Ranking 2/2019Buck Lionel (229.00.167.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X18.05.2019IC NLCPetignat Yanick6.273R42:6 2:6N
30.05.2019IC NLCMenzato Nico6.577R36:2 1:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC NLCZweili Lucas6.635R35:7 6:3 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018113706 32. Airport Cup 2018 (Max 42 TN)Bärtschiger Fabio7.399R36:3 3:6 7:10N
18.11.2018113706 32. Airport Cup 2018 (Max 42 TN)Busch Volker5.757R47:6 7:5S
25.11.2018114559 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilForni Geo5.523R46:3 6:1S
25.11.2018114559 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStrohmeier Marco5.006R56:0 6:1S
16.12.2018114424 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TVienne Eric8.533R13:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114424 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBrandenberger Andrew6.164R34:6 4:6N
X13.01.2019116166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMosimann Raphael5.744R44:6 1:6N
13.01.2019116166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMissura Christian6.246R36:3 4:6 10:8S
X26.01.2019113984 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuGrau Thomas5.748R41:6 1:6N
23.02.2019117401 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 23.02.2Pham Minh Trung6.619R36:3 3:6 7:10N
23.02.2019117401 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 23.02.2Schmäh Dennis3.533R66:4 6:2S
16.03.2019114585 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGloor Florian7.196R32:6 2:6N
24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKellerhals Boris7.488R34:6 0:6N
24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarkovic Luka5.891R37:6 6:3S
24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBlum Thomas4.796R56:4 6:3S
21.04.2019116791 15. Leuholz Ostern Open 2019, Preisgeld: FrSchalbetter Adrian6.318R45:7 0:6N
W21.04.2019116791 15. Leuholz Ostern Open 2019, Preisgeld: FrRudolph Lars8.392R1
21.04.2019116791 15. Leuholz Ostern Open 2019, Preisgeld: FrSuess Alexander5.671R46:0 3:6 7:6S
X10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBerret Nicolas5.756R46:7 6:3 5:7N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Luisoni Elias6.779R36:7 6:7N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Stuber Michel5.368R46:3 6:4S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Strebel Timon5.436R42:6 7:5 6:1S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Brunner Lukas5.202R46:3 7:6S
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenLehmann Kevin6.289R43:6 6:7N
08.09.2019117985 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennis & Squash RRinderknecht Philipp6.827R35:7 6:3 2:6N
08.09.2019117985 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennis & Squash RWalder Martin4.854R56:0 6:2S
08.09.2019117985 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennis & Squash RRohrer Jonas3.166R66:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC NLCPetignat Yanick6.273R42:6 2:6N
30.05.2019IC NLCMenzato Nico6.577R36:2 1:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC NLCZweili Lucas6.635R35:7 6:3 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.05.2019IC NLCLionel Buck
Philipp Rinderknecht
Leo Annicchiarico
Jesse Krattiger
4:6 3:6N
30.05.2019IC NLCMarius Rinderknecht
Lionel Buck
Fabio Baranzini
Michel Keppler
6:7 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8