Ranking 1/2021Sarkanj Tim (778.11.290.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2021JIC U12B LBHagmann Gian0.727R96:1 6:0S
02.06.2021JIC U12B LBRonner Patrick0.727R96:0 6:0S
16.06.2021JIC U12B LBKonetzka Janosch0.727R96:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
24.04.2021129634 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TSachse Marcus2.918R61:6 1:6N
24.04.2021129634 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TWeiss Vincenz0.842R86:2 6:2S
01.05.2021129862 TennisFun4YouBarnezet Darrel1.024R86:3 6:2S
01.05.2021129862 TennisFun4YouKraushaar Lars William1.435R76:3 6:1S
09.05.2021129902 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Stäheli David1.048R80:6 0:6N
09.05.2021129902 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Bachmann Liam Lenny1.008R86:1 7:5S
09.05.2021129902 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Köhler Darius0.511R96:0 6:2S
16.05.2021130000 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Barnezet Darrel1.024R86:0 6:2S
16.05.2021130000 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Walti Mattia0.894R86:3 6:4S
16.05.2021130000 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Grunder Maël0.727R96:0 6:0S
30.05.2021129593 Junior Cup AllschwilSegura Daniel2.387R72:4Z
30.05.2021129593 Junior Cup AllschwilKondo Jiro0.727R96:0 6:0S
06.06.2021127982 Junior Cup FällandenShetty Arya2.005R73:6 4:6N
06.06.2021127982 Junior Cup FällandenTrampe Jason1.863R76:7 6:3 11:9S
06.06.2021127982 Junior Cup FällandenWeckherlin Timothy2.295R77:6 6:1S
06.06.2021127982 Junior Cup FällandenValadkhani Levin1.023R86:0 6:1S
19.06.2021127863 Junior Cup KreuzlingenSegura Daniel2.387R71:6 0:6N
20.06.2021127864 Junior Cup KreuzlingenBarnezet Darrel1.024R86:4 7:5S
20.06.2021127864 Junior Cup KreuzlingenKir Leon2.184R71:6 6:2 10:2S
20.06.2021127864 Junior Cup KreuzlingenWirz Julius Konstantin0.727R96:0 6:0S
27.06.2021130586 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingDikkaya Emre2.979R65:7 4:6N
27.06.2021130586 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingEngelhard Yves1.213R86:1 6:0S
27.06.2021130586 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingErb Luca Leano0.944R86:1 6:1S
04.07.2021128632 Junior Cup WinterthurSegura Daniel2.387R71:6 0:6N
04.07.2021128632 Junior Cup WinterthurEtter Joel1.060R86:2 6:4S
04.07.2021128632 Junior Cup WinterthurSattar Amir1.000R96:0 6:0S
04.07.2021128632 Junior Cup WinterthurBachmann Fabrizio1.936R7W
11.07.2021127788 Junior Cup BachenbülachWalti Mattia0.894R81:6 7:6 5:10N
11.07.2021127788 Junior Cup BachenbülachEyholzer Thierry2.410R77:5 7:5S
11.07.2021127788 Junior Cup BachenbülachWittwer Aron Yuma0.727R96:0 6:0S
18.07.2021127855 Junior Cup ZürichBotan Luca Ianis0.727R96:3 6:2S
18.07.2021127855 Junior Cup ZürichBarnezet Darrel1.024R86:4 6:1S
18.07.2021127855 Junior Cup ZürichFrei Nico1.815R76:1 6:0S
15.08.2021127886 Junior Cup Widnau/DiepoldsauGonzenbach Emil0.727R96:1 6:0S
15.08.2021127886 Junior Cup Widnau/DiepoldsauWakeman Mark1.000R96:0 6:0S
15.08.2021127886 Junior Cup Widnau/DiepoldsauKovacevic Filip0.727R96:0 6:0S
21.08.2021128063 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagBarnezet Darrel1.024R86:4 6:0S
21.08.2021128063 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagKir Leon2.184R7W
21.08.2021128063 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagBühlmann Diego0.588R96:1 6:0S
22.08.2021128064 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagBotan Luca Ianis0.727R96:1 6:1S
22.08.2021128064 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagGörgün Kaya Akman0.727R96:0 6:0S
22.08.2021128064 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagVelimirovic Danijel0.727R96:2 6:3S
29.08.2021129460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021 QuaTagni Marlon2.478R66:4 1:6 5:10N
05.09.2021129702 Qualifikation - 36. Offene Zürcher OberlandMetzmeier Leandro2.180R74:6 2:6N
05.09.2021129702 Qualifikation - 36. Offene Zürcher OberlandKeller Raphael3.367R64:1W
05.09.2021129702 Qualifikation - 36. Offene Zürcher OberlandHenke Christopher1.778R76:3 6:2S
18.09.2021131278 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Weiss Vincenz0.842R86:1 6:0S
18.09.2021131278 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Zimmermann Elias1.960R76:1 6:2S
18.09.2021131278 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Muratovic Armin0.520R96:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2021JIC U12B LBTim Sarkanj
Noah Speleers
Gian Hagmann
Nick Niederhauser
6:4 6:2S
16.06.2021JIC U12B LBNoah Speleers
Tim Sarkanj
Frédéric Schlumpf
Janosch Konetzka
6:7 6:3W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8