Ranking 1/2021Griesel Nicolaas (410.12.388.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.05.2021JIC 10&UBochicchio Fabio0.727R90:6 0:6N
30.05.2021JIC 10&UCioroiu Alexandru Victor0.881R81:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.06.2021127930 Monkey Juniors Trophy (1/2)Vinter Arthur1.387R80:6 2:6N
11.07.2021127970 Junior Cup EpalingesHabegger Basil0.727R93:6 3:6N
18.07.2021127770 Junior Cup MorgesWann Jackson0.727R90:6 1:6N
18.07.2021127770 Junior Cup MorgesPflieger Paul0.727R93:6 1:0W
25.07.2021127954 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Brunisholz Keenan0.727R90:6 4:6N
25.07.2021127954 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Ammann Benjamin0.727R96:3 6:0S
01.08.2021130349 Tournoi Mc-DoEmery Yanis0.727R96:0 6:3S
01.08.2021130349 Tournoi Mc-DoBrunisholz Keenan0.727R90:6 1:6N
01.08.2021130349 Tournoi Mc-DoCerf Timothé0.727R93:6 4:6N
08.08.2021127777 Junior Cup St.Légier / Club Veveysan de TenSchenk Paul1.678R72:6 0:6N
08.08.2021127777 Junior Cup St.Légier / Club Veveysan de TenMaillefer Adrien0.727R95:7 6:2 10:8S
29.08.2021130274 Open Bata 2021 - Tournoi (Tournoi coaché)Blardone Diego2.416R60:6 0:6N
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVilla Richard1.000R92:6 6:3 6:10N
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDunbar-Lugan Kaspar1.000R90:6 1:6N
12.09.2021130595 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asStoffel Benjamin1.101R81:6 2:6N
12.09.2021130595 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKreyenbühl Timéo0.727R96:7 4:6N
19.09.2021130598 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPasche Benoît1.000R92:6 4:6N
19.09.2021130598 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKreyenbühl Timéo0.727R93:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.05.2021JIC 10&ULuca Grimm
Nicolaas Griesel
Paul Pflieger
Théo Rinaldi
3:6 3:6N
20.06.2021JIC 10&UNicolaas Griesel
Luca Grimm
Sofiane Brahimi
Luc Piguet
6:2 3:6 5:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8