Ranking 1/2021Lisin Vladislav (609.05.482.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.06.2020124838 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNicolet Marc1.617R77:6 4:6 7:10N
28.06.2020124838 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPillonel Jeremy0.163R96:2 6:2S
03.07.2020123577 Tournoi Champions Academy Juillet 2020 1Boyer Elouan5.578R41:6 1:6N
03.07.2020123577 Tournoi Champions Academy Juillet 2020 1Kurz Sami3.809R60:6 0:6N
03.07.2020123577 Tournoi Champions Academy Juillet 2020 1Kozuki Yuga7.486R20:6 0:6N
10.07.2020123579 Tournoi Champions Academy Juillet 2020 2Melamud George1.061R86:4 6:2S
10.07.2020123579 Tournoi Champions Academy Juillet 2020 2VOYTESHONOK Arnold0.572R96:4 6:7 7:6S
12.07.2020124649 22ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LFroidevaux Aloys2.311R73:6 0:6N
12.07.2020124649 22ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LCarroz Paul2.271R74:6 6:2 6:1S
12.07.2020124649 22ème tournoi de l'été (pétolets inclus)**LBongard Joël0.820R83:6 7:5 7:6S
17.07.2020125282 Tournoi Junior été Drizia 2Zelenkovski Vasil2.619R71:6 4:6N
17.07.2020125282 Tournoi Junior été Drizia 2Crosswaite Matt3.855R50:6 2:6N
X21.08.2020125010 Tournoi juniors TCGSRavaux Maël1.595R71:6 1:6N
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Rudin Simon3.537R61:6 2:6N
13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZelenkovski Vasil2.619R72:6 2:6N
W13.09.2020124844 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asde Senger Théodore1.361R8
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldCeber David2.746R61:6 3:6N
27.09.2020125781 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldTribelhorn Marc0.568R92:6 6:1 10:8S
X04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRadert Evan2.181R71:6 6:7N
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGhirardi Vincent1.221R87:5 7:5S
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Allgaier Matthias3.910R63:6 1:6N
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Berset Sergey5.235R40:6 0:6N
X23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Lebiedzinski Milosz1.926R70:6 1:6N
14.03.2021128415 Tournoi Win Win (2 matchs en 1 jour)Jaquier Ian1.027R86:1 6:2S
14.03.2021128415 Tournoi Win Win (2 matchs en 1 jour)Bugmann Kevin1.151R86:1 6:3S
21.03.2021128702 TOURNOI JUNIORMallet Alexandre4.673R40:6 2:6N
21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPossa Joachim3.255R61:6 3:6N
21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDorthe Axel0.819R86:2 6:0S
28.03.2021124501 Trophée Georges Rochat (inscription 35.-) /Rochat Ilhan2.724R61:6 2:6N
28.03.2021124501 Trophée Georges Rochat (inscription 35.-) /Rochat Axel0.815R86:0 6:3S
28.03.2021126360 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2021 U1Peguet Léo2.513R73:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.06.2021JIC U18B LAMartinez-Carpe Sasha1.000R96:1 6:3S
22.08.2021JIC U18B LAMac Donald Nicolaï1.685R76:3 3:6 2:6N
28.08.2021JIC U18B LANatanson Edouard4.660R50:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRadert Evan2.181R71:6 6:7N
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGhirardi Vincent1.221R87:5 7:5S
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Allgaier Matthias3.910R63:6 1:6N
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Berset Sergey5.235R40:6 0:6N
23.10.2020126271 Tournoi Champions Academy octobre 2020Lebiedzinski Milosz1.926R70:6 1:6N
14.03.2021128415 Tournoi Win Win (2 matchs en 1 jour)Jaquier Ian1.027R86:1 6:2S
14.03.2021128415 Tournoi Win Win (2 matchs en 1 jour)Bugmann Kevin1.151R86:1 6:3S
21.03.2021128702 TOURNOI JUNIORMallet Alexandre4.673R40:6 2:6N
21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPossa Joachim3.255R61:6 3:6N
21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDorthe Axel0.819R86:2 6:0S
28.03.2021124501 Trophée Georges Rochat (inscription 35.-) /Rochat Ilhan2.724R61:6 2:6N
28.03.2021124501 Trophée Georges Rochat (inscription 35.-) /Rochat Axel0.815R86:0 6:3S
28.03.2021126360 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2021 U1Peguet Léo2.513R73:6 1:6N
04.04.2021129037 FTA tournoi juniors et actifs sur 2 jours mZelenkovski Vasil2.619R72:6 4:6N
