Ranking 1/2019Isakov Emilien (503.98.358.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.05.2018IC 1LGratzl Sébastien6.653R33:6 7:5 6:3S
26.05.2018IC 1LBettens Philippe4.201R66:3 6:1S
02.06.2018IC 1LDussoix Adrien6.377R36:2 6:1S
10.06.2018IC 1LCotting Jonathan5.271R56:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.04.2018111914 Tournoi de début de saisonMarovci Albin8.548R16:7 1:6N
29.04.2018111914 Tournoi de début de saisonPetrovic Boris8.659R16:0 4:6 5:4W
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBrunold Mika9.491N4 (148)3:6 6:7N
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreHaab Morris8.973R16:4 6:0S
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreThuering Marc4.918R56:4 6:1S
01.07.2018110509 Montchoisi OPEN 2018Pisecky Nicolas9.367R11:6 0:6N
01.07.2018110509 Montchoisi OPEN 2018Bene Elias Rafael5.880R46:1 6:0S
15.07.2018112824 Tournoi PaléoBigler Nicolas10.371N4 (108)1:6 6:7N
15.07.2018112824 Tournoi PaléoBourgeat Laurent7.801R26:3 6:3S
15.07.2018113487 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 5/5Rey Thomas7.756R26:2 6:2S
15.07.2018113487 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 5/5Schlüter Olivier6.654R36:3 6:3S
15.07.2018113487 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 5/5Kaussler Gary7.814R26:3 6:1S
22.07.2018113476 Coupe du StadePont Melvin10.732N3 (66)2:6 6:1 2:6N
22.07.2018113476 Coupe du StadeSteinmann Thomas6.718R36:2 6:0S
27.07.2018113175 Open Morges 2018 Night Session (prize moneyPetrovic Boris8.659R13:6 4:6N
27.07.2018113175 Open Morges 2018 Night Session (prize moneyDella Piana Sandro8.406R22:6 6:4 6:1S
31.07.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Berset Vincent9.459R14:6 1:6N
31.07.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Pasquier Léandre6.932R36:4 6:1S
31.07.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Morard Vincent6.926R37:5 6:3S
04.08.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Salas Pedro12.074N3 (36)2:6 2:6N
04.08.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Bridy Jaya Antoine8.677R15:7 6:3 7:5S
Z05.08.2018111181 Tournoi d’été du TC CarougeAllouch Rudy8.297R2
05.08.2018111181 Tournoi d’été du TC CarougeMiville Loïc6.260R46:2 6:3S
05.08.2018111181 Tournoi d’été du TC CarougeMichaelides Aris6.672R36:3 7:5S
X05.08.2018111181 Tournoi d’été du TC CarougeCarlsson Kilian8.427R21:6 2:6N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisChabloz Mathieu9.328R16:7 6:2 3:6N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisHenny Maxime8.485R16:3 6:4S
X09.09.2018114788 Tournoi de fin de saisonHuber Kazem7.795R26:1 1:6 4:6N
09.09.2018114788 Tournoi de fin de saisonDe Carvalho Borba Campos Rafael5.702R46:0 6:4S
X23.09.2018111642 Tournoi de clôture du Bois-de-BanKrattiger Jamie8.174R25:7 6:3 5:7N
23.09.2018111642 Tournoi de clôture du Bois-de-BanKaussler Gary7.814R25:7 6:3 6:3S
02.12.2018116089 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-SportsKrattiger Jesse9.001R15:7 4:6N
02.12.2018116089 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-SportsDantas Olivier7.361R36:2 6:1S
09.12.2018110823 Saint Nicolas 2018 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Locher Elia9.628N4 (133)4:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114395 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreRoggi Thierry10.832N4 (77)1:6 1:6N
X03.02.2019116667 Tournoi Hommes ChandeleurTonus Bastien8.200R26:3 1:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LRoux Jocelyn8.435R22:6 0:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LMosca Thomas7.980R24:6 3:6N
26.05.2019IC 1LJendly Nicolas3.222R76:0 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 1LPicaud Louis10.320N4 (111)3:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.12.2018116089 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-SportsKrattiger Jesse9.001R15:7 4:6N
02.12.2018116089 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-SportsDantas Olivier7.361R36:2 6:1S
09.12.2018110823 Saint Nicolas 2018 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Locher Elia9.628N4 (133)4:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114395 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreRoggi Thierry10.832N4 (77)1:6 1:6N
03.02.2019116667 Tournoi Hommes ChandeleurTonus Bastien8.200R26:3 1:6 3:6N
28.04.2019117888 Tournoi de début de saisonOrville Félix6.716R36:4 5:7 4:6N
19.05.2019119096 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Chabloz Mathieu9.328R13:6 2:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreLanz Mischa11.649N3 (36)Z
30.06.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraBoson Yannis9.341R10:6 2:6N
30.06.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraCorminboeuf David6.908R31:6 6:3 7:5S
30.06.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraOuzilou Hugo8.644R1W
30.06.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraStrohmeyer Thomas7.288R36:2 6:3S
07.07.2019116808 Montchoisi OPEN 2019Pont Dariush10.416N4 (89)6:7 1:6N
14.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Rossier Siméon11.955N3 (43)1:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Klipfel Loick6.964R34:6 6:1 6:2S
14.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Flury Thomas8.619R23:6 3:6N
26.07.2019117754 Open Morges 2019 Night Session (prize moneyPiquerez Hugo9.320R11:6 2:6N
26.07.2019117754 Open Morges 2019 Night Session (prize moneyRentsch Mikael7.247R37:5 6:1S
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesIttah Jeremy10.758N4 (73)2:6 1:6N
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesQuast Alexandre7.787R25:7 7:6 6:3S
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Baumgartner Sam7.223R32:4 2:4N
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Orlov Alexander9.297R1W
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Fellay Noé6.656R34:2 2:4 4:2S
18.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISPont Dariush10.416N4 (89)3:6 0:6N
18.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISBernet Dominique7.169R36:1 6:1S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Boson Yannis9.341R10:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Hofstetter Florian7.787R2W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LHugo Piquerez
Emilien Isakov
Fabien Ratajski
Jocelyn Roux
6:7 6:2 7:10N
11.05.2019IC 1LHugo Piquerez
Emilien Isakov
Yann Tomassi
Gwendal Mazuay
6:3 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 1LEmilien Isakov
Hugo Piquerez
Marc-Antoine La Torre
Patrick Raizerov
6:3 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 1LHugo Piquerez
Emilien Isakov
Killian Davanzo
Louis Picaud
6:7 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
31.10.2018113229 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LausanneEmilien Isakov
Timothée Isakov
Xavier Schumacher
Alexis Giordano
7:6 2:6 6:7N
31.10.2018113229 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LausanneEmilien Isakov
Timothée Isakov
Kazem Huber
Philémon Isakov
5:7 7:5 6:7N
31.10.2018113229 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LausanneEmilien Isakov
Timothée Isakov
Adam Knis
Chaker Knis
6:3 6:3S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Emilien Isakov
Anastasia Radovanovic
Alyssa Giupponi
Jérémy Schneeberger
6:3 6:4S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Emilien Isakov
Anastasia Radovanovic
Alicia Da Re
Sam Pidoux
1:6 6:2 6:7N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Emilien Isakov
Anastasia Radovanovic
Yohan Blanchard
Catherine Werlen
6:3 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8