgesSeverin Elias1.454R76:2 6:4S
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Rodriguez Simon3.697R61:6 1:6N
X06.09.2020123968 BABOLAT TROPHY 2-matchs-garantisIschi Joachim2.177R76:3 4:6 13:15N
06.09.2020123968 BABOLAT TROPHY 2-matchs-garantisDécsey Luka2.919R62:6 3:6N
27.09.2020123430 Rado Club Champion Trophy Bernex TCNicolas Satoshi2.341R66:4 6:4S
27.09.2020126331 Circuit ESTIVALMury Evan4.762R40:6 0:6N
27.09.2020126331 Circuit ESTIVALCakar Alem1.211R76:0 6:1S
X11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCaloz Simon2.083R77:5 3:6 5:10N
X11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchmidt Jonathan1.712R76:2 0:6 5:10N
18.10.2020123210 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenNeuhaus Frédéric2.297R73:6 2:5Z
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Mérat Noah3.386R60:6 1:6N
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Hill Gabriel1.342R76:2 6:4S
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Larouche Philippe3.671R63:6 4:6N
24.10.2020126161 Coupe LMLe Scanve Vadim2.354R71:6 0:6N
24.10.2020126161 Coupe LMHill Gabriel1.342R76:1 6:2S
25.10.2020126439 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSNeuhaus Frédéric2.297R73:6 3:6N
25.10.2020126439 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMartin Noa2.338R63:6 7:5 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.05.2021JIC U12B LAConstantin Alexandre4.388R53:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCaloz Simon2.083R77:5 3:6 5:10N
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchmidt Jonathan1.712R76:2 0:6 5:10N
18.10.2020123210 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenNeuhaus Frédéric2.297R73:6 2:5Z
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Mérat Noah3.386R60:6 1:6N
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Hill Gabriel1.342R76:2 6:4S
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Larouche Philippe3.671R63:6 4:6N
24.10.2020126161 Coupe LMLe Scanve Vadim2.354R71:6 0:6N
24.10.2020126161 Coupe LMHill Gabriel1.342R76:1 6:2S
25.10.2020126439 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSNeuhaus Frédéric2.297R73:6 3:6N
25.10.2020126439 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMartin Noa2.338R63:6 7:5 10:8S
11.04.2021129261 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouPellet Adryann2.398R71:6 6:3 6:7N
11.04.2021129261 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouDiaz Stéphane2.169R76:1 6:0S
25.04.2021128225 Tournoi des Petits Cracks, TC Onex, Zip.ch Waser Ivan3.329R62:6 6:3 6:7N
25.04.2021128340 Champion de demain Bernex TCNicolas Satoshi2.341R62:6 1:6N
25.04.2021128340 Champion de demain Bernex TCOttolini Mathis3.176R6W
25.04.2021128340 Champion de demain Bernex TCBarre Vega Elie1.000R96:0 6:0S
23.05.2021127697 BABOLAT MATCHPLAY 2-matchs-sur-1-jourAlanya redmond Keelan2.267R66:3 6:1S
23.05.2021127697 BABOLAT MATCHPLAY 2-matchs-sur-1-jourFavre Marwan2.980R61:6 2:6N
30.05.2021130290 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouWaser Ivan3.329R63:6 1:6N
30.05.2021130290 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouTornqvist Markus3.290R66:4 4:6 7:10N
13.06.2021130369 Circuit junior Piaget Sport tour ( sur 1 joVillagran Nahuel4.585R51:6 1:6N
13.06.2021130369 Circuit junior Piaget Sport tour ( sur 1 joCakar Alem1.211R76:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.05.2021JIC U12B LAIlan Neuenschwander
Satoshi Nicolas
Pier Alessandro Vioglio
Ivan Waser
6:7 6:4 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8