Ranking 1/2021Velimirovic Danijel (910.11.251.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2021JIC U12B LBKostic Julijan1.240R80:6 1:6N
02.06.2021JIC U12B LBTschirky Ursin1.921R76:4 2:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.05.2021129697 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Hug Jonas0.727R96:1 6:2S
02.05.2021129697 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Ismail Adil0.727R96:1 6:0S
09.05.2021129698 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Zufferey Maël1.310R86:2 3:6 9:11N
09.05.2021129698 1-Tages-Turnier (mit Coaching)Gugelmann Matthias1.909R72:6 2:6N
06.06.2021127982 Junior Cup FällandenTrampe Jason1.863R72:6 4:6N
06.06.2021127982 Junior Cup FällandenElbourne Jesse Lee1.971R7W
19.06.2021127863 Junior Cup KreuzlingenStäheli David1.048R80:6 0:6N
20.06.2021127864 Junior Cup KreuzlingenSegura Daniel2.387R73:6 3:6N
20.06.2021127864 Junior Cup KreuzlingenBorvansky Liam2.014R76:2 2:6 10:8S
20.06.2021127864 Junior Cup KreuzlingenMadai Tim1.000R96:0 6:1S
04.07.2021128632 Junior Cup WinterthurEtter Joel1.060R84:6 6:1 9:11N
11.07.2021127788 Junior Cup BachenbülachWalti Mattia0.894R86:7 5:7N
11.07.2021127788 Junior Cup BachenbülachPinazza Pietro0.727R96:0 6:1S
15.08.2021127886 Junior Cup Widnau/DiepoldsauGonzenbach Emil0.727R91:6 7:6 9:11N
15.08.2021127886 Junior Cup Widnau/DiepoldsauLengnick Finn1.000R96:2 6:3S
21.08.2021127901 Junior Cup SchaanFend Sebastian0.727R96:3 6:4S
21.08.2021127901 Junior Cup SchaanDiehr Julian1.188R86:4 6:0S
21.08.2021127901 Junior Cup SchaanKovacevic Filip0.727R96:4 6:3S
22.08.2021128064 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagSarkanj Tim0.727R92:6 3:6N
05.09.2021129225 Champion von morgen TC SchaanDiehr Julian1.188R81:6 6:1 10:5S
05.09.2021129225 Champion von morgen TC SchaanQuaderer Lorenz0.866R86:1 6:2S
05.09.2021129225 Champion von morgen TC SchaanAebi Valentin0.727R96:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2021JIC U12B LBBen Wirtz
Danijel Velimirovic
Ruben Müller
Nico Zolliker
3:6 6:2 10:8S
23.05.2021JIC U12B LBValentin Aebi
Danijel Velimirovic
Elias Walch
Lorenz Vogt
6:3 6:4S
02.06.2021JIC U12B LBDanijel Velimirovic
Valentin Aebi
Gian Kühne
Dylan Walker
6:2 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8