Ranking 1/2021Fuentes Alexander (372.76.344.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.06.2020124936 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Lüthi Roger1.361R86:4 6:2S
26.06.2020124936 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Ün Samuel0.700R86:3 6:2S
12.07.2020124736 Offene Oltner Meisterschaften (neu mit TrosThomann Patrick4.361R52:6 4:6N
12.07.2020124736 Offene Oltner Meisterschaften (neu mit TrosZampieri Eros3.337R66:3 7:6S
X19.07.2020124692 29. TC Born Cup 2020 (Zwei Spiele garantierPanichella Luigi2.490R67:5 6:7 2:6N
X19.07.2020124692 29. TC Born Cup 2020 (Zwei Spiele garantierSchmid Sandro2.198R72:6 1:6N
23.08.2020123447 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AugstDuerr Pascal4.294R50:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123447 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AugstBossart Marcel3.867R63:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123447 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AugstSchütz Robert1.481R86:1 6:3S
23.08.2020123447 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AugstThommen Sandro2.852R63:6 0:6N
23.08.2020123447 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AugstFuchs Pascal3.543R62:6 2:6N
X04.09.2020124758 3. Entlebucher Bier OpenSarc Christoph2.624R77:6 4:6 2:6N
04.09.2020124758 3. Entlebucher Bier OpenStalder Dominik1.216R86:2 6:1S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGSolunac Nikola2.843R61:6 0:6N
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGOrlandi Emanuele0.905R86:3 6:0S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGStücklin Markus0.188R86:2 6:0S
22.11.2020125918 38. Bachgraben-Cup 2020Goumaz Marc2.797R63:6 2:6N
22.11.2020125918 38. Bachgraben-Cup 2020Wolowski Vincent2.074R76:1 6:2S
22.11.2020125918 38. Bachgraben-Cup 2020Joss Valentin3.231R61:6 2:6N
X22.11.2020127091 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioHungerbühler Marco1.977R77:6 2:6 3:10N
29.11.2020127092 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioSanseverino Livio1.811R76:2 6:2S
29.11.2020127092 Tennis-Trimbach: Winter Open Limited EditioBossart Roman1.441R77:5 6:2S
05.12.2020127652 SATURDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Aversa Domenico2.408R76:4 6:3S
05.12.2020127652 SATURDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)De La Cruz Yauri Omar Calixto3.407R67:5 4:6 10:6S
05.12.2020127652 SATURDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Skalonja Nenad2.898R63:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8