Ranking 1/2019Boson Yannis (195.02.416.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 1LBerardo Maxime4.070R66:0 6:2S
13.05.2018IC 1LMaier Xavier6.429R36:3 5:7 7:6S
03.06.2018IC 1LDjafarrian Amir6.087R46:0 6:3S
09.06.2018IC 1LMartinez Mael6.985R36:4 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreCurrlin Gabriel11.064N3 (65)0:6 2:6N
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMoundir Yanis9.639N4 (150)1:6 6:4 7:6S
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGStauffer Panya8.363R16:0 6:4S
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBrunold Colin8.756R17:6 6:3S
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGNeff Manuel6.209R36:0 6:0S
01.07.2018110509 Montchoisi OPEN 2018Bots Marton11.359N3 (56)0:6 0:6N
01.07.2018110509 Montchoisi OPEN 2018Petrovic Boris8.659R16:3 6:7 6:3S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerIsik Onur8.223R26:1 6:2S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerJäger Nico7.013R36:2 6:3S
15.07.2018112824 Tournoi PaléoBigler Nicolas10.371N4 (108)3:6 3:6N
15.07.2018112824 Tournoi PaléoDurgnat Léo9.776R16:1 6:2S
15.07.2018112824 Tournoi PaléoRomero Alexandre7.262R36:3 6:3S
15.07.2018112824 Tournoi PaléoMaeder Gregory4.897R56:0 6:0S
15.07.2018112824 Tournoi PaléoMoll Damien5.516R46:0 6:2S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Sebesta Jan10.209N4 (100)4:6 2:6N
29.07.2018112894 Tournoi des SingesChatelan Julien9.537R14:6 1:6N
X12.08.2018111317 Coupe LSTENNISKauffmann Kenzo9.520R13:6 6:1 4:6N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisEspasandin Joss10.507N4 (102)2:6 0:6N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisBridy Jaya Antoine8.677R15:7 6:4 6:4S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisPiquerez Hugo9.320R11:6 6:4 6:0S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisSchatzmann Vincent7.992R26:0 6:3S
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Moundir Yanis9.639N4 (150)4:6 6:2 1:6N
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Schilter Björn7.828R26:2 6:2S
W16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Notter Janic9.029R1
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Schaller Jan9.559R12:6 6:2 6:1S
11.11.2018115814 Tournoi d'automne du Country ClubDurgnat Léo9.776R13:6 4:6N
11.11.2018115814 Tournoi d'automne du Country ClubMaucci Patrizio8.902R17:6 7:5S
11.11.2018115814 Tournoi d'automne du Country ClubTomassi Yann7.588R26:0 6:0S
W11.11.2018115814 Tournoi d'automne du Country ClubRegali Valentin7.593R2
X18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Berset Vincent9.459R16:7 7:5 4:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterZüllig Andrin9.817N4 (122)4:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterAffolter Elia7.820R26:2 6:7 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterImbriani Nathan8.422R13:6 6:3 7:5S
X23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Berset Vincent9.459R13:6 6:2 4:6N
30.12.2018115781 Tournoi de Noël N1-N4 avec qualifiés R1-R2Sanson Maximilien10.438N4 (91)4:6 2:6N
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Diserens Oliver10.399N4 (112)1:6 3:6N
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Piquerez Hugo9.320R17:5 6:1S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Mathys Yannick8.010R26:1 6:4S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Suard Romain7.640R26:1 6:2S
X17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IIPiquerez Hugo9.320R12:6 4:6N
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IISergi Enzo8.395R26:0 6:0S
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IIVöllmin Jeremy7.936R26:2 6:0S
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IIFronty François6.896R36:4 6:1S
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Guye Adrien9.631N4 (145)4:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCGerard Kevin7.439R26:4W
11.05.2019IC NLCLazor Nikola7.971R27:5 5:7 7:5S
25.05.2019IC NLCBigler Nicolas10.371N4 (108)3:6 4:6N
02.06.2019IC NLCMarin Calvin8.137R26:1 6:1S
30.07.2019IC NLARiedi Leandro12.088N3 (31)1:6 3:6N
01.08.2019IC NLALanz Mischa11.649N3 (36)1:6 2:6N
03.08.2019IC NLAPerret Loïc12.185N2 (25)2:6 2:6N
04.08.2019IC NLAMargaroli Luca12.376N2 (28)0:6 5:7N
