Ranking 2/2019Steinmann Mika (858.01.245.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LBrechbühl Patric4.244R56:3 4:6 6:3S
18.05.2019IC 1LZipsin Charles3.264R76:4 1:6 7:6S
25.05.2019IC 1LSchnider Marco7.149R32:6 0:6N
X02.06.2019IC 1LSimic Aleksandar5.607R45:7 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 1LSchaufelberger David0.763R96:0 6:1S
X22.06.2019IC 1LSchaufelberger Fabian6.080R41:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHuber Cédric7.014R31:6 0:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierThaqi Rilind3.489R66:3 6:3S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHubeli Denis2.561R76:4 6:3S
11.11.2018112144 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaBollinger André6.169R31:6 7:6 2:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierPerman Denis7.879R22:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBundi Leo6.390R33:6 2:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Gian-Andri7.335R26:7 3:6N
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBrandenberger Andrew6.164R33:6 6:3 2:10N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHuber Cédric7.014R31:6 4:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGallizzi-Bänziger Byron Roberto2.983R77:5 6:1S
03.02.2019116770 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen SZ neu: Rebound AMeili Raffael6.724R32:6 1:6N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKohler Timon7.064R32:6 3:6N
X09.03.2019115057 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKonieczny Thomas5.772R42:6 1:6N
16.03.2019115059 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFrenzel Dieter6.958R30:6 5:7N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Gian-Andri7.335R26:7 4:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierWegmann Kai4.669R54:6 6:2 7:6S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDecrausaz Elias4.606R57:5 6:3S
13.04.2019115073 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBüeler Dan6.792R30:6 2:6N
X01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Wenaweser Lukas4.626R52:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LBrechbühl Patric4.244R56:3 4:6 6:3S
18.05.2019IC 1LZipsin Charles3.264R76:4 1:6 7:6S
25.05.2019IC 1LSchnider Marco7.149R32:6 0:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LSimic Aleksandar5.607R45:7 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 1LSchaufelberger David0.763R96:0 6:1S
22.06.2019IC 1LSchaufelberger Fabian6.080R41:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LMika Steinmann
Leo Bundi
Pablo Dychter
Jonathan Grahm
6:2 1:6 8:10N
25.05.2019IC 1LRobin Roggensinger
Mika Steinmann
Joel Javier Alt
Lukas Hafner
1:6 4:6N
16.06.2019IC 1LMika Steinmann
Leo Bundi
Raphaël Werner
Mark Huwiler
7:6 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8