Ranking 1/2021De Vittori Samuele (284.06.451.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.08.2020JIC U15B LBLaureti Enea0.760R87:5 6:4S
19.08.2020JIC U15B LBFranchi Damiano0.888R86:0 6:2S
20.08.2020JIC U15B LBCaggiula Andrea0.476R96:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 3LMartelli Matteo2.144R76:4 6:2S
03.06.2021IC 3LSnozzi David2.595R74:6 6:4 5:7N
05.06.2021IC 3LLombardo Luca1.874R76:3 1:6 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020126071 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Mendrisio,Fossati Giulio2.500R73:6 6:3 9:11N
11.10.2020126071 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Mendrisio,Rana Davide1.318R86:2 6:3S
11.10.2020126071 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Mendrisio,Croci Torti Nicolò0.888R86:3 6:4S
11.10.2020126731 Campionati Ticinesi 2020 Ticicom - MS e WS Marinello Simone4.212R51:6 4:6N
11.10.2020126731 Campionati Ticinesi 2020 Ticicom - MS e WS Boggini Francesco0.721R86:2 7:5S
25.10.2020125928 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, LocarnoPop Roger2.926R6Z
25.10.2020125928 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, LocarnoVaccani Luciano1.690R76:2 6:3S
25.10.2020125928 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, LocarnoMayer Roberto2.072R7W
28.03.2021128534 Under 20 - 2 partiteLafranchi Leonardo4.511R52:6 4:6N
28.03.2021128534 Under 20 - 2 partiteMossi Nathan3.411R64:6 4:6N
18.04.2021129695 TORNEO JUNIORES TC CASLANOGhielmini Jonas3.633R60:4Z
18.04.2021129695 TORNEO JUNIORES TC CASLANORuggia Leonardo3.213R62:6 7:5 10:6S
03.05.2021128416 Torneo Memorial Albi/UeliRobotti Manlio2.974R66:7 5:7N
16.05.2021129980 Torneo Banca del Sempione - TC AsconaPasian Nil3.958R64:6 2:6N
23.05.2021128954 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Malinverno Raoul1.563R82:6 0:6N
23.05.2021128954 Circuito ArTT 2021 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Milani Miguel2.087R72:6 7:5 6:3S
24.05.2021130054 Torneo Juniores di Pentecoste - Tennis GordChiusole Damiano3.935R57:6 2:6 3:10N
24.05.2021130054 Torneo Juniores di Pentecoste - Tennis GordGiner Samuele2.075R71:6 6:2 7:10N
24.05.2021130054 Torneo Juniores di Pentecoste - Tennis GordFarinelli Elia2.713R71:6 6:2 10:8S
16.07.2021130172 Torneo Juniores MS WS U16 - Scuola Tennis bGhielmini Jonas3.633R62:6 1:6N
16.07.2021130172 Torneo Juniores MS WS U16 - Scuola Tennis bMossi Nathan3.411R65:7 6:3 10:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 3LLudovico Munari
Samuele De Vittori
Damiano Schera
Matteo Soragni
3:6 6:7N
03.06.2021IC 3LSamuele De Vittori
Federico Lovat
Patrizio Palmieri
Francesco Boggini
7:5 6:4S
05.06.2021IC 3LSamuele De Vittori
Matías Aschwanden
Christian Barzasi
Diego Cairella
4:6 0:6N
12.06.2021IC 3LFederico Lovat
Samuele De Vittori
Matteo Cattaneo
Emanuele Tami
7:5 7:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8