Ranking 2/2019Camusso Fabrizio (252.02.192.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LTami Federico5.675R46:1 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 2LBernasconi Mario Emanuele3.884R66:0 6:1S
X30.05.2019IC 2LTettamanti Stefano5.652R46:4 1:6 3:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LMastrofrancesco Alessandro6.867R33:6 6:0 3:3W
16.06.2019IC 2LWaser Marco5.553R46:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X11.11.2018113864 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioFonte Davide5.488R41:6 2:6N
14.04.2019116993 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GhioldiMastrofrancesco Alessandro6.867R30:6 4:6N
14.04.2019116993 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GhioldiQuagliara Fabio5.386R41:6 6:4 7:5S
16.06.2019117883 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - TrofeoPizzino Gabriele5.328R46:2 6:3S
16.06.2019117883 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - TrofeoLatini Andrea7.834R25:7 0:6N
16.06.2019117883 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - TrofeoFlury Michael4.748R56:0 6:2S
16.06.2019117883 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - TrofeoSkowronski Damian5.546R46:3 7:5S
X22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Pellissone Matteo5.734R46:7 2:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorWullschleger Kay7.210R25:7 6:3 2:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorMaggetti Michele5.239R46:4 6:3S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorSchori Kim5.173R56:2 6:2S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Battaglino Omar6.601R31:6 6:3 3:6N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Puhan Milo5.944R46:3 6:1S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Frigerio Luca5.975R44:6 6:1 7:6S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Signorotti Ariel3.198R66:1 6:1S
18.08.2019117699 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruGaggini Sandro7.175R34:6 0:6N
18.08.2019117699 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruFiloni Simone5.759R42:6 6:1W
X18.08.2019117700 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruRitz Alessandro6.742R36:7 2:6N
08.09.2019118254 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CuregliaGaggini Sandro7.175R34:6 2:6N
08.09.2019118254 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CuregliaDe Stefani Daniel2.918R76:3 2:6 7:6S
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Keller Edoardo7.010R35:7 2:6N
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Solcà Elia6.639R36:1 3:6 6:2S
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIRamoni Patrick5.177R46:0 6:0S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIRossi Geremia8.470R23:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LTami Federico5.675R46:1 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 2LBernasconi Mario Emanuele3.884R66:0 6:1S
30.05.2019IC 2LTettamanti Stefano5.652R46:4 1:6 3:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LMastrofrancesco Alessandro6.867R33:6 6:0 3:3W
16.06.2019IC 2LWaser Marco5.553R46:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116993 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GhioldiMastrofrancesco Alessandro6.867R30:6 4:6N
14.04.2019116993 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GhioldiQuagliara Fabio5.386R41:6 6:4 7:5S
16.06.2019117883 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - TrofeoPizzino Gabriele5.328R46:2 6:3S
16.06.2019117883 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - TrofeoLatini Andrea7.834R25:7 0:6N
16.06.2019117883 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - TrofeoFlury Michael4.748R56:0 6:2S
16.06.2019117883 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - TrofeoSkowronski Damian5.546R46:3 7:5S
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Pellissone Matteo5.734R46:7 2:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorWullschleger Kay7.210R25:7 6:3 2:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorMaggetti Michele5.239R46:4 6:3S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorSchori Kim5.173R56:2 6:2S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Battaglino Omar6.601R31:6 6:3 3:6N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Puhan Milo5.944R46:3 6:1S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Frigerio Luca5.975R44:6 6:1 7:6S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Signorotti Ariel3.198R66:1 6:1S
18.08.2019117699 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruGaggini Sandro7.175R34:6 0:6N
18.08.2019117699 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruFiloni Simone5.759R42:6 6:1W
18.08.2019117700 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - GBC FruRitz Alessandro6.742R36:7 2:6N
08.09.2019118254 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CuregliaGaggini Sandro7.175R34:6 2:6N
08.09.2019118254 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC CuregliaDe Stefani Daniel2.918R76:3 2:6 7:6S
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Keller Edoardo7.010R35:7 2:6N
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Solcà Elia6.639R36:1 3:6 6:2S
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIRamoni Patrick5.177R46:0 6:0S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIRossi Geremia8.470R23:6 1:6N
06.10.2019121351 MASTER Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Berri Alessandro6.449R31:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LFabrizio Camusso
Sean Schindler
Enea Ramelli
Elia Solcà
6:2 3:6 10:12N
25.05.2019IC 2LFabrizio Camusso
Sean Schindler
Giacomo Bevilacqua
Fabrizio Fontana
6:1 6:3S
30.05.2019IC 2LFabrizio Camusso
Sean Schindler
Stefano Tettamanti
Raoul Merazzi
2:6 1:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LFabrizio Camusso
Sean Schindler
Lukas Blagus-Smonig
Massimiliano Cecini
6:3 2:1Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8