Ranking 2/2019Jannella Nico (508.01.107.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1Lvon Au Dominic6.832R37:5 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 1LVollenweider Marc6.866R37:5 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 1LNotz Mirko6.007R46:0 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 1LZurbuchen Josua6.895R36:4 7:6S
X22.06.2019IC 1LBütler Jonas6.994R32:6 6:2 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1Lvon Au Dominic6.832R37:5 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 1LVollenweider Marc6.866R37:5 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 1LNotz Mirko6.007R46:0 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 1LZurbuchen Josua6.895R36:4 7:6S
22.06.2019IC 1LBütler Jonas6.994R32:6 6:2 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019115070 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDe Pieri Gianluca7.014R33:6 6:2 5:10N
06.04.2019115070 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKlic Brian5.774R46:3 6:3S
06.04.2019115070 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDegabriel Michael6.368R36:1 6:2S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Villacampa-Rosés Ignasi12.749N2 (22)2:6 1:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Hiltgen Robin6.156R47:6 6:4S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Eser Dogukan6.949R36:3 6:4S
07.07.2019119250 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Schnegg Timo10.119N4 (94)2:6 3:6N
07.07.2019119250 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Werner Valentin7.829R26:2 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenLuethi Ortiz Arenui Vaea7.557R26:4 3:6 1:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenSenn Florian5.147R56:1 6:2S
15.09.2019119333 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleGantert Marvin5.999R46:2 3:6 7:6S
15.09.2019119333 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleDacre Philippe6.019R46:2 6:1S
12.10.2019120535 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierHümbelin Marius6.103R46:2 4:6 9:11N
12.10.2019120535 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierZehnder Tobias4.245R56:2 7:5S
20.10.2019120090 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Van Den Hoek Robin9.009R14:6 0:6N
20.10.2019120090 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Dux Nevio7.686R26:4 3:6 10:8S
20.10.2019120090 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Milosavljevic Filip5.697R46:2 6:3S
26.10.2019120154 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Giger Stephan6.289R36:1 6:1S
26.10.2019120154 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Greter Lukas5.861R46:0 6:3S
02.11.2019120249 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Rynda Marc7.074R35:7 4:6N
02.11.2019120249 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Giger Stephan6.289R36:1 6:0S
09.11.2019120543 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierPeloso Fabio7.002R36:2 6:4S
09.11.2019120543 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierMilosavljevic Filip5.697R4W
17.11.2019121294 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamScyboz Jonathan8.641R22:6 2:6N
23.11.2019120547 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierBircher Noah7.708R26:2 6:3S
23.11.2019120547 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierIlic Filip7.770R26:4 6:4S
24.11.2019120548 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierSadriji Artan5.991R46:1 6:2S
24.11.2019120548 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierHagedorn Philipp4.912R46:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LMelvin Zimmermann
Nico Jannella
Aleksey Nikolaev
Silas Zurbuchen
6:7 6:1 10:8S
12.05.2019IC 1LNico Jannella
Melvin Zimmermann
Marc Vollenweider
Michael Blum
6:7 3:6N
26.05.2019IC 1LNico Jannella
Melvin Zimmermann
Timo Mundschin
Mirko Notz
6:2 6:2S
02.06.2019IC 1LNico Jannella
Melvin Zimmermann
Patrick Zutter
Kai Baumann
4:6 6:2 7:10N
22.06.2019IC 1LTimo Kranz
Nico Jannella
Sebastian Keller
Florin Hofer
6:2 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8