Ranking 1/2021Aguilar Pablo (105.09.459.0)

  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 3LGadola Flavio2.442R73:6 5:7N
26.06.2021IC 3LLindenthal Niklas1.188R86:3 6:4S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.05.2021JIC U12B LAVölker Moritz0.884R86:1 6:2S
13.05.2021JIC U12B LADistelhorst Paul0.983R86:1 6:1S
20.06.2021JIC U12B LATamarut Nelio Leano1.000R96:0 6:1S
14.08.2021JIC U12B LASchild Thierry2.315R76:0 6:0S
28.08.2021JIC U12B LAWenger Arthur3.941R61:6 7:5 0:6N
05.09.2021JIC U12B LAErard Daniel2.267R76:0 6:2S
08.09.2021JIC U12B LAMak Guinness Tyler4.661R41:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.10.2020126050 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, AllschwiLüthard Levin3.090R65:7 4:6N
25.10.2020126050 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, AllschwiHolmes Alec0.871R82:6 7:6 10:8S
13.03.2021125768 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaGroet Alexander3.068R64:6 3:6N
13.03.2021125768 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaValadkhani Levin1.023R86:1 4:6 13:11S
21.03.2021125770 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaCharlier Dylan2.999R64:6 5:7N
27.03.2021125771 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaMolinari Miguel Ángel2.090R77:5 6:0S
27.03.2021125771 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaCharlier Dylan2.999R66:1 6:2S
27.03.2021125771 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaEugster Silvan1.465R76:0 6:0S
28.03.2021126448 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, TagesturOesterle Sascha1.094R86:0 6:0S
28.03.2021126448 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, TagesturMerlin Theo0.694R86:0 6:0S
28.03.2021126448 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, TagesturGueinzius Gustav0.931R86:0 6:0S
11.04.2021129745 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierRadivojevic Bogdan2.965R66:7 5:7N
11.04.2021129745 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierGaschen Joris3.457R66:3 6:3S
18.04.2021127531 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2021Radivojevic Bogdan2.965R64:6 4:6N
25.04.2021127259 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterMoser Felix3.407R60:6 4:6N
25.04.2021127259 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterZahner Jan3.131R66:3 6:2S
02.05.2021129808 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Zahner Leo4.320R56:7 4:6N
02.05.2021129808 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Treyer Yannick4.313R52:6 3:6N
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asEckert Lieven2.449R66:4 6:3S
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asJonsson Arn Matthias2.655R66:1 6:2S
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgBlum Yanis2.183R76:0 6:2S
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgBeutler Dominik1.673R76:0 6:0S
16.05.2021129716 Junior Cup Oberhofen/SteffisburgJosi Ryan1.534R76:0 6:0S
30.05.2021129593 Junior Cup AllschwilGashi Gregory2.037R76:2 6:0S
30.05.2021129593 Junior Cup AllschwilMolinari Miguel Ángel2.090R76:3 6:1S
30.05.2021129593 Junior Cup AllschwilTamarut Nelio Leano1.000R96:3 6:0S
06.06.2021127982 Junior Cup FällandenSinding Alexander1.702R76:3 6:3S
06.06.2021127982 Junior Cup FällandenVelimirovic David1.275R86:2 6:3S
06.06.2021127982 Junior Cup FällandenJocic Novak0.867R86:0 6:1S
06.06.2021127982 Junior Cup FällandenSchöllhorn Jo Andri1.000R96:0 6:0S
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupBisang Henry2.661R74:6 6:4 12:14N
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupHufnagel Finn1.837R77:5 6:1S
13.06.2021130193 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Siddiqi Rohail4.584R55:7 3:6N
13.06.2021130193 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Woll Leonel3.167R66:2 7:5S
19.06.2021127863 Junior Cup KreuzlingenRodriguez Rafael0.916R86:1 6:2S
19.06.2021127863 Junior Cup KreuzlingenGueinzius Gustav0.931R86:1 6:1S
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenKern Terje1.571R76:2 6:0S
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenLachat David2.040R76:0 6:0S
27.06.2021129592 Junior Cup Sporting DerendingenJegher Grisha1.699R76:1 6:4S
03.07.2021127979 Junior Cup TC Rontal DierikonWiederkehr Kian2.326R76:2 6:2S
03.07.2021127979 Junior Cup TC Rontal DierikonBorter Mael1.969R76:0 6:1S
07.08.2021130752 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Weber Leandro4.585R52:6 7:6 3:10N
07.08.2021130752 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Mengarelli Lio4.128R56:7 6:4 12:10S
08.08.2021129966 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Solenthaler Tim4.305R53:6 1:6N
08.08.2021129966 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Neu Noël3.506R5W
15.08.2021127859 Junior Cup LuzernWiederkehr Kian2.326R76:3 6:4S
15.08.2021127859 Junior Cup LuzernDechow Laurids2.464R76:1 6:2S
15.08.2021127859 Junior Cup LuzernStäheli Erik1.150R86:0 6:0S
21.08.2021130151 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190 (mit Coaching)Janser Damian3.075R66:0 6:1S
21.08.2021130151 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190 (mit Coaching)Reich Nick1.403R76:0 6:0S
22.08.2021127921 Junior Cup BaselJegher Grisha1.699R76:2 6:3S
22.08.2021127921 Junior Cup BaselDe Rosa Philippe2.330R76:3 6:3S
22.08.2021127921 Junior Cup BaselFaust Lennard1.079R86:2 6:2S
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaStich Franz5.091R42:6 2:6N
04.09.2021130456 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaSegura Daniel2.387R76:1 6:1S
12.09.2021130680 5. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderHeyn Vincent1.660R76:1 4:6 3:6N
12.09.2021130680 5. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderLangel Jérôme3.446R67:6 3:6 6:2S
12.09.2021130680 5. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderMachacek Iason1.938R76:3 6:3S
12.09.2021130680 5. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderMadison Öhman Axel3.445R66:2 6:0S
19.09.2021131048 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Cvetkovic Vladimir3.218R66:3 7:5S
19.09.2021131048 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Panoussopoulos Nicolas0.727R96:0 6:0S
19.09.2021131048 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Dikkaya Emre2.979R66:0 6:0S
19.09.2021131048 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Roth Luis3.460R66:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
26.06.2021IC 3LYannick Aebi
Pablo Aguilar
Niklas Lindenthal
Patrick Reber
6:2 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.05.2021JIC U12B LAPablo Aguilar
Anish Navaratnam
Fynn Eggler
Sean Banerji
6:1 6:2S
13.05.2021JIC U12B LAAnish Navaratnam
Pablo Aguilar
Grisha Jegher
Luis Carioni
6:1 6:0S
20.06.2021JIC U12B LAAnish Navaratnam
Pablo Aguilar
Nelio Bellomo
Nelio Leano Tamarut
6:0 7:5S
14.08.2021JIC U12B LAAnish Navaratnam
Pablo Aguilar
Exaucee Luemba
Thierry Schild
6:1 6:4S
28.08.2021JIC U12B LAAnish Navaratnam
Pablo Aguilar
Ivan Michel
Arthur Wenger
6:3 6:7 10:7S
05.09.2021JIC U12B LAAnish Navaratnam
Pablo Aguilar
Stefan Sosnin
Daniel Erard
6:2 6:1S
08.09.2021JIC U12B LAAnish Navaratnam
Pablo Aguilar
Tyler Mak Guinness
Jan Anastasios Pegios
2:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8