Ranking 1/2022Kreyenbühl Sacha (562.09.416.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2021JIC U12B LBSchneiders Ben0.186R96:1 6:0S
04.06.2021JIC U12B LBGutweniger Fabian1.167R86:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.06.2021130074 TENNISFACTORY.CH Junior Summer Series powerWirth Mateo2.220R71:6 6:7N
27.06.2021130074 TENNISFACTORY.CH Junior Summer Series powerScheidegger Emilio0.635R97:5 6:3S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaStreich Delano8.010R20:6 1:6N
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBürgi Gaston1.267R86:3 4:6 7:6S
12.09.2021130595 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchmidt Jonathan4.056R56:7 4:6N
12.09.2021130595 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAmmann Baptiste3.140R66:1 3:1W
19.09.2021130598 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAlanya Redmond Keelan2.859R61:6 4:6N
19.09.2021130598 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMartinon Tameem1.033R86:1 6:2S
24.10.2021131399 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Bosnjakovic Darius Aleksandar3.452R66:2 4:6 8:10N
24.10.2021131399 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Blank Max1.892R76:4 6:4S
31.10.2021131211 Worber Juniorencup (GRÜN)Barhoumi Anouar1.345R76:0 6:2S
31.10.2021131211 Worber Juniorencup (GRÜN)Burkhardt Dario1.141R76:1 6:0S
14.11.2021131414 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Bosnjakovic Darius Aleksandar3.452R64:6 7:5 7:10N
14.11.2021131414 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Pan Belchior Timothy1.424R76:0 6:1S
14.11.2021131414 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Ristic Danilo0.750R86:0 6:0S
21.11.2021132466 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Bosnjakovic Darius Aleksandar3.452R67:5 5:7 10:5S
21.11.2021132466 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Wassmer Juri2.260R76:0 6:2S
05.12.2021132872 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLevesque Georges3.728R51:6 0:6N
W05.12.2021132872 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMahfoudh Adam3.526R6
05.12.2021132872 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLeupin Arthur1.627R76:3 6:3S
19.12.2021131420 MKTA Tour FINALS JuniorInnen & Aktive 2-TagScheidegger Björn3.522R64:6 4:6N
16.01.2022132815 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Gospodinov Leon Valentin4.337R52:6 3:6N
16.01.2022132815 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Tschanz Adrian1.178R76:0 6:0S
23.01.2022131290 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCaillat Luca2.323R76:1 6:0S
W23.01.2022131290 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBender Mathis2.804R6
30.01.2022132667 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 2-TagesturStettler Gian Lorenz5.432R41:6 0:6N
30.01.2022132667 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 2-TagesturPont Alec2.887R67:5 0:6 10:6S
06.03.2022133106 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / QualiMüller Yanik3.569R66:1 6:7 3:6N
06.03.2022133106 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / QualiBlum Yanis2.244R76:1 6:1S
20.03.2022131866 TENNISFACTORY.CH WINTER Series powered by WFrossard Emilien3.208R62:6 0:6N
20.03.2022131866 TENNISFACTORY.CH WINTER Series powered by WUgrinic Nikola2.718R66:1 6:4S
20.03.2022131866 TENNISFACTORY.CH WINTER Series powered by WCardinaux Nestor1.132R86:2 3:6 10:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.10.2021131399 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Bosnjakovic Darius Aleksandar3.452R66:2 4:6 8:10N
24.10.2021131399 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Blank Max1.892R76:4 6:4S
31.10.2021131211 Worber Juniorencup (GRÜN)Barhoumi Anouar1.345R76:0 6:2S
31.10.2021131211 Worber Juniorencup (GRÜN)Burkhardt Dario1.141R76:1 6:0S
14.11.2021131414 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Bosnjakovic Darius Aleksandar3.452R64:6 7:5 7:10N
14.11.2021131414 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Pan Belchior Timothy1.424R76:0 6:1S
14.11.2021131414 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Ristic Danilo0.750R86:0 6:0S
21.11.2021132466 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Bosnjakovic Darius Aleksandar3.452R67:5 5:7 10:5S
21.11.2021132466 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Wassmer Juri2.260R76:0 6:2S
05.12.2021132872 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLevesque Georges3.728R51:6 0:6N
05.12.2021132872 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMahfoudh Adam3.526R6W
05.12.2021132872 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLeupin Arthur1.627R76:3 6:3S
19.12.2021131420 MKTA Tour FINALS JuniorInnen & Aktive 2-TagScheidegger Björn3.522R64:6 4:6N
16.01.2022132815 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Gospodinov Leon Valentin4.337R52:6 3:6N
16.01.2022132815 10&U + 12&U + 14U Beginners-Turnier (Min. 2Tschanz Adrian1.178R76:0 6:0S
23.01.2022131290 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCaillat Luca2.323R76:1 6:0S
23.01.2022131290 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBender Mathis2.804R6W
30.01.2022132667 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 2-TagesturStettler Gian Lorenz5.432R41:6 0:6N
30.01.2022132667 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 2-TagesturPont Alec2.887R67:5 0:6 10:6S
06.03.2022133106 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / QualiMüller Yanik3.569R66:1 6:7 3:6N
06.03.2022133106 BO Junior Indoors 2022 / QualiBlum Yanis2.244R76:1 6:1S
20.03.2022131866 TENNISFACTORY.CH WINTER Series powered by WFrossard Emilien3.208R62:6 0:6N
20.03.2022131866 TENNISFACTORY.CH WINTER Series powered by WUgrinic Nikola2.718R66:1 6:4S
20.03.2022131866 TENNISFACTORY.CH WINTER Series powered by WCardinaux Nestor1.132R86:2 3:6 10:7S
08.05.2022133967 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Stürmer Kai1.044R86:4 5:7 5:10N
08.05.2022133967 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Pinschewer Gaël1.264R86:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8