Ranking 1/2021Trungelliti Marco (894.90.131.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X30.07.2020IC NLAKlizan Martin14.200N1 (3)6:3 6:7 9:11N
01.08.2020IC NLALaaksonen Henri14.091N1 (4)6:3 6:4S
X02.08.2020IC NLAAndujar Pablo16.000N1 (2)7:6 5:7 6:10N
X04.08.2020IC NLAZapata Miralles Bernabe14.200N1 (3)5:7 6:1 5:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020123043 Tournoi International du Tennis Club Onex, Kahoun Jacob11.904N3 (32)6:1 6:1S
05.07.2020123043 Tournoi International du Tennis Club Onex, Ben Abdennibi Sami11.811N2 (30)6:1 6:1S
05.07.2020123043 Tournoi International du Tennis Club Onex, Pont Dariush11.477N3 (43)7:5 2:1W
05.07.2020123043 Tournoi International du Tennis Club Onex, Rieme David10.421N4 (84)6:3 6:2S
X12.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Marti Yann12.987N2 (15)6:4 2:6 4:10N
12.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Stäheli Luca12.341N2 (23)7:5 6:3S
12.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Martinez Louroi12.198N2 (22)6:4 6:4S
12.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Ben Abdennibi Sami11.811N2 (30)7:5 6:1S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreNikles Johan13.118N1 (9)6:4 7:6S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreSumit Nagal14.200N1 (3)6:2 6:1S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBellier Antoine13.146N1 (10)6:4 6:3S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PrePaul Jakub13.228N1 (8)6:4 6:2S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreLanz Mischa12.446N2 (21)7:5 7:5S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreFossati Carlo Alberto10.075N4 (111)6:4 6:1S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreMüller Levin10.346N4 (81)6:2 6:4S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Von der Schulenburg Henry12.876N2 (16)4:6 6:4 6:4S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Baltensperger Raphael12.871N2 (14)6:4 6:4S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Lanz Mischa12.446N2 (21)6:2 6:3S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Parizzia Nicolás12.490N2 (20)7:6 7:6S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Ben Abdennibi Sami11.811N2 (30)6:2 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8