Ranking 1/2019Isakov Philémon (503.01.366.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.05.2018IC 1LBrizzi Adrien7.504R21:6 1:6N
26.05.2018IC 1LFonteneau Michael3.768R66:4 6:1S
02.06.2018IC 1LGrand Didier4.957R57:5 6:1S
10.06.2018IC 1LAeby James6.288R43:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.04.2018111914 Tournoi de début de saisonDjafarrian Amir6.087R40:6 2:6N
01.07.2018110509 Montchoisi OPEN 2018Zanello Marco6.707R35:7 6:3 3:6N
01.07.2018110509 Montchoisi OPEN 2018Mauron Jocelyn6.283R36:4 6:0S
01.07.2018110509 Montchoisi OPEN 2018Savary Olivier4.488R56:2 3:6 7:6S
01.07.2018110509 Montchoisi OPEN 2018Ullmo Cedric4.590R52:6 6:2 7:6S
15.07.2018112824 Tournoi PaléoEsteban Julian5.168R45:7 4:6N
15.07.2018112824 Tournoi PaléoBuckingham John3.788R67:6 7:5S
X15.07.2018113476 Coupe du StadeCrittin Frank4.960R54:6 1:6N
19.08.2018113098 Tournoi de Valeyres s/Montagny MS R1/5Henrioud David6.459R36:7 1:6N
19.08.2018113098 Tournoi de Valeyres s/Montagny MS R1/5Di Muccio Francesco7.354R23:6 5:7N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisAhmedi Imran6.761R33:6 5:7N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisRyffel Adrien6.532R34:6 6:7N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisMartinez José5.129R56:2 6:2S
16.09.2018113229 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LausanneGiordano Alexis4.707R56:1 7:6S
16.09.2018113229 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LausanneHuber Kazem7.795R22:6 1:6N
W16.09.2018113229 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LausanneSessagesimi Loïc8.400R2
16.09.2018113229 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LausanneIsakov Dusan1.195R86:0 6:1S
16.09.2018113229 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LausanneAlbrecht Nikita3.170R66:2 6:2S
X17.09.2018113488 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEFavre Elias4.963R53:6 2:4Z
17.09.2018113488 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEKrattiger Jean-Luc5.233R57:5 7:5S
17.09.2018113488 TOURNOI DU JEÛNECurrat Lionel4.539R57:6 6:4S
23.09.2018112561 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM BDreyfuss Frédéric3.427R66:4 6:2S
23.09.2018112561 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM BOeri Vinzenz5.117R46:4 5:7 6:1S
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Vorlet Maxime5.527R41:6 2:6N
X02.12.2018116089 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-SportsKöstner Manuel5.143R52:6 4:6N
09.12.2018114393 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreGudimenko Mikhail6.060R34:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114343 Tournoi de NoëlGalata Florian6.397R30:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114343 Tournoi de NoëlKaussler Maxime4.445R56:3 6:1S
X30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Berguerand Gilles4.996R54:6 6:4 3:6N
Z27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Peduto Matteo4.647R5
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IITualuke Yann6.143R33:6 6:2 3:6N
24.02.2019116091 TOURNOI DES LIONNES ET VIEUX LIONSSchlüter Olivier6.654R36:7 6:7N
24.02.2019116091 TOURNOI DES LIONNES ET VIEUX LIONSSingy Florent5.163R46:4 6:3S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeTrisconi Cyril5.486R46:3 4:6 4:6N
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeTurel Thomas5.012R56:4 6:7 6:0S
24.03.2019116737 Tournoi du FairplayRyffel Adrien6.532R34:6 0:6N
24.03.2019116737 Tournoi du FairplayWeber Cédric6.367R46:4 7:6S
24.03.2019116737 Tournoi du FairplayAntonakakis Panos5.907R36:2 4:6 7:6S
24.03.2019116737 Tournoi du FairplayMichel Loris4.433R56:2 6:3S
31.03.2019116877 GLANE OPEN prize money 700.-Cipresso Marco6.061R44:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 3LBataillard Christophe3.447R66:2 6:2S
01.06.2019IC NLCSgarbi Claudio6.834R30:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U18B LABonardi Alexandre6.216R44:6 6:3 6:2S
19.06.2019JIC U18B LAMayor Clément6.045R42:6 2:6N
22.06.2019JIC U18B LASiegenthaler Romeo4.376R56:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018113583 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 1/6)Vorlet Maxime5.527R41:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116089 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-SportsKöstner Manuel5.143R52:6 4:6N
09.12.2018114393 Tournoi Tecnifbre de la VeyreGudimenko Mikhail6.060R34:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114343 Tournoi de NoëlGalata Florian6.397R30:6 2:6N
16.12.2018114343 Tournoi de NoëlKaussler Maxime4.445R56:3 6:1S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Berguerand Gilles4.996R54:6 6:4 3:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Peduto Matteo4.647R5Z
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IITualuke Yann6.143R33:6 6:2 3:6N
24.02.2019116091 TOURNOI DES LIONNES ET VIEUX LIONSSchlüter Olivier6.654R36:7 6:7N
24.02.2019116091 TOURNOI DES LIONNES ET VIEUX LIONSSingy Florent5.163R46:4 6:3S
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeTrisconi Cyril5.486R46:3 4:6 4:6N
17.03.2019115505 Tournoi de la Vièze déchaînéeTurel Thomas5.012R56:4 6:7 6:0S
