Ranking 2/2019Erni Heinrich (321.53.466.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X04.05.2019IC 55+ 2LHaas Jürg1.827R76:7 6:2 4:6N
07.05.2019IC 65+ 3LStocker Hans0.887R86:1 6:1S
15.05.2019IC 65+ 3LEgolf Jost0.806R86:1 6:1S
X01.06.2019IC 55+ 2LSteinemann Conrad1.632R74:6 6:4 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.01.2019115085 PS: TC Wettswil Neujahrsturnier 2019Vollmer Paul2.802R73:6 3:6N
06.01.2019115085 PS: TC Wettswil Neujahrsturnier 2019Schneider Kurt1.429R86:4 4:6 13:11S
06.01.2019115085 PS: TC Wettswil Neujahrsturnier 2019Merazzi Marco1.323R86:3 6:2S
18.01.2019115889 Bodystyle Sport WinterturniereKüng Hansueli2.091R77:6 6:2S
18.01.2019115889 Bodystyle Sport WinterturniereFrey Beat1.204R86:2 6:4S
27.01.2019115024 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatWeiss Ferdinand2.827R63:6 2:6N
Z27.01.2019115024 Winterturniere Dietlikon Hyundai-Cup (2 MatHolenstein Robert2.734R7
15.02.2019113624 Senioren - Turnier Sportcenter KappelLuethi Ernst2.772R66:4 4:6 6:7N
15.02.2019113624 Senioren - Turnier Sportcenter KappelMoser Fred1.507R76:1 7:5S
15.02.2019113624 Senioren - Turnier Sportcenter KappelKrebs Walter2.342R76:3 4:6 7:6S
15.03.2019113625 Senioren - Turnier Sportcenter KappelFrey Beat1.204R84:6 6:4 7:6S
15.03.2019113625 Senioren - Turnier Sportcenter KappelBonev Valeri2.550R66:3 2:6 7:6S
15.03.2019113625 Senioren - Turnier Sportcenter KappelMoser Fred1.507R76:2 6:2S
X08.06.2019119130 Tennis Trimbach Senior Competition,*TagestuSoerensen Andreas2.451R72:6 6:7N
06.07.2019117718 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMatter Theo1.505R77:6 7:6S
06.07.2019117718 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imWicki Christof1.684R74:6 6:1 10:4S
06.07.2019117718 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imVon Mandach Jacques1.553R86:2 6:1S
07.07.2019119205 13. Alpnacher TenniscupBraendle Hugo3.015R64:6 2:6N
07.09.2019116124 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ScherzDevecchi Alfonso2.864R71:6 3:6N
07.09.2019116124 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ScherzMeier Heinz2.224R76:4 4:6 6:4S
07.09.2019116124 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ScherzPilloud Daniel1.216R86:3 6:0S
X22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Eroglu Ata1.536R76:1 5:7 6:7N
22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Zysset Erwin0.413R96:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 55+ 2LHaas Jürg1.827R76:7 6:2 4:6N
07.05.2019IC 65+ 3LStocker Hans0.887R86:1 6:1S
15.05.2019IC 65+ 3LEgolf Jost0.806R86:1 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 55+ 2LSteinemann Conrad1.632R74:6 6:4 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019119130 Tennis Trimbach Senior Competition,*TagestuSoerensen Andreas2.451R72:6 6:7N
06.07.2019117718 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMatter Theo1.505R77:6 7:6S
06.07.2019117718 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imWicki Christof1.684R74:6 6:1 10:4S
06.07.2019117718 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imVon Mandach Jacques1.553R86:2 6:1S
07.07.2019119205 13. Alpnacher TenniscupBraendle Hugo3.015R64:6 2:6N
07.09.2019116124 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ScherzDevecchi Alfonso2.864R71:6 3:6N
07.09.2019116124 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ScherzMeier Heinz2.224R76:4 4:6 6:4S
07.09.2019116124 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ScherzPilloud Daniel1.216R86:3 6:0S
22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Eroglu Ata1.536R76:1 5:7 6:7N
22.09.2019118338 PS: Neubüel Open 2019Zysset Erwin0.413R96:0 6:0S
18.10.2019119312 Senioren TurnierSchwab Erich1.490R8W
18.10.2019119312 Senioren TurnierFrey Beat1.204R86:4 6:4S
18.10.2019119312 Senioren TurnierBessire Ulrich0.205R9W
15.11.2019119313 Senioren TurnierRast Ferdinand2.121R71:6 2:6N
15.11.2019119313 Senioren TurnierFust Dieter2.010R71:6 3:6N
21.11.2019122148 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Baltisberger Paul1.874R72:4 2:4N
21.11.2019122148 Donnerstag-Trophy TC Froburg (ab 19.00 Uhr,Schneider Dirk0.720R94:1 4:2S
01.12.2019121028 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierHuwiler Theo3.799R66:4 1:6 9:11N
01.12.2019121028 Senioren Winter-TagesturnierKuster Reinhard2.154R7Z
13.12.2019119314 Senioren TurnierDe Maddalena Albert1.772R72:6 3:6N
13.12.2019119314 Senioren TurnierSchneider Christian0.543R96:3 6:2S
21.12.2019121624 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieSchär Thomas2.979R72:6 3:6N
21.12.2019121624 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieSaputelli Claudio1.000R94:6 6:3 10:5S
11.01.2020122371 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHMeister Marcel1.751R74:6 1:6N
11.01.2020122371 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHKälin Armin1.002R86:4 6:4S
17.01.2020122627 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Bello Juan2.576R74:6 5:7N
17.01.2020122627 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Basler Samuel0.241R96:7 6:4 10:6S
14.02.2020119315 Senioren TurnierPreisig Jürg0.530R86:1 6:0S
14.02.2020119315 Senioren TurnierMoser Fred1.507R76:2 6:1S
14.02.2020119315 Senioren TurnierStuber Ernst1.077R87:6 6:3S
22.02.2020119796 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHStuber Ernst1.077R82:6 0:6N
22.02.2020119796 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHMoser Fred1.507R76:3 6:1S
22.02.2020119796 Ruedis Seniorencup TRIMBACHFini Massimo1.532R76:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.05.2019IC 65+ 3LCaesar Santini
Heinrich Erni
Max Läubli
Hans Stocker
6:2 6:3S
15.05.2019IC 65+ 3LHeinrich Erni
Salvatore Vasta
Germano Donai
Gerhard Hauser
6:2 6:4S
01.06.2019IC 55+ 2LAlfonso Devecchi
Heinrich Erni
Albert Baltensperger
Bruno Sutter
7:5 3:6 11:9S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
07.09.2019116124 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ScherzMarcel Meuter
Heinrich Erni
Alfonso Devecchi
Rupert Berchtold
4:6 3:6N
07.09.2019116124 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ScherzHeinrich Erni
Brigitt Stettler
Robert Rey
Susanna Rey
2:6 7:6 5:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8