11.04.2021127383 SPRING SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBürgin Yannis3.206R62:6 0:6N
11.04.2021127383 SPRING SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNZigerlig Dominic2.625R76:3 6:4S
11.04.2021127383 SPRING SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNWatterton Ryan3.195R66:4 7:5S
18.04.2021128641 Open junior de Plan-Les-Ouates Zip.ch GenèvFleury Nils3.437R60:6 1:6N
25.04.2021128889 Open Metafor du printemps - Aiglon - Fribouvon Rotz Charles2.474R7Z
01.05.2021129817 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouGrandchamp Mathéo4.042R51:6 1:6N
01.05.2021129817 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouFaba Dorian2.659R71:6 3:6N
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRubattel Romain2.793R66:1 6:1S
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDuc Nolan1.742R76:4 6:3S
24.05.2021129934 PTA - 45 CHF PM sur 1 jour (2 matchs assuréPham Kim David5.685R40:6 0:6N
24.05.2021129934 PTA - 45 CHF PM sur 1 jour (2 matchs assuréFleury Nils3.437R62:6 0:6N
12.06.2021130298 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouEggly Maxence2.563R66:2 5:7 10:7S
12.06.2021130298 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouEhrengruber Mathias1.479R74:6 1:6N
20.06.2021130100 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKleber Michel2.734R70:6 0:6N
20.06.2021130100 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHorisberger Edouard3.165R66:3 6:2S
27.06.2021127900 Tournoi de la RivieraPfister Casper2.762R62:6 3:6N
27.06.2021127900 Tournoi de la RivieraCoulibaly Eric0.771R86:4 5:1W
11.07.2021128920 Devillard Kids - Honda genève junior tourAllgaier Matthias3.910R61:6 1:6N
11.07.2021130533 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 2 jours **LABEL Hegetschweiler Hugo2.862R66:2 2:6 7:6S
11.07.2021130533 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 2 jours **LABEL Neuhaus Baptiste3.717R61:6 0:6N
11.07.2021130533 Tournoi de soutien LNA sur 2 jours **LABEL Hammarström Nathan1.166R86:2 6:2S
16.07.2021128989 ZIP.ch - Open Juniors Tennis Club Trois-ChêBarosi Giacomo7.444R20:6 1:6N
16.07.2021128989 ZIP.ch - Open Juniors Tennis Club Trois-ChêLavigne Romain2.634R66:1 6:4S
20.08.2021128388 Tournoi Champions Academy août 2021 semaineYechouroun Ivan1.429R86:3 6:2S
20.08.2021128388 Tournoi Champions Academy août 2021 semaineBenz Efran1.016R86:1 6:0S
20.08.2021128388 Tournoi Champions Academy août 2021 semaineNicollier Samuel1.000R96:1 6:2S
20.08.2021128388 Tournoi Champions Academy août 2021 semaineZuluaga Emilio1.802R76:2 6:3S
20.08.2021128388 Tournoi Champions Academy août 2021 semaineCoulibaly Eric0.771R86:1 4:6 7:6S
27.08.2021128389 Tournoi Champions Academy août 2021 semaineLavigne Romain2.634R63:6 6:4 6:7N
27.08.2021128389 Tournoi Champions Academy août 2021 semaineDe Senarclens Barthélémy5.407R42:6 0:6N
27.08.2021128389 Tournoi Champions Academy août 2021 semaineBekbergenov Danial5.397R41:6 3:6N
29.08.2021127937 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2021Galymuly Sanzhar4.679R50:6 1:6N
29.08.2021127937 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2021Ravaux Maël1.595R76:3 6:3S
05.09.2021128700 Tournoi Juniors d'étéTornare Thomas2.763R67:6 1:6 0:6N
05.09.2021128700 Tournoi Juniors d'étéPerrin Darius1.436R86:0 6:0S
12.09.2021130595 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchmid Mathéo3.257R61:6 1:6N
12.09.2021130595 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asWyder Mattéo0.727R96:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.05.2021JIC U18B LAVasil Zelenkovski
Vladislav Lisin
Maël Ravaux
Adrien De Miguel
6:3 6:3S
23.05.2021JIC U18B LAAlexis Bogaert
Vladislav Lisin
Tomás Estevez
Baltazar Diserens
6:7 6:7N
24.06.2021JIC U18B LAGuillaume Chalandon
Vladislav Lisin
Sasha Martinez-Carpe
Maxim Vadi
5:7 5:3Z
28.08.2021JIC U18B LAAlexis Bogaert
Vladislav Lisin
Alexandros Hugo
Edouard Natanson
2:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2021127937 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2021Sanzhar Galymuly
Vladislav Lisin
Giacomo Barosi
Benjamin Aghanya
2:6 0:6N
29.08.2021127937 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2021Sanzhar Galymuly
Vladislav Lisin
Titouan Comte
Pierre Zaninetti
6:4 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8