Ranking 1/2021Derendinger Viviana (282.08.836.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124860 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInHuber Michaela3.670R57:5 3:6 6:7N
X14.06.2020124860 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInFrei Laura3.027R65:7 6:4 6:7N
21.06.2020124967 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Müller Michelle3.715R53:6 0:6N
X21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Stocker Shakira Timea3.655R56:3 1:6 9:11N
21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Reiser Nellie1.226R87:5 6:1S
21.06.2020124967 Circuit ESTIVAL **LABEL FRIJUNE**Gattlen Romy4.418R56:1 1:6 2:6N
28.06.2020123967 CIRCUIT HEAD JUNIOR - LeysinShiyanova Zarema2.397R76:4 6:1S
28.06.2020123967 CIRCUIT HEAD JUNIOR - LeysinBride Louane2.835R66:3 6:1S
X10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporBühler Gaëtane3.285R53:6 0:6N
W10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporHoxhaj Lea2.480R7
10.07.2020123715 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporAndriamialison Stella1.824R76:3 6:2S
12.07.2020125163 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Czapalla Mara5.303R41:6 0:6N
12.07.2020125163 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Koc Lara4.563R46:3 4:6 10:7S
12.07.2020125163 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kondo Mina3.288R56:3 6:1S
25.07.2020123775 Team Cup du 25 Juillet 2020Gratzl Léane1.224R86:0 6:0S
09.08.2020125142 Circuit junior Von Arx tour (tournoi sur unMüller Michelle3.715R52:6 5:7N
09.08.2020125142 Circuit junior Von Arx tour (tournoi sur unRegazzoni Aurélie2.995R66:3 6:0S
09.08.2020125437 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kondo Mina3.288R56:2 6:1S
09.08.2020125437 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Macher Eva3.554R66:2 6:2S
09.08.2020125437 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Gfeller Kim2.300R66:1 6:2S
22.08.2020124387 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imHürzeler Jara5.018R41:6 1:6N
22.08.2020124387 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imKondo Mina3.288R56:2 6:0S
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Koc Lara4.563R46:2 6:7 8:10N
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bachmann Lara3.607R56:2 6:1S
Z06.09.2020123968 BABOLAT TROPHY 2-matchs-garantisConstantin Danaé3.472R6
27.09.2020125975 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Merkt Giorgia3.060R66:3 6:4S
27.09.2020125975 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kovacevic Nikolina2.509R66:4 6:3S
X18.10.2020127039 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Meier Satine3.486R53:6 2:6N
18.10.2020127039 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Borsani Sophia3.469R66:4 3:6 10:6S
25.10.2020126512 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Villars Sostina Solomiya3.786R50:3Z
25.10.2020126512 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Villars Popea Emilia3.001R67:6 6:0S
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabPegios Anna-Sophie1.467R76:0 6:1S
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabSostina Solomiya3.786R57:6 6:1S
21.03.2021128269 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabTolstonog Haviva2.458R66:3 6:2S
21.03.2021128269 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabKondo Mina3.288R56:0 6:4S
28.03.2021128634 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupFitzner Alina3.800R52:6 4:6N
28.03.2021128634 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupErb Luana1.399R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020127039 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Meier Satine3.486R53:6 2:6N
18.10.2020127039 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Borsani Sophia3.469R66:4 3:6 10:6S
25.10.2020126512 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Villars Sostina Solomiya3.786R50:3Z
25.10.2020126512 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Villars Popea Emilia3.001R67:6 6:0S
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabPegios Anna-Sophie1.467R76:0 6:1S
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabSostina Solomiya3.786R57:6 6:1S
21.03.2021128269 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabTolstonog Haviva2.458R66:3 6:2S
21.03.2021128269 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabKondo Mina3.288R56:0 6:4S
28.03.2021128634 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupFitzner Alina3.800R52:6 4:6N
28.03.2021128634 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupErb Luana1.399R76:0 6:0S
03.04.2021128272 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabNiederberger-D'Avino Jana4.093R56:0 6:1S
03.04.2021128272 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabMesaric Sophie3.533R66:0 6:2S
18.04.2021129648 TennisFun4YouNagel Sophie4.494R51:6 0:6N
18.04.2021129648 TennisFun4YouNiederberger-D'Avino Jana4.093R56:3 6:0S
18.04.2021129648 TennisFun4YouKovacevic Nikolina2.509R66:4 6:4S
16.05.2021130000 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Kovacevic Nikolina2.509R61:1Z
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMehinovic Nejla4.113R55:7 1:6N
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRothenbühler Vera4.213R53:6 3:6N
30.05.2021130099 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSidjanski Lara Maria4.557R42:6 2:6N
30.05.2021130099 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMrukvia Jasmin5.091R4W
30.05.2021130099 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMüller Michelle3.715R56:1 6:3S
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRothenbühler Vera4.213R56:0 2:6 12:10S
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCroset Nola4.055R57:5 6:2S
20.06.2021130100 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDupasquier Picci Talia3.553R51:6 5:7N
20.06.2021130100 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBochatay Laura4.448R46:4 7:5S
04.07.2021130102 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDupasquier Picci Talia3.553R56:3 5:7 6:10N
04.07.2021130102 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRotzetter Lucile1.637R76:1 6:3S
18.07.2021130573 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouSostina Solomiya3.786R51:6 4:6N
18.07.2021130573 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouCarron Victoria3.818R56:0 3:6 7:10N
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZuyev Nadya3.852R51:6 1:6N
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRimensberger Aylin4.205R5W
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPerez Aitana3.844R52:6 7:6 5:10N
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSidjanski Lara Maria4.557R41:6 0:6N
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asArean Emily3.894R56:0 6:1S
12.09.2021130595 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVilla Nicole5.230R4Z
19.09.2021131048 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Kehl Sarah3.901R56:4 6:3S
19.09.2021131048 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Kraljevic Natasa3.634R64:6 6:3 10:6S
19.09.2021131048 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Weinmann Ambra0.735R96:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8