Ranking 2/2019Petrovic Gabriel (711.04.327.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U18B LASmakic Luka2.258R77:5 7:6S
X08.06.2019JIC U18B LAStiefel Yannik4.106R54:6 3:6N
16.06.2019JIC U18B LAHenze Amos1.625R86:1 6:0S
25.08.2019JIC U18B LASerio Loris5.318R41:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Molvidson Erik6.552R32:6 0:6N
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Bellardi Samuele5.834R36:2 6:4S
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Ruwell Leonard4.578R56:4 7:6S
X04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSanche Joel5.024R43:6 1:6N
11.11.2018114880 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHReichelt Yves6.387R33:6 2:6N
11.11.2018114880 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHKonzbul Patrick3.274R66:1 6:2S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftMoser Mathias Oliver5.796R43:6 4:6N
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Borla Alessandro3.822R56:1 6:3S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Molinari Davide4.525R56:3 6:2S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Bockermann Jérémy4.104R56:3 6:2S
X01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesBurkhart Merlin5.171R46:7 6:7N
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Mustafa Amar5.778R47:5 5:7 7:10N
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Aschwanden Marcello4.841R42:6 7:5 10:3S
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Hueskes Tilo4.806R56:1 6:1S
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Burkhart Merlin5.171R41:6 6:2 11:9S
20.01.2019116054 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Pelet Luka2.725R76:0 6:1S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesBraun Carlos6.449R30:6 4:6N
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesNikodijevic Lazar4.873R57:5 7:6S
17.03.2019116063 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Muntwyler Simon7.987R20:6 4:6N
17.03.2019116063 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Schäfer Jason4.940R56:2 6:2S
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Reichelt Yves6.387R37:5 1:6 9:11N
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Gadhwalla Zaki4.761R46:1 6:1S
24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Ferraro Antonio4.332R56:2 6:3S
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHLauffenburger Tim Noah4.596R56:3 6:3S
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHDedial Dominic4.624R46:2 6:1S
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGadhwalla Zaki4.761R46:2 6:3S
X07.04.2019116058 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Burkhart Merlin5.171R47:5 4:6 6:10N
07.04.2019116058 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kraus Oscar4.485R56:1 6:2S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyQuadri Nicolas6.963R31:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyWidmer Gregor5.645R42:6 6:0 6:3S
22.09.2019121164 TennisFun4YouEbner Valentin Benedikt5.820R44:6 2:6N
22.09.2019121164 TennisFun4YouBerger Julian6.039R41:6 2:6N
29.09.2019118738 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierBächi Andrin5.178R41:6 3:6N
29.09.2019118738 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierBidermann Gian4.026R56:0 6:0S
29.09.2019118738 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierArm Nico3.837R56:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U18B LASmakic Luka2.258R77:5 7:6S
08.06.2019JIC U18B LAStiefel Yannik4.106R54:6 3:6N
16.06.2019JIC U18B LAHenze Amos1.625R86:1 6:0S
25.08.2019JIC U18B LASerio Loris5.318R41:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116058 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Burkhart Merlin5.171R47:5 4:6 6:10N
07.04.2019116058 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Kraus Oscar4.485R56:1 6:2S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyQuadri Nicolas6.963R31:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyWidmer Gregor5.645R42:6 6:0 6:3S
22.09.2019121164 TennisFun4YouEbner Valentin Benedikt5.820R44:6 2:6N
22.09.2019121164 TennisFun4YouBerger Julian6.039R41:6 2:6N
29.09.2019118738 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierBächi Andrin5.178R41:6 3:6N
29.09.2019118738 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierBidermann Gian4.026R56:0 6:0S
29.09.2019118738 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierArm Nico3.837R56:2 6:2S
02.11.2019121406 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBraun Simo Carlos6.449R31:6 1:6N
02.11.2019121406 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnEisele Merlin5.699R46:1 3:6 10:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.06.2019JIC U18B LAGabriel Petrovic
Tommaso Zanetti
Luka Smakic
Raphael Pfister
6:4 6:2S
08.06.2019JIC U18B LAGabriel Petrovic
Tommaso Zanetti
Paul Condrau
Alan Mcdonald
1:6 6:2 7:10N
16.06.2019JIC U18B LAGabriel Petrovic
Tommaso Zanetti
Amos Henze
Linus Stammbach
6:0 6:0S
25.08.2019JIC U18B LAGabriel Petrovic
Tommaso Zanetti
Raphael Schürmann
Lennard Mülli
3:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8