Ranking 2/2020Derungs Maurus (282.03.217.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 1LEzekwu Yannik6.446R36:1 6:3S
12.09.2020IC 1LKubin Daniel5.919R46:0 6:2S
19.09.2020IC 1LBohnhoff Armando4.256R66:1 6:0S
27.09.2020IC 1LAltmann Gaël5.642R46:7 6:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierRomero Manric7.456R23:6 4:6N
W19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierNäf Marco7.007R3
X19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierScherrer Silas7.703R20:6 2:6N
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jordan6.413R34:6 6:3 10:7S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMoser Mathias Oliver6.168R36:3 4:6 10:1S
X17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyVirat Tiziano7.544R26:7 2:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterLeuenberger Kevin9.004R11:6 2:6N
Z08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMagne Vincent3.471R6
19.01.2020119857 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBartholet Pascal6.412R36:2 6:1S
19.01.2020119857 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBellardi Samuele6.353R36:3 6:1S
19.01.2020119857 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMoser Mathias Oliver6.168R34:6 7:5 10:8S
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBerri Alessandro7.305R26:0 4:6 10:5S
23.02.2020119858 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMoser Mathias Oliver6.168R36:2 6:1S
X14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungSuter Christoph7.628R22:6 6:3 7:10N
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungPeloso Fabio6.863R36:2 6:4S
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Schmassmann Lars8.634R12:6 6:4 6:7N
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Suter Christoph7.628R26:0 6:3S
Z28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingEisele Merlin6.123R3
12.07.2020122245 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Büchi Christian7.932R24:6 1:6N
12.07.2020122245 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Molvidson Karl7.733R27:6 6:1S
W23.08.2020123531 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EmbrachSuter Christoph7.628R2
23.08.2020123531 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EmbrachBüchi Reto5.973R46:1 6:1S
23.08.2020123531 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EmbrachGubler Daniel4.102R56:1 6:1S
23.08.2020123531 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EmbrachWeidmann Siro5.727R46:0 6:1S
Z20.09.2020125371 PS: Stork Junior Cup - HauptturnierBoguet Nathan7.214R3
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 1LEzekwu Yannik6.446R36:1 6:3S
12.09.2020IC 1LKubin Daniel5.919R46:0 6:2S
19.09.2020IC 1LBohnhoff Armando4.256R66:1 6:0S
27.09.2020IC 1LAltmann Gaël5.642R46:7 6:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
06.09.2020IC 1LMaurus Derungs
Gian-Andri Derungs
Yannik Ezekwu
Fabian Scherle
6:2 6:1S
12.09.2020IC 1LMaurus Derungs
Reto Büchi
Daniel Kubin
André Bollinger
6:2 6:2S
27.09.2020IC 1LMaurus Derungs
Devin Balog
Gaël Altmann
Silvio Putzi
6:4 3:6 9:11N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8