Ranking 1/2021Pushkar Stefaniya (723.07.752.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2021IC 1LWendt Rieke8.184R26:1 6:1S
12.06.2021IC 1LSchmied Samantha5.763R46:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020125492 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinGiupponi Alyssa8.442R14:6 6:2 10:3S
04.10.2020125492 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinDürig Matilda7.508R26:2 6:2S
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMarkovic Lea7.599R2W
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierManta Noelia7.595R27:5 6:2S
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSacbüken Derin5.607R4W
07.03.2021127380 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIAiroldi Livia11.082N3 (38)6:2 2:6 6:10N
07.03.2021127380 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIKuhn Noelle8.663R15:7 6:4 8:8W
05.04.2021128081 Ostern Open 2021 (Outdoor Sand) AnmeldeschKastrati Larissa9.487R13:6 4:6N
05.04.2021128081 Ostern Open 2021 (Outdoor Sand) AnmeldeschAndreoni Nina8.932R17:5 5:7 10:7S
11.04.2021127383 SPRING SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMoning Kenisha9.804N4 (63)4:6 2:6N
11.04.2021127383 SPRING SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHeutschi Laura6.893R26:4 6:0S
18.04.2021127848 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyDemunck Juliette7.798R25:7 4:6N
18.04.2021127848 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyStreich Aurora7.632R26:0 6:1S
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBruhin Ladina8.042R16:3 6:0S
23.05.2021129645 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCoursimault Mathilde6.493R36:1 6:0S
30.05.2021130188 Tagesturnier SONNTAGErard Jéhanne9.123R13:6 5:7N
06.06.2021130247 Tagesturnier SONNTAGZingale Rachele Elisa10.190N4 (59)1:6 1:6N
06.06.2021130247 Tagesturnier SONNTAGAndreoni Nina8.932R16:4 7:6S
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupManta Noelia7.595R26:3 6:2S
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupBachmann Tamara8.559R16:0 6:0S
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupMuller Louise7.399R26:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.05.2021IC 1LStefaniya Pushkar
Laura Heutschi
Petra Divisek
Rieke Wendt
4:6 6:0 9:11N
12.06.2021IC 1LStefaniya Pushkar
Lumi Kusano
Samantha Schmied
Valentina Rück
6:0 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8