Ranking 1/2019Süsstrunk Louis (797.03.492.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LAllemann Christian6.100R46:4 1:6 1:6N
19.05.2019IC 1LBuller Fabian3.476R66:3 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftMuntwyler Nicolas6.586R33:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBitzer Lucas8.021R20:6 1:6N
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenLe Tristan6.152R36:4 3:6 6:7N
10.03.2019116290 BO Junior Indoors 2019 / HauptturnierMeylan Joël8.311R10:6 3:6N
10.03.2019116290 BO Junior Indoors 2019 / HauptturnierKoller Neel7.061R36:1 6:4S
17.03.2019115406 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePillonel Cyril6.625R33:6 5:7N
24.03.2019114913 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBächi Robin7.281R22:6 6:3 5:10N
30.03.2019115409 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieCrouzet Pierre-Alexandre6.683R31:6 0:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGrünig Gregory6.854R34:6 2:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupVirat Tiziano7.257R25:7 3:6N
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Haefeli Raphael6.221R33:6 3:6N
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Mattenberger Alexis6.232R36:2 6:2S
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Emonet Thawin5.626R46:2 6:3S
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Lamotte Joël6.642R32:6 4:6N
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Durrer Gian7.595R26:3 6:2S
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Bourn Louis6.526R33:6 7:5 12:10S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Lamotte Joël6.642R31:6 3:6N
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaDuclaux Colomban5.668R42:6 1:6N
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaBartholet Pascal5.883R46:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LLouis Süsstrunk
Gregory Grünig
Christian Allemann
Diego Caluori
6:2 4:6 8:10N
19.05.2019IC 1LLouis Süsstrunk
Gregory Grünig
Samuel Macher
Daniel Suter
7:5 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 1LNorbu Sakutshang
Louis Süsstrunk
Marco Scheuble
Simon Minder
1:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8