Ranking 1/2021Schleiffer Timo (818.02.204.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.08.2020IC 1LVirat Tiziano7.899R24:6 6:1 6:1S
05.09.2020IC NLCBrodar Tino6.863R31:6 6:7N
12.09.2020IC 1LSallmann Christian6.872R32:6 6:4 6:3S
19.09.2020IC 1LJandl Stefan4.545R56:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC NLCMesmer Manuel 9.052R13:6 0:6N
05.06.2021IC NLCMolina Alex9.076R11:6 2:6N
12.06.2021IC NLCChrapka Juraj5.676R46:7 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.11.2020126576 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedSchäfer Jordan6.851R36:3 6:7 9:11N
01.11.2020126576 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedGrüter Pius6.561R36:4 6:4S
08.11.2020126706 WinTennis Adults OpenGrünig Gregory9.491R14:6 3:6N
08.11.2020126706 WinTennis Adults OpenDerungs Maurus7.913R26:4 2:6 7:6S
29.11.2020126870 WinTennis Open, QualifikationsturnierWindler André9.663N4 (127)1:6 1:6N
29.11.2020126870 WinTennis Open, QualifikationsturnierOuzilou Sacha7.878R26:4 2:6 10:7S
27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDjosic Nikola9.506N4 (137)1:6 1:6N
27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchäfer Jordan6.851R36:7 5:7N
04.04.2021127256 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Winter 2020/21Mathys Yannick8.579R11:6 3:6N
04.04.2021127256 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Winter 2020/21Smirnov Michael7.923R26:4 2:6 8:10N
16.05.2021129572 Trimbach Classic: Springtime Competition (ISenn Nicola7.733R24:6 1:6N
24.05.2021130035 TZH Aktive & Senioren 1-Tages Turnier - SomSchläpfer Andreas7.097R3W
24.05.2021130035 TZH Aktive & Senioren 1-Tages Turnier - SomBartholet Pascal6.900R37:5 6:3S
27.06.2021130250 SUMMERTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Aussat Julius7.246R26:7 3:6N
29.08.2021130311 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - TRIMBACHRossi Geremia10.000N4 (83)2:6 0:6N
29.08.2021130311 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - TRIMBACHYordanov Boris6.732R36:4 6:3S
05.09.2021129763 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGVenturini Carlo9.397R13:6 2:6N
05.09.2021129763 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGKusy Nicola9.967N4 (98)W
05.09.2021129763 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGGabathuler Leander7.085R34:6 6:3 7:6S
12.09.2021129768 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIKlipfel Loick8.521R13:6 6:3 3:6N
19.09.2021127893 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMitchell Mark8.856R11:6 5:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC NLCLaurin Aerne
Timo Schleiffer
Christoph Inauen
Manuel Mesmer
5:7 2:6N
05.06.2021IC NLCTimo Schleiffer
Boris Yordanov
Alex Molina
Pavle Zarkov
1:6 0:6N
12.06.2021IC NLCPascal Mosberger
Timo Schleiffer
Christian Schlenker
Cornel Dalla-Rosa
6:1 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8