06.08.2019IC NLAValent Daniel11.911N3 (42)4:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018115814 Tournoi d'automne du Country ClubDurgnat Léo9.776R13:6 4:6N
11.11.2018115814 Tournoi d'automne du Country ClubMaucci Patrizio8.902R17:6 7:5S
11.11.2018115814 Tournoi d'automne du Country ClubTomassi Yann7.588R26:0 6:0S
11.11.2018115814 Tournoi d'automne du Country ClubRegali Valentin7.593R2W
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Berset Vincent9.459R16:7 7:5 4:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterZüllig Andrin9.817N4 (122)4:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterAffolter Elia7.820R26:2 6:7 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterImbriani Nathan8.422R13:6 6:3 7:5S
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Berset Vincent9.459R13:6 6:2 4:6N
30.12.2018115781 Tournoi de Noël N1-N4 avec qualifiés R1-R2Sanson Maximilien10.438N4 (91)4:6 2:6N
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Diserens Oliver10.399N4 (112)1:6 3:6N
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Piquerez Hugo9.320R17:5 6:1S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Mathys Yannick8.010R26:1 6:4S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Suard Romain7.640R26:1 6:2S
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IIPiquerez Hugo9.320R12:6 4:6N
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IISergi Enzo8.395R26:0 6:0S
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IIVöllmin Jeremy7.936R26:2 6:0S
17.02.2019116685 Tournoi de la bulle du Lausanne-Sports IIFronty François6.896R36:4 6:1S
17.03.2019113681 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 6/6)Guye Adrien9.631N4 (145)4:6 2:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreSadecky Alexander12.298N3 (33)4:6 4:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBurgos Mark11.500N3 (49)W
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBridy Jaya Antoine8.677R16:3 5:7 6:7N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSchleiffer Timo5.425R46:1 6:3S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBrahier Gil8.543R13:6 6:2 6:7N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBrocker Sven8.433R16:1 6:3S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKaussler Gary7.814R27:5 6:3S
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaBorter Nico10.502N4 (101)3:6 2:6N
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaJolidon Luca6.231R36:0 6:1S
30.06.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraBaumgartner Sam7.223R36:1 6:2S
30.06.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraIsakov Emilien8.475R16:0 6:2S
30.06.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraGleich-Nagel Tobias8.308R26:1 2:6 6:0S
30.06.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraKlipfel Loick6.964R36:0 6:0S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerKrattiger Jamie8.174R26:3 5:7 3:6N
18.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISPont Dariush10.416N4 (89)6:7 6:2 4:6N
18.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISBaumgartner Sam7.223R36:4 4:6 6:2S
18.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISAnnicchiarico Leo9.084R11:6 6:4 6:3S
18.08.2019118642 Coupe LSTENNISKlipfel Loick6.964R3W
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Djafarrian Reza9.311R16:3 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Bridy Jaya Antoine8.677R16:4 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Gleich-Nagel Tobias8.308R26:3 6:3S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Isakov Emilien8.475R16:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC NLCYannis Boson
Daniel Blaha
Jonathan Rosner
Kai Engelhardt
6:1 7:6S
11.05.2019IC NLCYannis Boson
Daniel Blaha
Jeremy Blunier
Nikolai Suhr
7:6 6:3S
25.05.2019IC NLCYannis Boson
Daniel Blaha
Quentin Roch
Ayman Rafiq
3:6 2:6N
30.07.2019IC NLAJulien Dubail
Yannis Boson
Leandro Riedi
Adrien Bossel
4:6 3:6N
01.08.2019IC NLAYannis Boson
Romain Monney
Jonas Schär
Mischa Lanz
4:6 1:6N
03.08.2019IC NLAYannis Boson
Ian Gattiker
Stefano Napolitano
Remy Bertola
0:6 1:6N
04.08.2019IC NLAYannis Boson
Julien Dubail
Nicolas Uryson
Louroi Martinez
0:6 0:6N
06.08.2019IC NLAYannis Boson
Ian Gattiker
Alexander Sadecky
Daniel Valent
4:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8