Ranking 1/2019Bächi Andrin (126.04.281.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X06.05.2018IC 2LSchanz Thanakorn4.332R54:6 6:7N
X12.05.2018IC 2LMaegerle Adrian3.917R66:4 2:6 2:6N
03.06.2018IC 2LKoella Nicolas4.917R51:6 3:6N
X09.06.2018IC 2LGmür Marco3.500R66:3 2:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X29.04.2018109682 TennisFun4YouStutz Timon4.559R53:6 0:6N
29.04.2018109682 TennisFun4YouSuter Yannis4.954R47:5 6:4S
01.07.2018113275 Schaffhauser Junior CupLieberherr Remo5.136R53:6 4:6N
01.07.2018113275 Schaffhauser Junior CupAmmann Janis3.170R66:4 6:2S
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupSchwyter Yves7.162R30:6 1:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupOrtiz Esteban6.211R36:4 6:3S
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupPeters Til2.699R76:4 6:2S
16.09.2018111790 TennisFun4YouRuwell Leonard4.026R56:2 6:4S
16.09.2018111790 TennisFun4YouAhuja Cristian3.482R63:6 6:0 10:8S
30.09.2018115071 STORK SommerturniereKlumpp Christian4.854R56:3 6:4S
30.09.2018115071 STORK SommerturniereStutz Timon4.559R56:3 6:4S
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Hübscher Nico5.233R40:6 4:6N
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Mäder Luis4.608R56:2 6:1S
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGlaus Darius Elia5.023R42:6 1:6N
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupRost Vincent5.263R42:6 5:7N
W11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupKlumpp Christian4.854R5
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupPletscher Fabio3.572R66:0 6:4S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierAmacher Sven4.600R53:6 6:3 7:6S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierBrenner Maximilian3.841R66:2 6:3S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKohler Filippo5.814R46:7 3:6N
29.12.2018115983 TennisFun4YouZinniker Timon3.541R66:4 3:6 10:4S
29.12.2018115983 TennisFun4YouGadhwalla Zaki4.073R56:2 6:2S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBartholet Pascal5.883R41:6 4:6N
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMoser Mathias Oliver5.241R46:7 7:6 7:10N
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesBraun Carlos6.263R35:7 0:6N
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesNikodijevic Lazar5.764R46:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LSchmohl Pascal4.503R51:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Hübscher Nico5.233R40:6 4:6N
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Mäder Luis4.608R56:2 6:1S
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGlaus Darius Elia5.023R42:6 1:6N
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupRost Vincent5.263R42:6 5:7N
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupKlumpp Christian4.854R5W
11.11.2018116079 Schaffhauser Junior CupPletscher Fabio3.572R66:0 6:4S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierAmacher Sven4.600R53:6 6:3 7:6S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierBrenner Maximilian3.841R66:2 6:3S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKohler Filippo5.814R46:7 3:6N
29.12.2018115983 TennisFun4YouZinniker Timon3.541R66:4 3:6 10:4S
29.12.2018115983 TennisFun4YouGadhwalla Zaki4.073R56:2 6:2S
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBartholet Pascal5.883R41:6 4:6N
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouMoser Mathias Oliver5.241R46:7 7:6 7:10N
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesBraun Carlos6.263R35:7 0:6N
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesNikodijevic Lazar5.764R46:3 6:4S
27.04.2019115415 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMuntwyler Simon6.949R34:6 1:6N
27.04.2019115415 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePlanta Niclas6.493R31:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119850 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bernet Louis4.784R43:6 3:6N
01.09.2019119850 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Eisele Merlin5.323R46:4 6:7 4:10N
15.09.2019119414 TennisFun4YouKlumpp Christian4.854R56:3 1:6 11:9S
15.09.2019119414 TennisFun4YouMasa Matteo4.263R56:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LRico Jäger
Andrin Bächi
Michael Rudolf
Tommaso Daniele
6:3 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 1LAndrin Bächi
Felix Schmid
Pascal Schmohl
Axel Hofhansl
4:6 5:7N
01.06.2019IC 1LFlorian Schmidt
Andrin Bächi
Marvin Oberli
Karl-Henrik Nilsson
4:6 6:3 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8