Ranking 1/2020Planta Niclas (719.06.285.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenWieland Luc7.690R20:6 2:6N
14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenHübscher Nico6.513R36:4 6:3S
14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenKläy Calvin4.914R46:1 7:5S
27.04.2019115415 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieParanitharan Ragul6.806R31:6 3:6N
27.04.2019115415 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBächi Andrin4.958R56:1 6:0S
11.05.2019118733 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierWieland Luc7.690R24:6 2:6N
11.05.2019118733 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierHanhart Tobin4.317R56:3 6:1S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Witschi Sandro7.602R21:6 0:6N
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Bouvier Michel4.085R56:1 6:2S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Riccitelli Noah4.596R56:3 6:0S
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Broggi Luca6.933R34:6 0:6N
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Glarner Roman7.483R26:1 6:4S
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Graziani Niccolo6.198R36:3 6:2S
X09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Zimmermann Duri6.705R30:3Z
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Molvidson Erik6.587R36:4 6:1S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Muntwyler Simon8.544R12:6 1:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Lavrnja Aleksandar6.342R36:3 6:2S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Hanhart Tobin4.317R56:1 6:3S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSeres Felix7.758R25:7 1:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerClement Mathis6.771R36:4 6:2S
X17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Paranitharan Ragul6.806R34:6 3:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Schäfer Jason5.164R46:4 6:1S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenDe Col Noé7.120R24:6 1:0Z
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenHediger Ilan6.192R34:6 7:5 7:6S
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenMeier Lucas4.192R56:2 6:3S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Theler Julian7.973R26:1 2:6 0:1Z
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Sonderegger Marc5.257R46:1 6:2S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Schäfer Jason5.164R46:0 6:3S
W15.09.2019119414 TennisFun4YouKeller Joël6.264R3
15.09.2019119414 TennisFun4YouGabriel Leon6.199R36:3 6:4S
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouHübscher Nico6.513R36:3 6:3S
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouAslani Davud4.746R56:3 6:3S
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouStutz Timon5.437R46:3 6:0S
X03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioClement Mathis6.771R33:6 1:6N
W03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioLazic Marko6.854R3
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRichter Flynn9.486R11:6 0:6N
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMüller Lucien5.837R46:4 6:2S
23.11.2019120462 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunErard Marceau6.947R31:6 1:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterParanitharan Ragul6.806R34:6 1:6N
19.01.2020121529 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYGlarner Roman7.483R22:6 3:6N
29.02.2020122814 TennisFun4YouNikodijevic Lazar6.274R36:4 4:6 10:7S
29.02.2020122814 TennisFun4YouAschwanden Lucas5.854R46:4 7:5S
29.02.2020122814 TennisFun4YouBüsser Timo Florin5.238R46:3 6:4S
X07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBaumann Rémy Noël6.401R32:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioClement Mathis6.771R33:6 1:6N
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioLazic Marko6.854R3W
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRichter Flynn9.486R11:6 0:6N
10.11.2019121408 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMüller Lucien5.837R46:4 6:2S
23.11.2019120462 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunErard Marceau6.947R31:6 1:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterParanitharan Ragul6.806R34:6 1:6N
19.01.2020121529 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYGlarner Roman7.483R22:6 3:6N
29.02.2020122814 TennisFun4YouNikodijevic Lazar6.274R36:4 4:6 10:7S
29.02.2020122814 TennisFun4YouAschwanden Lucas5.854R46:4 7:5S
29.02.2020122814 TennisFun4YouBüsser Timo Florin5.238R46:3 6:4S
07.03.2020121046 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBaumann Rémy Noël6.401R32:6 3:6N
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imHediger Ilan6.192R35:7 1:6N
14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imMahler Andreas5.973R36:3 6:0S
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSauer Jimenez Noah6.862R36:7 6:7N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGKajtazi Andin3.581R66:3 6:2S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBergomi Alex7.106R30:6 6:7N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBraun Mathys6.279R36:2 7:6S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Glarner Roman7.483R23:6 0:6N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Messmer Felix6.690R3W
06.09.2020122870 Hauptturnier - 35. Offene Zürcher Oberland Aschwanden Lucas5.854R40:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8