Ranking 1/2022Staub Lorenz (854.04.329.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2021IC 3LRohrer Philipp0.742R86:0 6:1S
27.06.2021IC 3LBudai Elias0.423R96:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.07.2021127989 42. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2021 Gut Dominik3.391R61:6 4:6N
11.07.2021127989 42. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2021 Kathriner Fabio2.868R76:3 2:6 10:8S
11.07.2021127989 42. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2021 Schützinger Hansjörg2.741R76:3 6:1S
11.07.2021127989 42. Kantonale Meisterschaften von Zug 2021 Berweger Martin1.235R86:3 6:4S
22.08.2021129925 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Roshardt Dominic4.478R50:6 2:6N
X22.08.2021129925 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Amstalden Yannick2.341R76:3 2:6 1:10N
22.08.2021129925 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Baumann Mario5.212R41:6 0:6N
12.09.2021127984 6. SWICA Hergiswil OpenBurri Marco3.928R61:6 2:6N
12.09.2021127984 6. SWICA Hergiswil OpenBlättler Roger1.162R86:1 6:1S
03.10.2021127983 6. Lopper Junioren-CupRenggli Sandro2.677R76:4 6:3S
03.10.2021127983 6. Lopper Junioren-CupSuter Joel0.778R86:0 6:0S
30.10.2021131738 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Walker Matthias2.048R76:0 6:4S
30.10.2021131738 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Lustenberger Reto2.735R76:3 6:1S
30.10.2021131738 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Shoshi Denis1.264R76:2 6:1S
31.10.2021131739 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Masina Pascal4.607R51:6 0:6N
Z31.10.2021131739 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Besoy Trigueros Manuel3.139R6
14.11.2021131743 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Masina Pascal4.607R52:6 4:6N
14.11.2021131743 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Amstalden Yannick2.341R76:1 6:3S
27.11.2021131746 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Habermacher Urs1.972R74:6 4:6N
04.12.2021131748 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Käppeli Domenico3.038R71:6 4:6N
12.12.2021131750 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Bühlmann Valentin2.872R62:6 5:7N
18.12.2021131751 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Käppeli Diego Leandro4.259R54:6 7:5 6:10N
18.12.2021131751 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Affolter Severin0.643R96:1 6:3S
23.01.2022132307 42. Pilatuscup 2022 sponsored bye Huwyler SRoos Lukas3.906R61:6 6:7N
30.01.2022133168 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Bucher Michael1.821R76:0 6:1S
30.01.2022133168 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Ukaj Stiven0.820R86:0 6:0S
06.02.2022133329 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Masina Pascal4.607R57:5 3:6 5:10N
06.02.2022133329 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Baumann Martin3.440R66:3 7:5S
06.02.2022133329 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Waltisberg Andri1.710R76:0 6:2S
20.02.2022133335 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Nash Philippe3.098R64:6 4:6N
20.02.2022133335 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Jakobsson Staffan3.865R64:6 6:3 3:10N
26.02.2022133336 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Bernet Marcel4.155R62:6 1:6N
26.02.2022133336 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Besoy Trigueros Manuel3.139R66:7 6:1 10:7S
05.03.2022133340 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Dänzer Adrian3.385R63:6 4:6N
05.03.2022133340 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Büchler Erich3.909R64:6 6:1 11:13N
19.03.2022133346 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Marty Thomas2.049R76:3 3:6 6:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.05.2022IC 3LSteiner Jan1.476R76:0 6:0S
14.05.2022IC 3LKovac Martin2.558R72:6 3:6N
22.05.2022IC 3LZurkirch Gian4.250R56:7 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.10.2021127983 6. Lopper Junioren-CupRenggli Sandro2.677R76:4 6:3S
03.10.2021127983 6. Lopper Junioren-CupSuter Joel0.778R86:0 6:0S
30.10.2021131738 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Walker Matthias2.048R76:0 6:4S
30.10.2021131738 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Lustenberger Reto2.735R76:3 6:1S
30.10.2021131738 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Shoshi Denis1.264R76:2 6:1S
31.10.2021131739 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Masina Pascal4.607R51:6 0:6N
31.10.2021131739 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Besoy Trigueros Manuel3.139R6Z
14.11.2021131743 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Masina Pascal4.607R52:6 4:6N
14.11.2021131743 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Amstalden Yannick2.341R76:1 6:3S
27.11.2021131746 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Habermacher Urs1.972R74:6 4:6N
04.12.2021131748 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Käppeli Domenico3.038R71:6 4:6N
12.12.2021131750 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Bühlmann Valentin2.872R62:6 5:7N
18.12.2021131751 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Käppeli Diego Leandro4.259R54:6 7:5 6:10N
18.12.2021131751 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Affolter Severin0.643R96:1 6:3S
23.01.2022132307 42. Pilatuscup 2022 sponsored bye Huwyler SRoos Lukas3.906R61:6 6:7N
30.01.2022133168 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Bucher Michael1.821R76:0 6:1S
30.01.2022133168 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Ukaj Stiven0.820R86:0 6:0S
06.02.2022133329 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Masina Pascal4.607R57:5 3:6 5:10N
06.02.2022133329 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Baumann Martin3.440R66:3 7:5S
06.02.2022133329 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Waltisberg Andri1.710R76:0 6:2S
20.02.2022133335 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Nash Philippe3.098R64:6 4:6N
20.02.2022133335 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Jakobsson Staffan3.865R64:6 6:3 3:10N
26.02.2022133336 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Bernet Marcel4.155R62:6 1:6N
26.02.2022133336 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Besoy Trigueros Manuel3.139R66:7 6:1 10:7S
05.03.2022133340 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Dänzer Adrian3.385R63:6 4:6N
05.03.2022133340 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Büchler Erich3.909R64:6 6:1 11:13N
19.03.2022133346 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Marty Thomas2.049R76:3 3:6 6:10N
02.04.2022133355 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Meienberg Christoph2.102R76:0 6:0S
02.04.2022133355 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Gkonos Charis1.000R96:0 6:0S
10.04.2022133361 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Röösli Nils5.859R41:6 3:6N
01.05.2022133432 Felmis OpenNavarrete Oscar4.822R52:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.05.2022IC 3LLorenz Staub
Marcel Oehen
Jan Steiner
Minh-Trung Truong
6:0 6:1S
14.05.2022IC 3LMichael Jakober
Lorenz Staub
Flavio Theiler
Pascal Born
6:3 6:4S
22.05.2022IC 3LYves Jarczyk
Lorenz Staub
Valon Prendi
Dominik Aregger
6:1 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8