Ranking 2/2021Groenveld Quinten (412.96.182.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 3LOberholzer Roman1.391R86:0 6:0S
06.06.2021IC 3LBerisha Samuel2.267R76:2 6:2S
13.06.2021IC 2LKlausener Lukas3.030R76:0 6:3S
19.06.2021IC 3LBrunner Niklaus2.699R76:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.10.2020126449 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieBurnac Niko3.636R66:3 6:2S
03.10.2020126449 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieMatosevic Josip1.959R76:1 6:3S
X17.10.2020125832 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniKuhn Marco4.627R42:6 4:6N
17.10.2020125832 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniOberrauter Andreas3.154R66:1 2:6 10:7S
17.10.2020125832 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniBärtschi Michael1.456R86:0 6:3S
01.11.2020125671 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieZollinger Marvin3.123R66:0 6:3S
01.11.2020125671 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieWagenhofer Miroslav4.161R56:3 5:7 10:6S
01.11.2020125671 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieDegen Andreas2.027R76:0 6:1S
08.11.2020125864 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniSchweri Danilo2.578R76:3 6:2S
08.11.2020125864 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniSpichartz Konrad4.321R56:3 7:6S
14.11.2020125865 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniMalicevic Esad2.780R66:1 6:2S
14.11.2020125865 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniSüess Fabian2.991R66:3 6:4S
14.11.2020125865 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniPepperday Tyron4.421R56:4 1:6 10:5S
22.11.2020126473 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieSchäfer Christian7.251R31:6 4:6N
22.11.2020126473 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieBarmettler Marco3.931R67:5 6:4S
29.11.2020126580 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedBenisowitsch Grischa3.685R66:2 6:2S
29.11.2020126580 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedErbetta Sasha4.319R56:2 6:2S
29.11.2020126580 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedMarasanov Viatcheslav4.128R56:2 3:6 10:8S
29.11.2020126580 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedPopp Werner3.991R56:2 6:4S
05.12.2020126478 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieFjeldheim Grunde3.995R56:2 6:2S
05.12.2020126478 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieBaumann Mario4.850R56:2 6:3S
05.12.2020126478 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieTrinler Nicolas3.374R66:0 6:3S
X09.05.2021127960 41. Pilatuscup 2021Walker Jan4.980R45:7 1:6N
09.05.2021127960 41. Pilatuscup 2021Roos Lukas3.760R66:0 6:3S
01.08.2021129546 Seeblick CupMeghji Marc5.990R46:7 5:7N
01.08.2021129546 Seeblick CupGribi Marc4.022R66:3 6:1S
01.08.2021129546 Seeblick CupAlexander Cameron6.469R36:3 4:6 7:6S
01.08.2021129546 Seeblick CupTuena Lorenzo4.414R57:6 6:2S
15.08.2021130136 TC-Seebach OpenHeld Alain6.328R33:6 1:6N
X15.08.2021130136 TC-Seebach OpenBarandun Jakob5.332R46:4 6:7 6:7N
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzRöösli Nils5.707R46:1 3:6 3:6N
X26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzBaumann Marcel5.050R46:7 2:6N
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzRöösli Nils5.707R46:1 6:4S
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzGroenveld Max5.680R44:6 4:6N
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzBenhauresch Abdel2.780R76:1 6:4S
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzAebi Patrick1.717R76:0 6:3S
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzBucher Michael1.538R76:0 6:0S
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzTännler Silas2.782R76:2 6:1S

Team Challenge

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.09.2021HIC 1LKunz Silvan5.195R46:3 1:6 10:7S
05.09.2021HIC 1LSuter Yannis5.682R46:2 6:4S
11.09.2021HIC 1LKülling Thomas5.556R41:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 3LOberholzer Roman1.391R86:0 6:0S
06.06.2021IC 3LBerisha Samuel2.267R76:2 6:2S
13.06.2021IC 2LKlausener Lukas3.030R76:0 6:3S
19.06.2021IC 3LBrunner Niklaus2.699R76:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.05.2021127960 41. Pilatuscup 2021Walker Jan4.980R45:7 1:6N
09.05.2021127960 41. Pilatuscup 2021Roos Lukas3.760R66:0 6:3S
01.08.2021129546 Seeblick CupMeghji Marc5.990R46:7 5:7N
01.08.2021129546 Seeblick CupGribi Marc4.022R66:3 6:1S
01.08.2021129546 Seeblick CupAlexander Cameron6.469R36:3 4:6 7:6S
01.08.2021129546 Seeblick CupTuena Lorenzo4.414R57:6 6:2S
15.08.2021130136 TC-Seebach OpenHeld Alain6.328R33:6 1:6N
15.08.2021130136 TC-Seebach OpenBarandun Jakob5.332R46:4 6:7 6:7N
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzRöösli Nils5.707R46:1 3:6 3:6N
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzBaumann Marcel5.050R46:7 2:6N
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzRöösli Nils5.707R46:1 6:4S
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzGroenveld Max5.680R44:6 4:6N
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzBenhauresch Abdel2.780R76:1 6:4S
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzAebi Patrick1.717R76:0 6:3S
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzBucher Michael1.538R76:0 6:0S
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzTännler Silas2.782R76:2 6:1S

Team Challenge

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.09.2021HIC 1LKunz Silvan5.195R46:3 1:6 10:7S
05.09.2021HIC 1LSuter Yannis5.682R46:2 6:4S
11.09.2021HIC 1LKülling Thomas5.556R41:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 3LQuinten Groenveld
Ernst Felder
Daniel Ruckli
Joel Galanti
6:3 7:6S
06.06.2021IC 3LPatrick Aebi
Quinten Groenveld
Samuel Berisha
Matthias Schnüriger
6:4 6:4S
13.06.2021IC 2LMax Groenveld
Quinten Groenveld
Dominik Schibig
Thomas Konrad
7:6 3:6 10:6S
19.06.2021IC 3LQuinten Groenveld
Michael Jakober
Niklaus Brunner
Yves Maillard
6:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzQuinten Groenveld
Max Groenveld
Silas Tännler
Antonio Knüsel
7:5 7:6S
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzQuinten Groenveld
Max Groenveld
Duc Huynh
Daniel Vaderna
6:3 6:1S
26.09.2021128715 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzQuinten Groenveld
Max Groenveld
Marcel Baumann
Mario Baumann
4:6 7:5 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8