Ranking 1/2020Kohler Timon (553.01.482.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LValsecchi Renzo2.701R76:2 6:1S
30.05.2019IC 2LHandl Silvan4.292R56:3 7:6S
02.06.2019IC 2LFrigerio Luca6.331R46:2 6:4S
15.06.2019IC 2LCodiroli Filippo7.893R26:4 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreKüpfer Nicolas9.329R14:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Vienne Eric8.870R12:6 6:7N
30.06.2019117523 PS: Leimbach Open 2019Kruse Jens6.394R36:0 6:3S
X14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Brozek Marcel7.532R26:4 0:6 6:7N
X14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Duclaux Colomban6.869R32:6 1:6N
27.07.2019117710 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019 TagestuGrüter Pius7.944R25:7 2:6N
25.08.2019119162 BTM AktiveAnderko Matej7.719R21:6 6:3 2:6N
25.08.2019119162 BTM AktiveMalloth Renato6.143R46:4 6:2S
08.09.2019118641 Bündner Junioren MeisterschaftenDurrer Gian7.682R27:5 2:6 6:7N
08.09.2019118641 Bündner Junioren MeisterschaftenKunz Andri5.244R56:3 7:5S
08.09.2019118641 Bündner Junioren MeisterschaftenBugmann Gianin3.599R66:0 6:0S
Z15.09.2019120494 Sommerturniere Sportcenter Blue-Point UsterMühlemann Matthias5.074R4
X26.10.2019121018 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierLjunggren Mikael7.149R34:6 2:6N
26.10.2019121018 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierLieb Kevin6.428R36:3 3:6 10:5S
10.11.2019120174 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Büeler Dan7.119R36:3 3:6 7:6S
10.11.2019120174 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Jansen Lars6.367R44:6 6:1 7:6S
W10.11.2019120174 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Suma David5.243R4
17.11.2019121554 BTM Junioren IndoorTuena Lorenzo3.885R66:3 6:0S
17.11.2019121554 BTM Junioren IndoorLüscher Nicola2.586R76:0 6:0S
24.11.2019121220 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presHorst Reto7.960R22:6 3:6N
W24.11.2019121220 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presMinder Simon6.445R3
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierYordanov Boris7.728R20:6 2:6N
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDecrausaz Elias5.134R46:1 6:1S
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSteinmann Mika5.459R46:2 6:3S
14.12.2019119707 CASINO GP Aktiven Schaanwald GP 2019/20Jäger Ramon5.562R46:0 6:2S
14.12.2019119707 CASINO GP Aktiven Schaanwald GP 2019/20Lapp Jean-Luc4.893R56:2 6:0S
11.01.2020119617 Casino GP Aktiven / Tagesturnier SamstagLokaj Jiri9.431R12:6 2:6N
11.01.2020119617 Casino GP Aktiven / Tagesturnier SamstagBärtschiger Fabio6.909R36:3 6:3S
X19.01.2020119857 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBundi Leo7.254R36:1 3:6 6:10N
19.01.2020119857 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Gian-Andri7.226R32:6 6:0 10:6S
19.01.2020119857 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSteinmann Mika5.459R46:1 6:0S
26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Hofer Patrick7.986R23:6 4:6N
26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Sadriji Artan6.343R36:2 6:1S
26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Dlabek Yanick8.024R26:3 3:6 7:6S
26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Milosavljevic Filip6.861R36:2 6:1S
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SBitzer Lucas8.424R14:6 2:6N
08.03.2020121047 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierVacchelli Nicola8.498R22:6 1:6N
08.03.2020121047 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierBrozek Marcel7.532R23:6 6:3 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.10.2019121018 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierLjunggren Mikael7.149R34:6 2:6N
26.10.2019121018 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierLieb Kevin6.428R36:3 3:6 10:5S
10.11.2019120174 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Büeler Dan7.119R36:3 3:6 7:6S
10.11.2019120174 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Jansen Lars6.367R44:6 6:1 7:6S
10.11.2019120174 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Suma David5.243R4W
17.11.2019121554 BTM Junioren IndoorTuena Lorenzo3.885R66:3 6:0S
17.11.2019121554 BTM Junioren IndoorLüscher Nicola2.586R76:0 6:0S
24.11.2019121220 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presHorst Reto7.960R22:6 3:6N
24.11.2019121220 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2019/2010, presMinder Simon6.445R3W
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierYordanov Boris7.728R20:6 2:6N
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDecrausaz Elias5.134R46:1 6:1S
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSteinmann Mika5.459R46:2 6:3S
14.12.2019119707 CASINO GP Aktiven Schaanwald GP 2019/20Jäger Ramon5.562R46:0 6:2S
14.12.2019119707 CASINO GP Aktiven Schaanwald GP 2019/20Lapp Jean-Luc4.893R56:2 6:0S
11.01.2020119617 Casino GP Aktiven / Tagesturnier SamstagLokaj Jiri9.431R12:6 2:6N
11.01.2020119617 Casino GP Aktiven / Tagesturnier SamstagBärtschiger Fabio6.909R36:3 6:3S
19.01.2020119857 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBundi Leo7.254R36:1 3:6 6:10N
19.01.2020119857 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Gian-Andri7.226R32:6 6:0 10:6S
19.01.2020119857 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSteinmann Mika5.459R46:1 6:0S
26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Hofer Patrick7.986R23:6 4:6N
26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Sadriji Artan6.343R36:2 6:1S
26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Dlabek Yanick8.024R26:3 3:6 7:6S
26.01.2020120184 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Milosavljevic Filip6.861R36:2 6:1S
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SBitzer Lucas8.424R14:6 2:6N
08.03.2020121047 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierVacchelli Nicola8.498R22:6 1:6N
08.03.2020121047 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierBrozek Marcel7.532R23:6 6:3 6:7N
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Romero Aurel8.171R23:6 6:3 6:7N
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Affolter Elia8.464R11:6 2:6N
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Kaussler Gary8.695R16:2 7:6S
14.06.2020124602 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2020Moser Michael Alexander7.786R26:4 6:0S
28.06.2020118234 38. Turnier von LandquartCaluori Diego7.657R26:3 4:6 1:6N
28.06.2020118234 38. Turnier von LandquartAllemann Christian7.636R24:6 6:2 7:6S
05.07.2020124755 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Schilter Björn8.528R10:6 6:2 10:12N
12.07.2020123013 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - ITTIGENPellanda Pietro9.160R13:6 6:7N
19.07.2020122895 BWU-Cup UsterHolliger Claudio8.103R26:1 2:6 6:0S
19.07.2020122895 BWU-Cup UsterCaluori Diego7.657R26:3 6:2S
19.07.2020122895 BWU-Cup UsterDlabek Yanick8.024R20:6 6:2 6:4S
19.07.2020122895 BWU-Cup UsterKubin Daniel6.516R37:5 3:6 6:0S
19.07.2020122895 BWU-Cup UsterBollinger André5.638R46:0 6:1S
26.07.2020123987 22. Füllinsdörfer Füllen-CupWenger Jan Philip9.771R16:4 6:7 4:6N
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Lazic Stanko8.021R22:6 4:6N
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Gloor Hans8.321R26:4 4:6 7:6S
02.08.2020122968 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Ebner Valentin Benedikt5.949R46:4 6:0S
09.08.2020124756 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Weber Alexander8.871R16:4 5:7 9:11N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8