Ranking 2/2021Jakob Julian (507.01.450.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LSchleiniger Marco6.435R33:6 6:3 7:5S
05.06.2021IC 1LHutter Hannes3.516R66:4 6:1S
13.06.2021IC 1LTuninga Nick0.998R86:1 6:0S
03.07.2021IC 1LBeerli Remo4.742R56:2 6:4S
01.09.2021IC 1LKappeler Andrin6.098R47:6 6:3S
X12.09.2021IC 1LGilliard Alexandre6.950R31:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020125443 Grüze TurnierDacre Philippe6.492R36:2 6:3S
18.10.2020125443 Grüze TurnierKonieczny Thomas5.316R46:4 6:1S
01.11.2020126576 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedJenny Gian7.828R22:6 0:6N
14.11.2020125466 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 SchlierenTerranova Aaron7.301R33:6 7:5 9:11N
22.11.2020125502 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21 Wangen SZStucki Andreas7.696R21:6 2:6N
29.11.2020126870 WinTennis Open, QualifikationsturnierHiltgen Robin7.841R21:6 2:6N
20.12.2020125545 Grüze TurnierFresneda Zinedin7.277R36:4 2:6 5:7N
20.12.2020125545 Grüze TurnierGarcia Javier5.914R46:4 7:5S
14.03.2021126596 Rebound Ace, 2021, presented by Elektro GlaDjosic Nikola10.531N3 (66)0:6 0:6N
W14.03.2021126596 Rebound Ace, 2021, presented by Elektro GlaGestinger Adam9.429R1
02.04.2021129613 Ostern Junioren TagesturnierBartholet Pascal7.574R22:6 4:6N
02.04.2021129613 Ostern Junioren TagesturnierMülli Lennard5.258R46:2 6:3S
25.04.2021128083 TC-Seebach OpenDux Nevio8.091R23:6 0:6N
02.05.2021127969 Buchser Sandplatz IC VorbereitungsturnierGmür David5.105R57:5 6:1S
X09.05.2021129903 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierLadner Beat5.684R44:6 7:5 6:7N
18.07.2021130135 TC-Seebach OpenBoppart Yves7.263R32:6 5:7N
X18.07.2021130135 TC-Seebach OpenPolak Thomas6.577R34:6 1:6N
15.08.2021130136 TC-Seebach OpenFloether Frederik7.563R24:6 3:6N
31.08.2021128049 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GrüzeBoldys Martin2.552R76:4 6:3S
31.08.2021128049 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GrüzeStadler Jürg2.288R76:3 6:0S
31.08.2021128049 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GrüzeMottier Luc2.817R76:1 6:0S
X19.09.2021130766 PS: Harlachen Herbst OpenIliev Robert6.504R31:6 1:6N
19.09.2021130766 PS: Harlachen Herbst OpenEbner Valentin7.096R33:6 5:7N
19.09.2021130766 PS: Harlachen Herbst OpenRaich David6.296R33:6 6:4 7:6S
25.09.2021131017 TennisFun4YouSchirmer Leo7.138R21:6 7:5 10:12N
25.09.2021131017 TennisFun4YouDas Björn5.470R46:4 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LSchleiniger Marco6.435R33:6 6:3 7:5S
05.06.2021IC 1LHutter Hannes3.516R66:4 6:1S
13.06.2021IC 1LTuninga Nick0.998R86:1 6:0S
03.07.2021IC 1LBeerli Remo4.742R56:2 6:4S
01.09.2021IC 1LKappeler Andrin6.098R47:6 6:3S
12.09.2021IC 1LGilliard Alexandre6.950R31:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.04.2021129613 Ostern Junioren TagesturnierBartholet Pascal7.574R22:6 4:6N
02.04.2021129613 Ostern Junioren TagesturnierMülli Lennard5.258R46:2 6:3S
25.04.2021128083 TC-Seebach OpenDux Nevio8.091R23:6 0:6N
02.05.2021127969 Buchser Sandplatz IC VorbereitungsturnierGmür David5.105R57:5 6:1S
09.05.2021129903 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierLadner Beat5.684R44:6 7:5 6:7N
18.07.2021130135 TC-Seebach OpenBoppart Yves7.263R32:6 5:7N
18.07.2021130135 TC-Seebach OpenPolak Thomas6.577R34:6 1:6N
15.08.2021130136 TC-Seebach OpenFloether Frederik7.563R24:6 3:6N
31.08.2021128049 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GrüzeBoldys Martin2.552R76:4 6:3S
31.08.2021128049 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GrüzeStadler Jürg2.288R76:3 6:0S
31.08.2021128049 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GrüzeMottier Luc2.817R76:1 6:0S
19.09.2021130766 PS: Harlachen Herbst OpenIliev Robert6.504R31:6 1:6N
19.09.2021130766 PS: Harlachen Herbst OpenEbner Valentin7.096R33:6 5:7N
19.09.2021130766 PS: Harlachen Herbst OpenRaich David6.296R33:6 6:4 7:6S
25.09.2021131017 TennisFun4YouSchirmer Leo7.138R21:6 7:5 10:12N
25.09.2021131017 TennisFun4YouDas Björn5.470R46:4 6:4S
03.10.2021131132 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Soerensen Bjoern6.409R34:6 6:3 10:12N
16.10.2021131135 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Stucki Andreas7.696R22:6 6:3 10:3S
16.10.2021131135 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22Petrovic Gabriel5.543R46:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LJulian Jakob
Tatsushi Oda
Stefan Krieg
Thiemo Scharfenberger
6:3 3:6 5:10N
13.06.2021IC 1LNicolas Grünig
Julian Jakob
Fabio Ammann
Robin Estermann
5:7 6:7N
01.09.2021IC 1LJulian Jakob
Reto Hiltebrand
Fabien Von Bergen
Jonas Renner
6:4 6:2S
12.09.2021IC 1LJulian Jakob
Louis Süsstrunk
Kiran Kläsi
Dirk Ziegler
1:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8