Ranking 2/2021Spasojevic Tea (793.10.702.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.05.2021JIC U12G LAKoc Lara5.183R40:6 3:6N
12.05.2021JIC U12G LAO'Grady Kimmi3.368R66:1 0:6 6:4S
22.08.2021JIC U12G LAPaslar Fabienne2.744R66:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.05.2021JIC U12G LAKoc Lara5.183R40:6 3:6N
12.05.2021JIC U12G LAO'Grady Kimmi3.368R66:1 0:6 6:4S
22.08.2021JIC U12G LAPaslar Fabienne2.744R66:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupShmotolokha Daria2.786R66:3 4:6 9:11N
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupHufnagel Lotta1.882R74:6 7:6 10:6S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFreyholdt Carla4.120R56:7 6:7N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFrauchiger Olivia2.754R66:1 6:2S
29.08.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Ivankovic Iva4.971R42:6 0:6N
05.09.2021129225 Champion von morgen TC SchaanWalser Linda1.923R76:1 6:1S
05.09.2021129225 Champion von morgen TC SchaanWaldherr Lia1.896R76:1 6:0S
05.09.2021129225 Champion von morgen TC SchaanGschwend Emma5.136R41:6 2:6N
26.09.2021131446 PS: Ragaz Closing 2021 - Teil JuniorenDa Silva Lara3.958R52:6 3:6N
26.09.2021131446 PS: Ragaz Closing 2021 - Teil JuniorenHiltebrand Sinja2.785R66:3 6:0S
16.10.2021131408 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagGschwend Emma5.136R41:6 4:6N
16.10.2021131408 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagGosch Filippa3.628R64:6 2:6N
28.11.2021131924 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentGajdosikova Sofia3.307R66:0 6:7 7:10N
28.11.2021131924 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentPaslar Fabienne2.744R66:2 7:5S
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBalsiger Lisha4.189R55:7 3:6N
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBernet Amy2.278R66:2 6:1S
11.12.2021131410 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 Samstag+SonIvankovic Iva4.971R42:6 4:6N
11.12.2021131410 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 Samstag+SonDisco Aurora4.950R42:6 3:6N
09.01.2022132555 PS: Coaching Talent CupRebmann Milena4.854R45:7 6:7N
09.01.2022132555 PS: Coaching Talent CupSträssle Daria3.927R56:3 1:6 7:6S
16.01.2022131925 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSulimanovic Ana1.436R7Z
16.01.2022131925 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentEngelhard Selina3.830R5Z
23.01.2022131921 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentCrescente Taya0.736R9W
23.01.2022131921 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentWalser Linda1.923R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.05.2021JIC U12G LAChloe Wong
Tea Spasojevic
Soraya Levi
Jacqueline Budiarjo Thie
6:4 6:0S
12.05.2021JIC U12G LATea Spasojevic
Linda Walser
Phelina Hug
Kimmi O'Grady
1:6 3:6N
22.08.2021JIC U12G LATea Spasojevic
Linda Walser
Gala Tesic
Fabienne Paslar
4:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8