24.03.2019116737 Tournoi du FairplayRyffel Adrien6.532R34:6 0:6N
24.03.2019116737 Tournoi du FairplayWeber Cédric6.367R46:4 7:6S
24.03.2019116737 Tournoi du FairplayAntonakakis Panos5.907R36:2 4:6 7:6S
24.03.2019116737 Tournoi du FairplayMichel Loris4.433R56:2 6:3S
31.03.2019116877 GLANE OPEN prize money 700.-Cipresso Marco6.061R44:6 5:7N
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilTrovato Baptiste5.916R46:4 6:2S
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilTribolet Thibault5.222R46:2 6:3S
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilBuckingham John3.788R66:2 6:2S
07.04.2019116955 Tournoi Hommes AvrilLayani Emmanuel4.463R56:2 6:3S
28.04.2019117888 Tournoi de début de saisonBelloni Laurent5.796R44:6 5:7N
28.04.2019117888 Tournoi de début de saisonCuennet Andersen5.504R47:6 7:5S
28.04.2019117888 Tournoi de début de saisonMaroonian Dany5.269R54:6 7:6 6:4S
28.04.2019117888 Tournoi de début de saisonKlay Nicolas3.342R66:2 6:2S
19.05.2019119096 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Sadriji Artan6.624R36:7 6:3 6:7N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGloor Hans8.251R21:6 3:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreSulzer Neil5.920R46:4 6:4S
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreDurrer Gian7.595R24:6 6:4 6:3S
30.06.2019117020 Tournoi TC OrbeCorthésy Noa5.565R47:6 0:6 4:6N
30.06.2019117020 Tournoi TC OrbeChevalier Joan5.639R45:7 7:5 0:2W
30.06.2019117020 Tournoi TC OrbeVicente Bagarrao Rodrigo2.751R76:0 6:0S
30.06.2019117020 Tournoi TC OrbeMeylan Dan4.293R55:7 6:2 6:2S
07.07.2019116808 Montchoisi OPEN 2019Jacqmin Florent7.176R34:6 0:6N
07.07.2019116808 Montchoisi OPEN 2019Saurer Laurent4.722R56:1 6:2S
14.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Chebani Mehdi3.497R67:5 2:6 3:6N
14.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Moullet Valentin3.175R65:7 6:3 7:5S
14.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Simonin Timothée4.770R57:6 6:4S
14.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Friedli Valentin4.011R66:3 6:0S
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Koch Diego6.749R31:6 5:7N
26.07.2019117754 Open Morges 2019 Night Session (prize moneyPetrovic Boris8.659R12:6 1:6N
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesAhmedi Imran6.761R37:5 5:7 1:6N
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesMaroonian Dany5.269R56:4 1:6 6:3S
11.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISBernet Dominique7.169R37:6 3:6 6:2S
11.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISChami Albert2.957R77:6 7:5S
11.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISEtienne Antoine5.013R56:3 6:2S
11.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISTissières Alexandre4.605R57:6 6:3S
18.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISPetrovic Boris8.659R16:3 6:7 2:6N
18.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Hürlimann Yves9.118R14:6 1:6N
18.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Meuwly Grégoire5.217R46:4 6:2S
18.08.2019119179 Tennis Club Collonge-BelleriveArnold Melvin7.811R27:6 0:6 4:6N
18.08.2019119179 Tennis Club Collonge-BelleriveMahmood Assad0.847R86:3 6:1S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Ahmedi Imran6.761R34:6 6:7N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Heughebaert Diego7.324R27:6 6:1S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Perera Matt6.819R3W
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Magnin Yannick7.005R32:6 7:5 1:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Ventura Pedro5.456R4W
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNECharlet Timothée4.745R52:6 1:6N
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEHilger Andreas5.987R46:2 6:3S
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEStevelic Ognjen5.130R56:3 6:0S
16.09.2019116393 TOURNOI DU JEÛNEJacques Jean-Christophe4.443R56:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LKazem Huber
Philémon Isakov
Lois Hyde
Eylon Segev
4:6 2:6N
26.05.2019IC 3LPhilémon Isakov
Alan Genier
Maxime Jaccard
Antoine Borgeaud
6:2 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U18B LAPhilémon Isakov
Alexis Giordano
Alexandre Bonardi
Fred Caceres
1:6 3:6N
19.06.2019JIC U18B LAPhilémon Isakov
Alexis Giordano
Clément Mayor
Nathan Cardaci
0:6 6:0 29:31N
22.06.2019JIC U18B LAAndersen Cuennet
Philémon Isakov
Luca Dévaud
Cédric Vruggink
6:3 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
31.10.2018113229 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LausanneKazem Huber
Philémon Isakov
Emilien Isakov
Timothée Isakov
7:5 5:7 7:6S
31.10.2018113229 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LausanneKazem Huber
Philémon Isakov
Adrien Ryffel
Alan Genier
6:4 6:0S
31.10.2018113229 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC LausanneKazem Huber
Philémon Isakov
Remo Zeraschi
Massimo Zeraschi
W
23.06.2019117775 Max Ellmer 2019Philémon Isakov
Alexis Giordano
Stephan Dean
Nitin Khanna
7:5 7:6S
23.06.2019117775 Max Ellmer 2019Philémon Isakov
Alexis Giordano
Olivier Savary
Fabian Rochat
Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8