Ranking 1/2021Tran Keaton (890.11.246.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020126767 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafHolenstein Fabian2.491R62:6 6:3 6:7N
18.10.2020126767 Oberthurgau: Regionale JuniorenmeisterschafPopadic Nemanja2.877R66:7 2:6N
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Zahner Jan3.131R62:6 0:6N
18.04.2021129661 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Messerli Ben2.836R65:4Z
02.05.2021129697 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Zahner Jan3.131R60:6 0:6N
02.05.2021129697 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Frehner Julian2.432R66:2 2:6 10:12N
09.05.2021129698 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Kern Terje1.571R70:6 2:6N
09.05.2021129698 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Marxer Lionel Rafael2.062R77:6 6:1S
16.05.2021129670 2. Klettgau Junioren OpenSolenthaler Tim4.305R52:6 0:6N
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupLessig Lasse3.141R61:6 2:6N
16.05.2021129670 2. Klettgau Junioren OpenVetterli Sander4.058R53:6 2:6N
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupHolenstein Fabian2.491R64:6 6:3 8:10N
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupRobinson Damien3.242R64:6 1:6N
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupLehmann Dominic2.930R64:6 2:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupZürcher Linus3.641R63:6 4:6N
25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophyMöhrlen Lukas4.315R5Z
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupSchmidt Nestor Aaron5.461R40:6 0:6N
08.08.2021130154 15. BodenseecupVollenweider Loris1.000R96:0 6:2S
15.08.2021130152 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Neu Noël3.506R51:6 3:6N
15.08.2021130152 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Niffeler Nick2.929R66:2 6:4S
22.08.2021129459 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaVetterli Sander4.058R51:6 3:6N
29.08.2021129460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021 QuaVon Krogh Deniz3.202R66:7 2:6N
29.08.2021129460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021 QuaThomas Matteo2.963R66:1 7:5S
29.08.2021129460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021 QuaDeroux Lugano2.085R76:3 6:1S
05.09.2021129702 Qualifikation - 36. Offene Zürcher OberlandMetzmeier Leandro2.180R72:6 6:3 4:10N
05.09.2021129702 Qualifikation - 36. Offene Zürcher OberlandSinding Alexander1.702R75:7 7:6 10:5S
05.09.2021129702 Qualifikation - 36. Offene Zürcher OberlandFrey Lionel0.437R96:0 6:0S
05.09.2021129702 Qualifikation - 36. Offene Zürcher OberlandJonsson Arn Matthias2.655R66:7 6:2 10:8S
12.09.2021127603 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenSalabas Elias Teodor3.746R53:6 2:6N
12.09.2021127603 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenVetterli Sander4.058R53:6 2:6N
12.09.2021127603 Thurgauer JuniorenmeisterschaftenZoller Dario4.189R56:3 0:6 6:7N
12.09.2021129704 Hauptturnier - 36. Offene Zürcher Oberland Puder Jonathan5.544R41:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8