Ranking 1/2021Muntwyler Simon (672.05.214.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X29.08.2020IC NLCWild Kevin9.282R15:7 0:6N
12.09.2020IC NLCWirth Severin6.863R36:1 6:1S
20.09.2020IC NLCWacker Andrin7.273R36:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInGiorgi Lorenzo8.384R13:6 6:2 6:7N
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInBerrut Adrien9.738N4 (118)2:6 0:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMichel Lucien9.794N4 (111)2:6 0:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGVasadze Christian7.511R26:3 1:0W
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGChapuis Antonin8.128R27:5 6:1S
X28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölDurrer Gian9.146R13:6 2:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKuruz Elia6.058R36:1 6:1S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerQuirijns Kaj9.808N4 (106)3:6 0:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBerri Alessandro8.014R26:1 6:3S
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMichel Lucien9.794N4 (111)2:6 2:6N
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDelaloye Michel6.659R36:3 6:3S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupWeber Alexander9.633N4 (134)5:7 1:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupReinert Luca7.423R26:2 1:0W
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupSchickhofer Alexander7.663R27:5 6:0S
19.07.2020124622 57.Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken , CBrahier Gil10.129N4 (93)4:6 6:2 1:6N
19.07.2020124622 57.Tennismeisterschaften von Interlaken , CSenn Nicola7.733R26:1 6:3S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupRichter Flynn10.117N4 (90)6:4 5:7 2:6N
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupSchickhofer Alexander7.663R26:4 3:6 6:1S
24.07.2020123102 Junioren Seeblick CupDurrer Gian9.146R16:4 4:6 7:6S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Von Meyenburg Ioannis9.962N4 (109)4:6 0:6N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Schickhofer Alexander7.663R26:3 6:2S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Kläsi Kiran7.848R26:3 6:3S
Z06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Nuck Kilian9.281R1
26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldDurrer Gian9.146R16:2 6:4S
26.09.2020125782 PS: Juniorenturnier mit PreisgeldNäf Marco7.091R36:4 6:4S
04.10.2020126572 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedDjosic Nikola9.506N4 (137)6:1 6:4S
04.10.2020126572 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedVogt Yann8.224R26:3 5:7 10:5S
14.03.2021126596 Rebound Ace, 2021, presented by Elektro GlaDjosic Nikola9.506N4 (137)0:6 2:6N
14.03.2021126596 Rebound Ace, 2021, presented by Elektro GlaGiorgi Lorenzo8.384R16:0 6:2S
14.03.2021126596 Rebound Ace, 2021, presented by Elektro GlaHaab Morris8.687R17:6 7:6S
Z21.03.2021128398 WinTennis U20 OpenDjosic Nikola9.506N4 (137)
21.03.2021128398 WinTennis U20 OpenLuethi Arenui8.973R16:3 6:3S
21.03.2021128398 WinTennis U20 OpenPillonel Cyril8.084R26:4 6:1S
X28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNDurrer Gian9.146R13:6 6:4 6:7N
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNVan Den Hoek Luuk6.750R36:1 6:1S
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNLüthi Thierry7.603R26:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8