Ranking 1/2019Grünig Maxime (415.06.257.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGScherrer Silas6.050R34:6 3:6N
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWergen Timo7.967R24:6 0:6N
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKunz Gianluca6.963R36:2 6:2S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerAubert Nicolas8.099R24:6 1:6N
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKuznini Florian4.554R56:1 6:1S
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFässler Mischa5.999R46:2 6:4S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftVon Meyenburg Ioannis8.447R12:6 3:6N
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftMolvidson Erik5.871R46:2 6:2S
24.11.2018114682 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesKeller Joël6.225R36:2 6:2S
24.11.2018114682 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesScherrer Silas6.050R36:3 6:1S
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierPeterhans Yanis7.137R33:6 2:6N
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierSchaller Loan5.867R46:3 6:3S
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierBühler Lars6.345R34:6 6:3 6:2S
22.12.2018116456 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenMüller Timo5.584R46:2 6:0S
22.12.2018116456 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenDietrich Marlon4.653R56:1 6:0S
W05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouWidmer Philipp7.362R2
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouGraziani Niccolo5.027R46:0 6:0S
06.01.2019116059 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Paranitharan Ragul6.056R36:3 7:5S
06.01.2019116059 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bickel Finn5.021R46:1 6:2S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Aubert Edouard7.465R22:6 0:6N
19.01.2019116614 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInPeterhans Yanis7.137R37:6 3:6 6:7N
19.01.2019116614 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBelic Ognjen4.475R56:0 6:0S
X03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDelaloye Michel5.931R36:4 3:6 3:6N
Z16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouWitschi Sandro6.705R3
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMuntwyler Simon6.949R36:4 4:6 10:2S
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouPinto Luca5.577R46:4 6:3S
X23.02.2019115988 TennisFun4YouKunz Gianluca6.963R30:6 0:6N
23.02.2019115988 TennisFun4YouLavrnja Aleksandar6.002R36:2 6:3S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupLauper Elia6.715R37:6 6:4S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupParanitharan Ragul6.056R36:3 6:1S
24.03.2019114913 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHWieland Luc6.757R36:3 6:4S
24.03.2019114913 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHKeller Joël6.225R36:2 6:2S
X31.03.2019116620 Wild Card Jr Montreux ETAMuntwyler Simon6.949R32:6 2:6N
31.03.2019116620 Wild Card Jr Montreux ETAIsmalji Ylli4.981R46:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKuznini Florian4.554R56:1 6:1S
11.11.2018115836 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoFässler Mischa5.999R46:2 6:4S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftVon Meyenburg Ioannis8.447R12:6 3:6N
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftMolvidson Erik5.871R46:2 6:2S
24.11.2018114682 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesKeller Joël6.225R36:2 6:2S
24.11.2018114682 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesScherrer Silas6.050R36:3 6:1S
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierPeterhans Yanis7.137R33:6 2:6N
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierSchaller Loan5.867R46:3 6:3S
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierBühler Lars6.345R34:6 6:3 6:2S
22.12.2018116456 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenMüller Timo5.584R46:2 6:0S
22.12.2018116456 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenDietrich Marlon4.653R56:1 6:0S
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouWidmer Philipp7.362R2W
05.01.2019114220 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouGraziani Niccolo5.027R46:0 6:0S
06.01.2019116059 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Paranitharan Ragul6.056R36:3 7:5S
06.01.2019116059 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bickel Finn5.021R46:1 6:2S
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Aubert Edouard7.465R22:6 0:6N
19.01.2019116614 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInPeterhans Yanis7.137R37:6 3:6 6:7N
19.01.2019116614 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBelic Ognjen4.475R56:0 6:0S
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDelaloye Michel5.931R36:4 3:6 3:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouWitschi Sandro6.705R3Z
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMuntwyler Simon6.949R36:4 4:6 10:2S
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouPinto Luca5.577R46:4 6:3S
23.02.2019115988 TennisFun4YouKunz Gianluca6.963R30:6 0:6N
23.02.2019115988 TennisFun4YouLavrnja Aleksandar6.002R36:2 6:3S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupLauper Elia6.715R37:6 6:4S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupParanitharan Ragul6.056R36:3 6:1S
24.03.2019114913 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHWieland Luc6.757R36:3 6:4S
24.03.2019114913 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHKeller Joël6.225R36:2 6:2S
31.03.2019116620 Wild Card Jr Montreux ETAMuntwyler Simon6.949R32:6 2:6N
31.03.2019116620 Wild Card Jr Montreux ETAIsmalji Ylli4.981R46:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8