Ranking 1/2021Vial Louis (912.11.414.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020122614 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaJucker Kai3.201R63:6 6:4 5:10N
05.07.2020124839 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBelser Léo2.221R76:4 2:6 8:10N
05.07.2020124839 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLambert Antoine0.571R96:2 6:3S
10.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Eggertswyler David3.821R50:6 0:6N
10.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Voisard Noah2.841R66:4 1:6 6:10N
10.07.2020123777 OPEN DE MARLY 15'000 CHF, Hospitality N1-R1Stutz Noah3.985R50:6 0:6N
X26.07.2020124841 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPflüger Alexander2.191R76:7 4:6N
26.07.2020124841 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJahn Leonard2.533R63:6 6:4 7:10N
29.08.2020122742 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Henny Noa3.087R65:7 1:6N
29.08.2020122742 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Stirnimann Levin Zion1.282R83:6 6:3 10:8S
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBlardone Diego2.416R65:7 2:6N
X11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asArean Solal1.944R77:5 4:6 6:10N
X07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchenk Paul1.678R75:7 4:6N
07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaurice Charles1.134R86:2 6:2S
21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOberhauser Max1.041R86:4 6:3S
21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAlanya Redmond Diego0.599R87:6 6:2S
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRotzetter Jocelyn2.217R76:3 6:2S
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDucommun Timothée1.807R76:3 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBlardone Diego2.416R65:7 2:6N
11.10.2020126547 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asArean Solal1.944R77:5 4:6 6:10N
07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchenk Paul1.678R75:7 4:6N
07.03.2021126552 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaurice Charles1.134R86:2 6:2S
21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOberhauser Max1.041R86:4 6:3S
21.03.2021128401 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAlanya Redmond Diego0.599R87:6 6:2S
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRotzetter Jocelyn2.217R76:3 6:2S
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDucommun Timothée1.807R76:3 6:2S
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVinter Arthur1.387R85:7 4:6N
02.05.2021129041 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBadoux Grégory1.171R86:1 6:1S
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asShetty Arya2.005R77:5 6:7 6:10N
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAydarov Amir1.472R76:0 6:0S
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDucommun Timothée1.807R76:2 6:2S
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDiaz Béryl2.248R76:3 7:5S
23.05.2021127697 BABOLAT MATCHPLAY 2-matchs-sur-1-jourKenigsberg Maxime1.000R96:0 6:0S
23.05.2021127697 BABOLAT MATCHPLAY 2-matchs-sur-1-jourKermode Adrian0.727R96:0 6:1S
29.05.2021127774 Junior Cup MurtenVinter Arthur1.387R86:2 4:6 10:12N
29.05.2021127774 Junior Cup MurtenDucommun Timothée1.807R74:6 6:2 7:10N
30.05.2021127775 Junior Cup MurtenLiechti Nicolas1.879R74:6 5:7N
30.05.2021127775 Junior Cup MurtenRothenbühler Nicolas1.230R76:4 6:2S
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPflüger Alexander2.191R76:4 4:6 10:3S
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMatter Louis1.960R76:3 6:3S
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOberhauser Max1.041R84:6 6:4 7:10N
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBadoux Grégory1.171R86:2 6:1S
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNERotzetter Jocelyn2.217R75:7 6:4 7:6S
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNERey Emilien2.479R61:6 6:0 7:6S
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEGunzinger Benjamin0.727R96:1 6:3S
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEDunbar-Lugan Kaspar1.000R96:3 6:1S
03.07.2021128188 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSSvoboda Filip0.727R92:6 6:3 12:10S
03.07.2021128188 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSDi Marco Mahé0.727R96:0 6:0S
09.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Janse van Vuuren Gabriel3.070R60:6 1:6N
09.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Seewer Jonas Maximilian1.184R76:3 6:3S
11.07.2021129611 OPEN DE MARLY **LABEL FRIJUNE**Müller Gaëtan0.727R90:6 3:6N
11.07.2021130589 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAmmann Baptiste1.517R77:5 1:6 10:7S
11.07.2021130589 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSelvadoray Neven3.444R65:7 3:6N
17.07.2021127771 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Josi Ryan1.534R7W
17.07.2021127771 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Pavillon Alexis0.965R86:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8