Ranking 2/2020Karabut Luiza (530.03.689.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X27.10.2019119902 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreScherrer Laura6.336R33:6 2:6N
27.10.2019119902 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMustafa Alma5.281R42:6 6:0 6:3S
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrand Laetitia6.852R35:7 4:6N
24.11.2019120997 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMustafa Alma5.281R46:2 6:3S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Fiacan Maria-Michaela9.137R10:6 1:6N
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Pautex Laetitia4.457R57:5 6:3S
21.06.2020124618 Tournoi de l'Eté ActifsGrand Laetitia6.852R31:6 1:6N
21.06.2020124618 Tournoi de l'Eté ActifsScherrer Laura6.336R36:3 6:4S
21.06.2020124618 Tournoi de l'Eté ActifsDecugis Inès4.988R56:4 3:6 6:2S
12.07.2020124725 Delta Voyages OpenVuichoud Noémi7.641R20:6 1:6N
12.07.2020124725 Delta Voyages OpenMhlanga Kirsten4.969R46:3 6:0S
19.07.2020123211 Juniors Open d'étéBezos Estelle6.575R31:6 6:7N
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500El Ouazzani Zineb7.947R20:6 0:6N
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Farpour Nathalie2.069R76:0 6:1S
24.07.2020124615 Open Morges 2020 Night Session 1er prix MS Floris Anastasia7.326R23:6 0:6N
24.07.2020124615 Open Morges 2020 Night Session 1er prix MS Roumajon Carine3.508R56:1 6:0S
31.07.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Oviedo Pinto Anaki Léa6.598R34:5 4:5N
31.07.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Rüegg Leylah-Raphaela5.182R45:4 5:4S
31.07.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Radovanovic Irena3.147R64:2 4:2S
02.08.2020123749 Tournoi Short Set sur un jour / 2 matchs gaStritt Audrey5.417R44:0 2:4 5:4S
02.08.2020123749 Tournoi Short Set sur un jour / 2 matchs gaHuguenin Mathilde5.325R44:5 4:0 5:4S
X09.08.2020125067 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (Etape 8 Suber Yvonne6.181R35:7 2:6N
09.08.2020125067 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (Etape 8 Tissières Jessica4.881R46:2 6:0S
09.08.2020125067 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (Etape 8 Frowein Lenni4.392R56:3 6:4S
X09.08.2020125338 Circuit Von Arx tourBezos Estelle6.575R31:6 7:6 3:6N
09.08.2020125338 Circuit Von Arx tourBarbier Marion5.209R46:4 5:7 7:6S
X23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Michaud Payet Anoushka6.532R34:6 3:6N
W23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Grand Laetitia6.852R3
23.08.2020123352 Open Montres SA GenèveRieder Julie6.820R34:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020124618 Tournoi de l'Eté ActifsGrand Laetitia6.852R31:6 1:6N
21.06.2020124618 Tournoi de l'Eté ActifsScherrer Laura6.336R36:3 6:4S
21.06.2020124618 Tournoi de l'Eté ActifsDecugis Inès4.988R56:4 3:6 6:2S
12.07.2020124725 Delta Voyages OpenVuichoud Noémi7.641R20:6 1:6N
12.07.2020124725 Delta Voyages OpenMhlanga Kirsten4.969R46:3 6:0S
19.07.2020123211 Juniors Open d'étéBezos Estelle6.575R31:6 6:7N
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500El Ouazzani Zineb7.947R20:6 0:6N
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Farpour Nathalie2.069R76:0 6:1S
24.07.2020124615 Open Morges 2020 Night Session 1er prix MS Floris Anastasia7.326R23:6 0:6N
24.07.2020124615 Open Morges 2020 Night Session 1er prix MS Roumajon Carine3.508R56:1 6:0S
31.07.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Oviedo Pinto Anaki Léa6.598R34:5 4:5N
31.07.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Rüegg Leylah-Raphaela5.182R45:4 5:4S
31.07.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Radovanovic Irena3.147R64:2 4:2S
02.08.2020123749 Tournoi Short Set sur un jour / 2 matchs gaStritt Audrey5.417R44:0 2:4 5:4S
02.08.2020123749 Tournoi Short Set sur un jour / 2 matchs gaHuguenin Mathilde5.325R44:5 4:0 5:4S
09.08.2020125067 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (Etape 8 Suber Yvonne6.181R35:7 2:6N
09.08.2020125067 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (Etape 8 Tissières Jessica4.881R46:2 6:0S
09.08.2020125067 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (Etape 8 Frowein Lenni4.392R56:3 6:4S
09.08.2020125338 Circuit Von Arx tourBezos Estelle6.575R31:6 7:6 3:6N
09.08.2020125338 Circuit Von Arx tourBarbier Marion5.209R46:4 5:7 7:6S
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Michaud Payet Anoushka6.532R34:6 3:6N
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Grand Laetitia6.852R3W
23.08.2020123352 Open Montres SA GenèveRieder Julie6.820R34:6 2:6N
01.11.2020126422 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, NyonRivier Inès5.960R33:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8