Ranking 1/2019Kuruz Elia (573.05.361.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 2LSchweitzer Dennis5.380R50:6 0:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X27.05.2018JIC U15B LASchmäh Dennis4.152R55:7 0:6N
16.06.2018JIC U15B LAStaubli Noe3.071R76:3 6:4S
23.06.2018JIC U15B LAWobmann Joel5.220R46:3 6:4S
01.09.2018JIC U15B LAKolp Cedric3.545R66:3 6:2S
08.09.2018JIC U15B LAMorg Matteo5.144R46:4 6:4S
16.09.2018JIC U15B LATamagni Filippo6.060R40:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.07.2018111597 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Schmid Claudio6.084R40:6 0:6N
07.07.2018111597 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Ammann Sven3.019R76:3 4:6 7:5S
26.08.2018111161 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tennis ClubHohenstein Armand5.630R42:6 2:6N
X26.08.2018111161 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tennis ClubMelillo Christian5.357R40:6 1:6N
26.08.2018111161 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tennis ClubJonsson Sölvi4.195R57:5 6:3S
26.08.2018112056 Champion von morgen TC FrickMarending Jonas6.500R30:6 2:6N
26.08.2018112056 Champion von morgen TC FrickBringold Simon3.843R56:0 6:0S
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooMarending Jonas6.500R35:7 7:5 0:6N
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooMüller Andri4.018R66:7 6:0 6:2S
16.09.2018113584 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickScherrer Silas6.050R32:6 5:7N
16.09.2018113584 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickSchaller Loan5.867R46:3W
16.09.2018113584 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickWolf Valentin4.649R56:3 6:4S
X04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRoshardt Dominic5.171R43:6 6:4 8:10N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBellardi Samuele4.945R46:3 6:2S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGähwiler Tobias2.424R76:2 7:6S
X27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierHediger Ilan5.323R43:6 3:6N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierSchulthess Kevin4.487R56:3 6:1S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierWolf Valentin4.649R52:6 6:2 6:4S
01.12.2018114704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPortmann Cyrill5.852R46:3 1:6 8:10N
01.12.2018114704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchmid Massimo5.058R56:4 6:2S
09.12.2018115321 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuReinert Luca6.497R30:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGiorgi Lorenzo7.629R21:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilErard Marceau6.107R36:2 7:5S
26.01.2019114720 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZimmermann Duri6.975R36:7 3:6N
26.01.2019114720 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMäder Luis4.608R56:3 7:5S
Z10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IMaric Milos2.873R7
23.03.2019114733 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchwyter Yves7.162R32:6 0:6N
23.03.2019114733 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStutz Timon4.559R57:5 2:1W
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Handschin Emil5.690R43:6 6:1 5:7N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Schulthess Kevin4.487R56:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LDenzler Patrick4.074R65:7 6:2 4:6N
12.05.2019IC 2LKalkhi Michael3.176R66:3 6:0S
15.06.2019IC 2LKümin Martin5.027R52:6 4:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAHuber Enea Raphael4.114R56:1 6:2S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAGuignard Maxime3.873R66:4 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LALüthi Yannick3.754R56:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRoshardt Dominic5.171R43:6 6:4 8:10N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBellardi Samuele4.945R46:3 6:2S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGähwiler Tobias2.424R76:2 7:6S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierHediger Ilan5.323R43:6 3:6N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierSchulthess Kevin4.487R56:3 6:1S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierWolf Valentin4.649R52:6 6:2 6:4S
01.12.2018114704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPortmann Cyrill5.852R46:3 1:6 8:10N
01.12.2018114704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchmid Massimo5.058R56:4 6:2S
09.12.2018115321 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuReinert Luca6.497R30:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGiorgi Lorenzo7.629R21:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilErard Marceau6.107R36:2 7:5S
26.01.2019114720 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZimmermann Duri6.975R36:7 3:6N
26.01.2019114720 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMäder Luis4.608R56:3 7:5S
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IMaric Milos2.873R7Z
23.03.2019114733 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchwyter Yves7.162R32:6 0:6N
23.03.2019114733 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStutz Timon4.559R57:5 2:1W
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Handschin Emil5.690R43:6 6:1 5:7N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Schulthess Kevin4.487R56:0 6:0S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPGrieder Diego5.677R47:5 6:1S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBouvier Michel3.290R66:1 6:1S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPWolf Valentin4.649R56:0 6:1S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Castelnuovo Yannick5.805R43:0W
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Paranitharan Ragul6.056R33:6 6:4 7:6S
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Paroubek Janis5.592R46:4 2:6 5:7N
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Marbach Colin3.438R66:3 6:0S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselHediger Ilan5.323R43:6 6:7N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Isler Tim4.749R51:6 0:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Schneider Tim2.973R66:0 6:1S
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenPinto Luca5.577R46:2 3:6 6:7N
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenParoubek Janis5.592R46:4 6:2S
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenVallata Jannis5.326R46:3 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LAndreas Schmid
Elia Kuruz
Tim Schneider
Manuel Funk
6:2 6:1S
12.05.2019IC 2LVladan Krisan
Elia Kuruz
Roman Schlatter
Stefan Bosshart
6:2 7:6S
15.06.2019IC 2LElia Kuruz
Jovan Ristic
Martin Kümin
Stefan Roth
Z

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAElia Kuruz
Aleksej Acimovic
Enea Raphael Huber
Dario Grolimund
6:2 5:7 10:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8