Ranking 1/2021Sulajmani Arton (797.86.148.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.09.2020IC 3LKeller Luca1.752R72:6 4:6N
27.09.2020IC 3LGrolimund Martin0.862R86:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.08.2020123125 TC Bütschwil OPEN (Preisgeld MS R1/R4 & WBreitenmoser Dominik2.259R77:6 6:7 7:6S
16.08.2020124703 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierMesserli Dominic3.521R60:6 3:6N
16.08.2020124703 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierMäder Dominic1.096R86:2 6:2S
13.09.2020123950 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GoldachLandi Mauro3.577R62:6 4:6N
13.09.2020123950 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GoldachBöni Pascal1.685R76:3 6:1S
13.09.2020125530 PS: Stork 1-TagesturnierMaseda Carlos2.210R74:6 3:6N
13.09.2020125530 PS: Stork 1-TagesturnierFronzaroli Mattia0.704R84:6 6:4 10:4S
26.09.2020125974 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Wick Jérôme2.208R74:6 3:6N
26.09.2020125974 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mavric Tahir0.766R87:5 6:4S
10.10.2020127028 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Esslinger Daniel2.522R72:6 1:6N
10.10.2020127028 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Trujic Bojan0.434R86:3 6:4S
11.10.2020125577 PS: Season Closing 2020Baur Karl3.399R66:4 1:6 6:7N
11.10.2020125577 PS: Season Closing 2020Glaser Marc1.524R76:2 6:0S
11.10.2020125577 PS: Season Closing 2020Hugi Reto1.477R76:3 7:5S
11.10.2020125577 PS: Season Closing 2020Juchli Reto2.190R71:6 1:6N
X25.10.2020122522 Offene Ostschweizer Tennismeisterschaften 2Hanimann Marc1.601R71:6 6:7N
15.11.2020127202 PS: Stork Winter SeriesRitter Marco2.200R75:7 6:1 10:12N
X15.11.2020127202 PS: Stork Winter SeriesBloos Holger2.040R73:6 2:6N
X29.11.2020125523 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SpeicherBrenner Andreas2.014R73:6 2:6N
29.11.2020125523 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SpeicherKostek Philipp1.611R76:4 6:4S
29.11.2020125523 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SpeicherGmünder Kevin2.477R67:5 6:7 10:8S
28.03.2021122190 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Weber Felix1.994R76:2 1:6 10:7S
28.03.2021122190 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Kostek Philipp1.611R77:6 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 3LBräker Dominik2.107R77:6 4:6 4:6N
05.06.2021IC 3LAlther Christian0.794R86:1 6:0S
13.06.2021IC 3LSchmidt Valentin2.574R72:6 4:6N
19.06.2021IC 3LBroder Edinho2.705R74:6 2:6N
26.06.2021IC 3LPeterhans Fabrice1.279R86:0 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.10.2020127028 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Esslinger Daniel2.522R72:6 1:6N
10.10.2020127028 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Trujic Bojan0.434R86:3 6:4S
11.10.2020125577 PS: Season Closing 2020Baur Karl3.399R66:4 1:6 6:7N
11.10.2020125577 PS: Season Closing 2020Glaser Marc1.524R76:2 6:0S
11.10.2020125577 PS: Season Closing 2020Hugi Reto1.477R76:3 7:5S
11.10.2020125577 PS: Season Closing 2020Juchli Reto2.190R71:6 1:6N
25.10.2020122522 Offene Ostschweizer Tennismeisterschaften 2Hanimann Marc1.601R71:6 6:7N
15.11.2020127202 PS: Stork Winter SeriesRitter Marco2.200R75:7 6:1 10:12N
15.11.2020127202 PS: Stork Winter SeriesBloos Holger2.040R73:6 2:6N
29.11.2020125523 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SpeicherBrenner Andreas2.014R73:6 2:6N
29.11.2020125523 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SpeicherKostek Philipp1.611R76:4 6:4S
29.11.2020125523 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SpeicherGmünder Kevin2.477R67:5 6:7 10:8S
28.03.2021122190 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Weber Felix1.994R76:2 1:6 10:7S
28.03.2021122190 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Kostek Philipp1.611R77:6 6:4S
25.04.2021128083 TC-Seebach OpenWolf Alexander0.727R97:5 2:6 8:10N
25.04.2021128083 TC-Seebach OpenChew Andy1.879R76:2 6:2S
25.04.2021128083 TC-Seebach OpenCantatore Nicola2.431R76:4 6:2S
29.08.2021128133 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ThalLapp Simon3.425R60:6 4:6N
29.08.2021128133 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ThalEpper Reto2.716R7W
29.08.2021128133 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ThalBonifacio Oskar2.002R76:3 6:3S
29.08.2021128133 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ThalLiechti Marco1.000R96:1 6:4S
29.08.2021128570 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GoldachHanselmann Lukas3.855R61:6 3:6N
29.08.2021128570 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GoldachMatranga Gianluca1.676R76:2 7:6S
11.09.2021130835 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bleiker Rolf2.712R66:3 2:6 8:10N
11.09.2021130835 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Goldinger Ralph1.000R96:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 3LArton Sulajmani
Oskar Bonifacio
Dominik Bräker
Sebastian Schläppi
4:6 6:4 8:10N
05.06.2021IC 3LAngelo Grecuccio
Arton Sulajmani
Christian Alther
Joel Brunner
6:4 6:4S
13.06.2021IC 3LArton Sulajmani
Angelo Grecuccio
Marc Von Rohr
Silvio Oberholzer
6:1 6:2S
19.06.2021IC 3LArton Sulajmani
Antonio Buonopane
Edinho Broder
Eric Schumacher
6:3 4:6 8:10N
26.06.2021IC 3LAngelo Grecuccio
Arton Sulajmani
Stefan Schär
Lukas Aepli
4:6 6:4 10:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
28.03.2021122190 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Arton Sulajmani
Angelo Grecuccio
Philipp Kostek
Terence Engler
5:7 6:3 11:9S
28.03.2021122190 WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams)Arton Sulajmani
Angelo Grecuccio
Felix Weber
Denis Milenkovic
7:5 4:6 10:8S
29.08.2021128133 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ThalAngelo Grecuccio
Arton Sulajmani
Oskar Bonifacio
Gianmarco Monaci
5:7 4:6N
29.08.2021128133 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ThalAngelo Grecuccio
Arton Sulajmani
Sven Hauser
Alexander Lang
6:0 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8