Ranking 1/2021Gmür David (402.94.409.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 3LDomeisen Angelo2.378R76:3 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.07.2020125184 Langriet Cup 2020Dubach Martin3.722R63:6 2:6N
W05.07.2020125184 Langriet Cup 2020Nothhelfer Lorin2.820R6
05.07.2020125184 Langriet Cup 2020Nägeli Philipp2.330R76:1 6:3S
05.07.2020125184 Langriet Cup 2020Olluri Egzon0.837R86:0 6:1S
X12.07.2020125103 TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Munz Nico5.040R42:6 5:7N
12.07.2020125103 TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Schnelli Roman2.973R63:6 6:2 10:3S
19.07.2020125125 36. Herblinger-TurnierKrasniqi Fanol3.512R66:2 3:6 6:3S
19.07.2020125125 36. Herblinger-TurnierInhelder Marc2.646R76:2 6:2S
19.07.2020125125 36. Herblinger-TurnierKnup Pascal3.841R66:1 6:0S
19.07.2020125125 36. Herblinger-TurnierWittwer Cyrill1.894R76:1 6:2S
26.07.2020125172 2. Joseph Sommer-CupGrabner Matjaz4.095R56:2 6:0S
26.07.2020125172 2. Joseph Sommer-CupMillarg Niklas3.536R66:1 6:3S
26.07.2020125172 2. Joseph Sommer-CupSchoof Oliver3.482R66:1 6:0S
26.07.2020125172 2. Joseph Sommer-CupHutter Dominik3.618R65:2W
26.07.2020125172 2. Joseph Sommer-CupKeller Pascal0.681R86:0 6:0S
15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenBrandes Dominic5.177R47:5 3:4W
15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenBärtschi Philipp3.235R66:1 6:0S
15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenVarga Istvan4.275R56:1 6:2S
15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenKlein Christian3.627R66:4 6:2S
15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenSchürch Marco0.877R86:1 6:2S
X22.11.2020126435 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tagesturnier, KreJust Richard5.005R43:6 5:7N
22.11.2020126435 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tagesturnier, KreBürgin Daniel3.264R66:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2021IC 2LGrell Daniel4.958R56:2 4:6 1:4Z
13.06.2021IC 2LDeplazes Curdin4.092R66:1 6:1S
03.07.2021IC 2LWannenmacher Mischa4.231R56:2 6:4S
28.08.2021IC 2LRueppel Remo5.076R56:7 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.11.2020126435 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tagesturnier, KreJust Richard5.005R43:6 5:7N
22.11.2020126435 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Tagesturnier, KreBürgin Daniel3.264R66:2 6:2S
02.05.2021127969 Buchser Sandplatz IC VorbereitungsturnierJakob Julian7.057R25:7 1:6N
16.05.2021129669 2. Klettgau OpenRahiminia Schajan4.453R5Z
23.05.2021130186 TC Lerchenberg Frühlings-Turnier 2021Edelmann Michael6.499R34:6 1:6N
23.05.2021130186 TC Lerchenberg Frühlings-Turnier 2021Wagen Stefan2.717R66:2 6:2S
25.07.2021130638 37. Herblinger-TurnierHauser Fabian4.813R56:1 6:3S
25.07.2021130638 37. Herblinger-TurnierBeuter Roland4.499R56:2 6:3S
25.07.2021130638 37. Herblinger-TurnierGnädinger Thomas3.303R66:1 6:1S
29.08.2021130377 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 202Kahlke Jannis13.000N2 (20)0:6 0:6N
29.08.2021130377 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 202Brunner Pascal4.249R56:3 6:3S
29.08.2021130377 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 202Doneski Ivan4.037R6Z
29.08.2021130377 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 202Baricevic Marko3.079R76:1 6:1S
29.08.2021130377 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 202Knup Pascal3.841R6W
12.09.2021130461 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BelairDubach Martin3.722R67:6 6:7 2:6N
12.09.2021130461 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BelairKlein Gordon3.629R66:0 6:3S
12.09.2021130461 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BelairBrüngger Severin1.000R96:0 6:1S
12.09.2021130461 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BelairBider Max-Roland3.267R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 2LDavid Gmür
Simon Gmür
Lukas Echsle
Dominic Voit
6:2 6:1S
13.06.2021IC 2LDavid Gmür
Chris Kurth
Curdin Deplazes
Victor Santiago Vargas Tapia
6:1 2:6 5:10N
28.08.2021IC 2LDavid Gmür
Simon Gmür
Remo Rueppel
Markus Schirmer
6:0 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.07.2021129836 Doppel Masters TC NiklausenDavid Gmür
Michael Edelmann
Ivan Doneski
Antonio Müller
6:3 6:1S
11.07.2021129836 Doppel Masters TC NiklausenDavid Gmür
Michael Edelmann
Pascal Brunner
Michael Waldvogel
6:2 6:2S
11.07.2021129836 Doppel Masters TC NiklausenDavid Gmür
Michael Edelmann
Adrian Maegerle
Christian Fehr
6:2 7:6S
29.08.2021130377 Schaffhauser Tennismeisterschaften SHTM 202David Gmür
Yves Wick
Thomas Alig
Marco Stauber
3:6 2:6N
12.09.2021130461 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BelairDavid Gmür
Simon Gmür
Thomas Alig
Stefan Karlik
W
12.09.2021130461 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BelairDavid Gmür
Simon Gmür
Noel Pretterklieber
Timo Kälin
6:4 3:6 10:5S
12.09.2021130461 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BelairDavid Gmür
Simon Gmür
Jonas Heimgartner
Severin Brüngger
6:0 6:0S
12.09.2021130461 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BelairDavid Gmür
Simon Gmür
Jonas Moser
Michael Tiziani
W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8