Ranking 1/2019Ahuja Cristian (105.04.118.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2018JIC U15B LALarisch Raphaël3.688R66:4 2:6 3:6N
20.06.2018JIC U15B LAHaab Elias2.052R76:3 6:0S
X26.08.2018JIC U15B LAPérez Gallardo Erik3.174R67:6 1:6 0:6N
X02.09.2018JIC U15B LAJovic Oliver3.299R66:7 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X11.07.2018113571 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixKamieniecki Luca2.764R74:6 6:4 8:10N
11.07.2018113571 PS: KITRIS Zürisee Summer Junior Grand PrixRüegg Jamie2.469R76:1 6:1S
02.09.2018112199 Champion von morgen LTC WinterthurBurkhart Merlin5.146R41:6 2:6N
02.09.2018112199 Champion von morgen LTC WinterthurLauffenburger Tim Noah4.189R56:4 7:6S
09.09.2018112082 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaBurkhart Merlin5.146R43:6 0:6N
09.09.2018112082 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaKälin Silvan2.534R76:1 6:1S
09.09.2018112082 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaVicandi Ramon2.812R76:3 6:3S
16.09.2018111790 TennisFun4YouBächi Andrin4.971R46:3 0:6 8:10N
16.09.2018111790 TennisFun4YouKohler Finn2.919R66:0 6:0S
29.09.2018111434 Champion von morgen TC Eulach WinterthurBurkhart Merlin5.146R43:6 1:6N
X11.11.2018116252 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Hristov Martin3.182R63:6 3:6N
11.11.2018116252 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Graf Nils4.062R51:6 5:7N
15.12.2018114489 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesBidermann Gian3.454R66:3 6:0S
15.12.2018114489 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSchefer Rafael2.329R76:2 6:4S
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHimmelreich Franz3.789R66:4 6:4S
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieUebel Luis3.438R66:3 6:3S
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniBonaccorsi Lionel3.623R60:6 2:6N
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSager Cyrill1.948R76:1 6:2S
23.03.2019117624 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier* 2 Spiele max Cobo Luca3.702R63:6 3:6N
23.03.2019117624 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier* 2 Spiele max Moser Yves-Joel3.437R62:6 7:6 6:7N
31.03.2019116637 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pKunz Joel4.015R63:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LPompei Dario4.462R61:6 1:6N
18.05.2019IC 2LRauch Markus3.177R64:6 2:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LWidmer Andreas1.855R71:6 6:1 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U15B LADux Lino2.647R76:1 6:1S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LASchwestermann David1.437R86:1 6:2S
06.07.2019JIC U15B LASuter Valentin1.471R86:1 6:0S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LAOttiger Roman0.804R86:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018116252 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Hristov Martin3.182R63:6 3:6N
11.11.2018116252 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Graf Nils4.062R51:6 5:7N
15.12.2018114489 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesBidermann Gian3.454R66:3 6:0S
15.12.2018114489 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSchefer Rafael2.329R76:2 6:4S
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHimmelreich Franz3.789R66:4 6:4S
26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieUebel Luis3.438R66:3 6:3S
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniBonaccorsi Lionel3.623R60:6 2:6N
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSager Cyrill1.948R76:1 6:2S
23.03.2019117624 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier* 2 Spiele max Cobo Luca3.702R63:6 3:6N
23.03.2019117624 Bad Schinznach *Tagesturnier* 2 Spiele max Moser Yves-Joel3.437R62:6 7:6 6:7N
31.03.2019116637 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pKunz Joel4.015R63:6 2:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaCaduff Mathis2.811R71:6 0:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaFrost Fabian2.706R76:2 7:5S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Uhlmann Adam6.176R3Z
08.09.2019118034 Champion von morgen LTC WinterthurBinkert Lucas2.879R73:6 3:6N
15.09.2019116988 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Eulach WintertLocatelli Eriberto2.205R76:7 6:4 6:4S
15.09.2019116988 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Eulach WintertZettl Juro1.243R85:7 1:6N
15.09.2019119414 TennisFun4YouKlumpp Christian4.854R52:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119414 TennisFun4YouHoff Zeno3.924R50:6 7:6 9:11N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LMerlin Burkhart
Cristian Ahuja
Dario Pompei
Alberto Maggioni
W
18.05.2019IC 2LNicolo Rieben
Cristian Ahuja
Luzian Brunner
Timo Schleiffer
1:6 1:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LMerlin Burkhart
Cristian Ahuja
Daniel Rettenbacher
Paulo Garcia
7:6 4:6 10:6S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U15B LAMerlin Burkhart
Cristian Ahuja
David Schober
Lino Dux
6:1 6:0S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LATimon Rosenberger
Cristian Ahuja
Roman Ottiger
David Schwestermann
6:4 6:0S
06.07.2019JIC U15B LAMerlin Burkhart
Cristian Ahuja
Gian Bidermann
Tom Gruber
6:0 6:0S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LACristian Ahuja
Jérémy Bockermann
David Schwestermann
Roman Ottiger
7:6 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.09.2019116988 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Eulach WintertMerlin Burkhart
Cristian Ahuja
Roman Lauffenburger
Marc Oliver Lauffenburger
4:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8