Ranking 2/2021Gubler Dana (418.11.871.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2021JIC 10&UKlajic Aelita1.170R86:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X04.10.2020122869 PS: 7. Chur Closing 2020Battaglia Nyilha1.807R76:7 2:6N
X24.10.2020126751 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier EinstJeanneret Semira Mina1.576R76:7 4:6N
24.10.2020126751 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier EinstPerera Jill2.188R76:4 6:4S
21.03.2021126169 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Murten, Müller Valerie2.893R64:6 2:6N
21.03.2021126169 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Murten, Macaluso Malena2.349R66:1 6:4S
28.03.2021127924 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierCalonder Lucinda2.298R73:6 1:6N
25.04.2021129754 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupStreun Sydney2.302R61:6 0:6N
25.04.2021129754 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupStulz Annina0.812R86:2 4:6 10:6S
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgSteck Annina2.672R61:6 3:6N
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgGerlach Alexia2.395R62:6 2:6N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupBalsiger Lisha4.189R50:4 0:4N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupSchneider Roxana2.770R61:4 2:4N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupBernet Amy2.278R62:4 3:5N
19.06.2021127863 Junior Cup KreuzlingenHerzig Alissa3.739R52:6 2:6N
19.06.2021127863 Junior Cup KreuzlingenSun Dana0.519R86:1 6:0S
Z20.06.2021127864 Junior Cup KreuzlingenSteck Annina2.672R6
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenGerlach Alexia2.395R60:6 2:6N
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenIrmak Sara Eretna0.735R86:2 6:4S
X04.07.2021128631 Junior Cup WorbProbst Nahla1.535R74:6 0:6N
31.07.2021127856 Junior Cup BirrhardHerzig Alissa3.739R51:6 0:6N
31.07.2021127856 Junior Cup BirrhardIrmak Sara Eretna0.735R84:6 6:0 10:6S
08.08.2021127776 Junior Cup BielGerlach Alexia2.395R62:6 3:6N
X22.08.2021127921 Junior Cup BaselAcar Su1.876R74:6 3:6N
22.08.2021127921 Junior Cup BaselWilson Linda1.546R76:4 6:2S
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaStulz Annina0.812R86:1 6:4S
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaHiltebrand Chiara1.486R76:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2021JIC 10&UKlajic Aelita1.170R86:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.04.2021129754 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupStreun Sydney2.302R61:6 0:6N
25.04.2021129754 Lust auf Tennis Junioren CupStulz Annina0.812R86:2 4:6 10:6S
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgSteck Annina2.672R61:6 3:6N
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgGerlach Alexia2.395R62:6 2:6N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupBalsiger Lisha4.189R50:4 0:4N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupSchneider Roxana2.770R61:4 2:4N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupBernet Amy2.278R62:4 3:5N
19.06.2021127863 Junior Cup KreuzlingenHerzig Alissa3.739R52:6 2:6N
19.06.2021127863 Junior Cup KreuzlingenSun Dana0.519R86:1 6:0S
20.06.2021127864 Junior Cup KreuzlingenSteck Annina2.672R6Z
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenGerlach Alexia2.395R60:6 2:6N
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenIrmak Sara Eretna0.735R86:2 6:4S
04.07.2021128631 Junior Cup WorbProbst Nahla1.535R74:6 0:6N
31.07.2021127856 Junior Cup BirrhardHerzig Alissa3.739R51:6 0:6N
31.07.2021127856 Junior Cup BirrhardIrmak Sara Eretna0.735R84:6 6:0 10:6S
08.08.2021127776 Junior Cup BielGerlach Alexia2.395R62:6 3:6N
22.08.2021127921 Junior Cup BaselAcar Su1.876R74:6 3:6N
22.08.2021127921 Junior Cup BaselWilson Linda1.546R76:4 6:2S
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaStulz Annina0.812R86:1 6:4S
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaHiltebrand Chiara1.486R76:4 6:3S
17.10.2021131554 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentKudryavitskaya Sophia1.580R73:6 3:6N
07.11.2021132134 Junior Team Cup SportingAtanasov Martina2.026R74:6 2:6N
07.11.2021132134 Junior Team Cup SportingCuria Chloe1.285R86:2 6:4S
07.11.2021132134 Junior Team Cup SportingLüthard Leona0.312R96:2 6:2S
05.12.2021131717 Junioren Chlausen TurnierKehl Ornella1.489R83:6 4:6N
05.12.2021131717 Junioren Chlausen TurnierBurkhard Chiara1.452R77:6 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.05.2021JIC 10&UDana Gubler
Emilia Caporale
Mathis Henry
Lucas Bürki
0:6 2:6N
02.06.2021JIC 10&UDana Gubler
Emilia Caporale
Aelita Klajic
Joline Moser
6:3 6:3S
09.06.2021JIC 10&UDana Gubler
Emilia Caporale
Gabri Cem Kammer
Jan Mattiello
6:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
21.08.2021126369 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WorbenbadDana Gubler
Manfred Gubler
Nicole Gubler
Jarno Gubler
5:7 3:6N
21.08.2021126369 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WorbenbadDana Gubler
Manfred Gubler
Monika Lehmann-Munz
Hauke Munz
7:6 4:6 7:6S
21.08.2021126369 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WorbenbadDana Gubler
Manfred Gubler
Chantal Ackermann
Adrian Ackermann
7:5 6:2S
21.08.2021126369 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WorbenbadDana Gubler
Manfred Gubler
Leah Markwalder
Leon Markwalder
6:1 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8