Ranking 1/2019Dubach Sasha (292.05.147.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2018IC 2LRuffner Jan0.965R85:7 6:3 6:1S
X27.05.2018IC 2LKaplan Berkay3.335R64:6 1:6N
09.06.2018IC 2LGiger Rick3.024R66:4 2:6 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupNäf Marco6.215R32:6 1:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupCastagna Leonardo3.739R66:3 6:3S
X18.08.2018113675 30. Zolliker JugendcupNösberger Luca3.618R63:6 3:6N
18.08.2018113675 30. Zolliker JugendcupGähwiler Tobias2.424R76:2 6:1S
18.08.2018113675 30. Zolliker JugendcupWalti Patrick0.985R86:3 6:2S
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaAissaoui Adel4.420R56:2 6:3S
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaLauffenburger Tim Noah4.189R57:6 6:3S
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaTolen Marlon3.417R67:5 6:0S
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaFlückiger Yves1.996R76:0 6:0S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Kläsi Kiran7.066R30:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRoshardt Dominic5.171R44:6 2:6N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEnzler Noël Timon2.516R76:0 6:0S
X04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBellardi Samuele4.945R46:2 0:6 8:10N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMolvidson Erik5.871R41:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRoshardt Dominic5.171R46:4 4:6 10:6S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHunger Emilio2.396R76:2 6:0S
Z23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bockermann Jérémy3.720R6
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHübscher Nico5.233R44:6 6:7N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBellardi Samuele4.945R45:7 7:6 11:13N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Tim Noah4.189R56:2 6:2S
X24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBellardi Samuele4.945R46:7 5:7N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierHarnoncourt Augustin3.242R66:2 6:2S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierLauffenburger Tim Noah4.189R56:4 6:2S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Wattenwyl Fabio4.373R56:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 2LWiget Toni4.239R66:1 6:3S
30.05.2019IC 2LTreichl Sven1.712R74:6 1:6N
01.06.2019IC 2LSiegenthaler Hans2.383R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 2LSasha Dubach
Alexis Steiner
Michael Foellmi
Sandro Föllmi
6:1 7:5S
30.05.2019IC 2LAlexis Steiner
Sasha Dubach
Timo Koch
Jonas Koch
2:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8